ModellRennAutoClub MORAC-Graz                                         18.05.2003 / 23:00:00

Ergebnisliste 2.SM-Lauf 2003 VF 1:8 + 1:10 Scale 
vom 18.05.2003 am Stöhr-Ring

Rennleitung: Helmut Mondl              Zeitnahme: Herbert Martelanz  
Technische Abnahme: Manfred Masswohl   Ausrichter: MORAC-Graz

Klasse 1: 1:8 Gruppe C

Platz OFM# Name, Vorname           Team          Auto      Trainingsplatz     Runden  Zeit    Punkte
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Finale ---------
  1   1118 Sutrich, Thomas         RC-Parndorf   Mugen/NovaR            2     143 45.01,43      300
  2   1007 Funke, Dieter           MAC-Amstetten Serp950/NovaM          4     143 45.14,08      267
  3 J 1148 Gremlica, Manuel        RC-Parndorf   Mugen/JP               1     141 45.03,70      239
  4   1033 Scharler, Erich         MORAC-Graz    Serp950/Mega           7     136 45.18,60      214
  5   1099 Markovic, Radoslav      MRC-Frühwirth Serp950/NovRace        6     125 45.15,98      192
  6 J 1030 Scheidl, Christian      MAC-Amstetten MRX3/JP                3     112 37.59,74      172
  7 J 1116 Wagner, Philipp         MORAC-Graz    Serp950/NovaR         12     105 45.07,52      154
  8   1055 Reichel, Wolfgang       RC-Parndorf   Mugen/NovaR            8     102 45.06,07      138
  9   1039 Luttenberger, Wolfgang  MORAC-Graz    MRX3/JP               11      59 21.08,41      124
 10   1024 Thallinger, Robert      MAC-Linz      Mugen/Nova             9                -      111
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale --------
 11   1911 Uros, Kobe              MRC-Frühwirth VectorNT/NovaR        13    A: 55 20.09,59      99
 12   1096 Sternath, Martin        LAMAC         MRX3/JP                5    A: 53 20.06,42      88
 13   1174 Gerhardt, Thomas        RC-Parndorf   VectorNT/NovaR        15    A: 52 20.18,00      78
 14   1910 Anze, Cerne             MRC-Frühwirth Vector/NovaR          18    B: 48 20.19,64      69
 15   1139 Roschen, Hans-Jörg      LAMAC         MRX3/JP               16    B: 46 20.19,95      61
 16   1095 Kolenik, Erich          LAMAC         Picco/Picco           17    A: 34 20.19,91      54
 17   1028 Prochaska, Ewald        MORAC-Graz    Veteq/Mega            14    B:  3  1.34,59      48
 18   1168 Marek, Petr             MORAC-Graz    Serpent/NovaR         10    B:           -      43
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Klasse 2: 1:10 TW-Scale

