1 |
96 |
DK068 |
|
Lissau Martin |
Denmark |
HRCR |
V3
[21] |
86 |
30:14.648 |
Final - A |
Dry |
2 |
101 |
D126 |
|
Feldmann Markus |
Germany |
|
V3
[21] |
86 |
30:15.074 |
Final - A |
Dry |
3 |
95 |
F602 |
|
Arnaldi Bernard-Alain |
France |
cremone / italie |
V3
[21] |
85 |
30:08.919 |
Final - A |
Dry |
4 |
104 |
D686 |
|
Bernauer Jennifer |
Germany |
MRG-DOGERN |
V3
[21] |
85 |
30:18.382 |
Final - A |
Dry |
5 |
103 |
A5137 |
|
Weiser Michael |
Austria |
S.W. Racing Team |
V3
[21] |
83 |
30:01.860 |
Final - A |
Dry |
6 |
82 |
I293 |
|
Piana Gabriele |
Italy |
GKM |
V3
[12] |
83 |
30:15.795 |
Final - A |
Dry |
7 |
99 |
F564 |
|
Prévot
Cédric |
France |
|
V1
[23] |
82 |
30:19.992 |
Final - A |
Dry |
8 |
105 |
D55 |
|
Mielke Michael |
Germany |
MSC Altena |
V3
[21] |
81 |
29:32.817 |
Final - A |
Dry |
9 |
83 |
F625 |
|
Brière Mathieu |
France |
GTBRC |
V2
[31] |
80 |
30:02.728 |
Final - A |
Dry |
10 |
98 |
D754 |
|
Flakowski Christoph |
Germany |
RGMC Teck e.V. |
V3
[12] |
70 |
30:06.827 |
Final - A |
Dry |
11 |
91 |
D1074 |
|
Kiwitt Matthias |
Germany |
MRC Alst.- Oberhausen e.V. |
V3
[12] |
81 |
30:03.025 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
12 |
108 |
D488 |
|
Schummer Jörg |
Germany |
mck dormagen |
V3
[12] |
80 |
29:03.948 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
13 |
102 |
GB0337 |
|
Oddie Ian |
UK |
Brca |
V3
[21] |
80 |
30:10.629 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
14 |
89 |
B009 |
|
Degueldre Eric |
Belgium |
MRCL |
V3
[21] |
79 |
30:14.995 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
15 |
75 |
F725 |
|
Jérémy
Alexandre |
France |
207 amac |
V2
[13] |
78 |
30:17.987 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
16 |
107 |
D899 |
|
Ruster Guido |
Germany |
MAC Hamburg |
V3
[12] |
77 |
28:16.134 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
17 |
87 |
F606 |
|
Guerin Loic |
France |
l'arcc |
V3
[12] |
65 |
24:10.429 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
18 |
90 |
I294 |
|
Martelli Gianmarco |
Italy |
minicar prato |
V3
[21] |
63 |
24:05.740 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
19 |
92 |
NL028 |
|
Roskam Hessel |
Netherlands |
Real80 |
V2
[13] |
22 |
08:29.887 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
20 |
106 |
D603 |
|
Wohlert Clark |
Germany |
MCK eV. Dormagen |
V3
[21] |
11 |
04:41.718 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
21 |
94 |
F604 |
|
Sampietro Olivier |
France |
|
V3
[12] |
55 |
20:17.109 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
22 |
80 |
F653 |
|
Millet Dany |
France |
AMCO - BREST |
V3
[12] |
54 |
20:04.620 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
23 |
62 |
LX024 |
|
Liesenbein Pascal |
Luxembourg |
LMCC |
V3
[12] |
54 |
20:12.983 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
24 |
100 |
LX033 |
|
Gonner Jacques |
Luxembourg |
LMCC |
V