Platz OFM# Name, Vorname           Team             Auto   Trainingsplatz     Runden  Zeit    Punkte
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale -------
  1   1006 Huber, Manuel           MAC-Amstetten    MTX3/Nova           3     133 45.19,85      300
  2   1001 Selner, Michael         PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3          2     128 45.17,22      267
  3   1045 Böhz, Hermann           Team Pro10                           4     128 45.17,42      239
  4   1179 Pichler, Wilhelm        PSV-Klagenfurt   MTX3/Novarossi     11     125 45.00,76      214
  5   1060 Rössler, Thomas         MAC-Traiskirchen Asso/TopS3          5     125 45.09,39      192
  6   1077 Baumgartner, Gernot     Team Pro10                          15     125 45.18,97      172
  7   1108 Eder, Markus            MMCC             SchumR12/RB         7     123 45.10,31      154
  8   1047 Kandlhart, Gerhard      PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3          1     123 45.10,90      138
  9   1049 Knapp, Hansjörg         PSV-SW-Salzburg  Mugen/JP            8     119 45.16,78      124
 10   1056 Katzmayer, Jochen       1. AMRC-Vienna   GS-Vis/Sirio        6      35 16.03,24      111
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale --------
 11   1057 Ausweger, Christian     PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3         13    A: 56 20.14,58      99
 12   1058 Berger, Hermann         PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3          9    A: 55 20.03,65      88
 13 J 1129 Baldessari, Thomas      PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3         19    A: 55 20.19,10      78
 14   1044 Göschl, Christian       MRC-Frühwirth    MTX3/JP            12    B: 54 19.53,00      69
 15 J 1036 Perner, Christian       MORAC-Graz       Serp705/R&B        18    B: 54 20.15,06      61
 16   1104 Fischer, Gerold         PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/Orion         25    A: 54 20.15,48      54
 17   1052 Schiff, Christian       MRC-Frühwirth    Serp705/R&B        14    B: 54 20.19,33      48
 18 J 1137 Popp, Andreas           SFMAV            Asso/TopS3         20    B: 50 20.09,40      43
 19   1011 Reitbauer, Günter       MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Picco       28    B: 49 20.04,41      39
 20   1124 Vogel, Manfred          1. AMRC-Vienna   Serpent/Mega       21    A: 48 20.20,28      36
 21   1093 Horninger, Georg        MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Picco       17    A: 38 15.14,68      34
 22   1005 Höller, Helmut          MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Picco       10    B: 30 12.48,79      32
 23        Gaschnitz, Gerhard      MAC-Traiskirchen Asso/TopS3         16    B: 10  4.31,23      30
 24   1122 Schertler, Wolfgang     MMCC             Mugen/RB           22    B:  8  6.15,85      28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 Finale --------
 25   1105 Hejtmanek, Drahoslav    MORAC-Graz       Serpent/NovaM      23    A: 51 20.07,24      26
 26   1051 Futterer, Wolfgang      MRC-Frühwirth    TM-G4/STS          27    A: 50 20.20,74      25
 27   1078 Kohlgruber, Michaela    MBC-RPA          Trinity/JP         24    B: 48 20.02,82      24
 28   1109 Eder, Mario             MMCC             GS-Vision/RB       30    B: 47 19.39,46      23
 29   1069 Schier, Wolfgang        1. AMRC-Vienna   Serp/STS-RS3       29    A: 46 20.08,24      22
 30   1147 Getzinger, Andreas      MRC-Frühwirth    Impulse/NovaR      34    B: 46 20.18,95      21
 31   1008 Jandl, Christian        MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Nova        33    A: 46 20.19,13      20
 32   1180 Höfling, Leopold        MMCC             GS-Vis/NovaR       31    A: 44 20.09,32      19
 33   1098 Garstenauer, Hermann    MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Sirio       35    A: 36 20.16,87      18
 34   1157 Meisinger, Michael      MRC-Frühwirth    Impulse/NovaM      26    B: 15  8.55,74      17
 35   1146 Getzinger, Alexander    MRC-Frühwirth    Serp705/NovaR      32    B:           -      16
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL 2002                www.race-control.de                (c) 2002 by Franz Schieszler jun.



Rangliste nach Trainingslauf Nr. 3 (alle Läufe)

Klasse 1: 1:8 Gruppe C

Platz ST# OFM# J Name, Vorname          Team           Auto                 Lauf 1       Lauf 2       Lauf 3  Runden beste Zeit   Diff.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  21 1148 J Gremlica, Manuel       RC-Parndorf    Mugen/JP        1.30,09 28R  1.29,38 28R        -  2R      58    1.29,38
    2  29 1118   Sutrich, Thomas        RC-Parndorf    Mugen/NovaR     1.29,82 29R  1.31,53 30R  1.30,53 25R      84    1.29,82    0,44
    3  24 1030 J Scheidl, Christian     MAC-Amstetten  MRX3/JP         1.31,75 26R  1.52,26 14R  1.30,61 28R      68    1.30,61    1,23
    4  23 1007   Funke, Dieter          MAC-Amstetten  Serp950/NovaM   1.32,76 27R  2.51,00  7R  1.30,61 30R      64    1.30,61    1,23
    5  22 1096   Sternath, Martin       LAMAC          MRX3/JP               -      1.34,24 29R  1.32,12 25R      54    1.32,12    2,74
    6  25 1099   Markovic, Radoslav     MRC-Frühwirth  Serp950/NovRace 1.33,70 31R  1.34,42 29R  1.32,62 31R      91    1.32,62    3,24
    7  28 1033   Scharler, Erich        MORAC-Graz     Serp950/Mega    1.33,67 27R  1.36,75 10R  1.36,29 28R      65    1.33,67    4,29
    8  26 1055   Reichel, Wolfgang      RC-Parndorf    Mugen/NovaR           -  1R  2.26,51 15R  1.34,21 28R      44    1.34,21    4,83
    9  19 1024   Thallinger, Robert     MAC-Linz       Mugen/Nova      1.34,48 21R        -            -          21    1.34,48    5,10
   10  27 1168   Marek, Petr            MORAC-Graz     Serpent/NovaR   1.38,98 27R  1.35,57 30R  1.36,98 29R      86    1.35,57    6,19
   11  11 1039   Luttenberger, Wolfgang MORAC-Graz     MRX3/JP         1.38,29 27R  1.45,51 21R  1.37,55 20R      68    1.37,55    8,17
   12  20 1116 J Wagner, Philipp        MORAC-Graz     Serp950/NovaR   1.38,66 27R  1.37,58 29R  1.38,64 28R      84    1.37,58    8,20
   13  12 1911   Uros, Kobe             MRC-Frühwirth  VectorNT/NovaR  1.40,09 28R  1.42,53 25R  1.37,96 16R      69    1.37,96    8,58
   14  14 1028   Prochaska, Ewald       MORAC-Graz     Veteq/Mega            -      1.44,41 16R  1.48,63  6R      22    1.44,41   15,03
   15  13 1174   Gerhardt, Thomas       RC-Parndorf    VectorNT/NovaR  1.48,29 25R  1.44,60 26R  1.47,54 25R      76    1.44,60   15,22
   16  18 1139   Roschen, Hans-Jörg     LAMAC          MRX3/JP         1.45,51 23R  2.03,19 16R        -          39    1.45,51   16,13
   17  17 1095   Kolenik, Erich         LAMAC          Picco/Picco     1.49,93 21R  1.50,90 25R        -  3R      49    1.49,93   20,55
   18  15 1910   Anze, Cerne            MRC-Frühwirth  Vector/NovaR          -      2.01,61  5R  1.53,78 25R      30    1.53,78   24,40
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Klasse 2: 1:10 TW-Scale

Platz ST# OFM# J Name, Vorname        Team             Auto                Lauf 1       Lauf 2       Lauf 3  Runden beste Zeit   Diff.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  62 1047   Kandlhart, Gerhard   PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3     1.37,55 24R  1.40,68 19R  1.39,56 22R      65    1.37,55
    2  67 1001   Selner, Michael      PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3     1.38,97 29R  1.41,26 29R  1.41,76 27R      85    1.38,97    1,42
    3  63 1006   Huber, Manuel        MAC-Amstetten    MTX3/Nova      1.39,52 25R  1.40,63 28R  1.39,16 23R      76    1.39,16    1,61
    4  54 1045   Böhz, Hermann        Team Pro10                      1.40,09 29R  1.41,66 26R  1.42,13 29R      84    1.40,09    2,54
    5  66 1060   Rössler, Thomas      MAC-Traiskirchen Asso/TopS3     1.40,29 28R  1.41,77 21R  1.42,15 26R      75    1.40,29    2,74
    6  61 1056   Katzmayer, Jochen    1. AMRC-Vienna   GS-Vis/Sirio   1.40,52 29R  1.42,49 20R  1.42,67 28R      77    1.40,52    2,97
    7  47 1108   Eder, Markus         MMCC             SchumR12/RB    1.41,10 29R  1.42,03 25R  1.41,23 27R      81    1.41,10    3,55
    8  68 1049   Knapp, Hansjörg      PSV-SW-Salzburg  Mugen/JP       1.41,43 28R  1.41,17 26R  1.42,39 25R      79    1.41,17    3,62
    9  69 1058   Berger, Hermann      PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3     1.41,73 28R  1.42,42 27R  1.42,93 27R      82    1.41,73    4,18
   10  64 1005   Höller, Helmut       MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Picco   1.42,10 28R  1.46,51 14R  1.45,89 12R      54    1.42,10    4,55
   11  57 1179   Pichler, Wilhelm     PSV-Klagenfurt   MTX3/Novarossi 1.43,29 27R  1.44,25 27R  1.43,32 28R      82    1.43,29    5,74
   12  52 1044   Göschl, Christian    MRC-Frühwirth    MTX3/JP        1.43,35 26R  1.45,05 18R  1.46,78 20R      64    1.43,35    5,80
   13  42 1057   Ausweger, Christian  PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3     1.43,44 22R  1.44,99 27R  1.45,05 27R      76    1.43,44    5,89
   14  51 1052   Schiff, Christian    MRC-Frühwirth    Serp705/R&B    1.44,19 27R  1.43,62 24R  1.44,50 21R      72    1.43,62    6,07
   15  59 1077   Baumgartner, Gernot  Team Pro10                      1.44,03 25R  1.44,83 22R  1.44,93 26R      73    1.44,03    6,48
   16  33        Gaschnitz, Gerhard   MAC-Traiskirchen Asso/TopS3     1.44,43 28R  1.44,97 25R  1.44,77 27R      80    1.44,43    6,88
   17  37 1093   Horninger, Georg     MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Picco   1.47,65 24R  1.44,49 27R  1.48,01 26R      77    1.44,49    6,94
   18  65 1036 J Perner, Christian    MORAC-Graz       Serp705/R&B    1.44,64 25R  1.44,99 20R  1.45,70 24R      69    1.44,64    7,09
   19  53 1129 J Baldessari, Thomas   PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/TopS3     1.44,97 26R  1.47,80 25R  1.45,18 28R      79    1.44,97    7,42
   20  36 1137 J Popp, Andreas        SFMAV            Asso/TopS3     1.50,27 26R  1.49,09 24R  1.45,32 27R      77    1.45,32    7,77
   21  58 1124   Vogel, Manfred       1. AMRC-Vienna   Serpent/Mega   1.45,87 27R  1.47,09 12R        -          39    1.45,87    8,32
   22  45 1122   Schertler, Wolfgang  MMCC             Mugen/RB       1.48,85 26R  1.58,63 22R  1.49,76 27R      75    1.48,85   11,30
   23  56 1105   Hejtmanek, Drahoslav MORAC-Graz       Serpent/NovaM  1.49,02 26R  1.49,30 24R  1.48,87 24R      74    1.48,87   11,32
   24  39 1078   Kohlgruber, Michaela MBC-RPA          Trinity/JP     1.48,97 22R  1.49,07 25R  1.50,12 23R      70    1.48,97   11,42
   25  35 1104   Fischer, Gerold      PSV-SW-Salzburg  Asso/Orion     1.50,63 25R  1.49,02 18R  1.52,18 19R      62    1.49,02   11,47
   26  38 1157   Meisinger, Michael   MRC-Frühwirth    Impulse/NovaM  1.53,33 21R  1.56,22 14R  1.49,69 21R      56    1.49,69   12,14
   27  32 1051   Futterer, Wolfgang   MRC-Frühwirth    TM-G4/STS      1.50,15 26R        -  3R  1.50,96 26R      55    1.50,15   12,60
   28  48 1011   Reitbauer, Günter    MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Picco   2.00,37 21R  1.50,32 25R  1.53,01 22R      68    1.50,32   12,77
   29  31 1069   Schier, Wolfgang     1. AMRC-Vienna   Serp/STS-RS3   1.54,54 16R  1.51,76 25R  1.50,66 25R      66    1.50,66   13,11
   30  46 1109   Eder, Mario          MMCC             GS-Vision/RB         -      1.52,39 23R  1.53,17 22R      45    1.52,39   14,84
   31  43 1180   Höfling, Leopold     MMCC             GS-Vis/NovaR   1.53,35 21R  1.56,33 22R  1.53,69 24R      67    1.53,35   15,80
   32  34 1146   Getzinger, Alexander MRC-Frühwirth    Serp705/NovaR  2.00,26 21R  2.07,54 19R  1.54,44 19R      59    1.54,44   16,89
   33  55 1008   Jandl, Christian     MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Nova    1.55,98 21R        -  2R        -          23    1.55,98   18,43
   34  41 1147   Getzinger, Andreas   MRC-Frühwirth    Impulse/NovaR        -      2.00,18 23R  2.01,29 16R      39    2.00,18   22,63
   35  44 1098   Garstenauer, Hermann MAC-Amstetten    GS-Vis/Sirio   2.30,94 18R  2.31,67 15R  2.32,76 13R      46    2.30,94   53,39
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL 2002                                  www.race-control.de                                 (c) 2002 by Franz Schieszler jun.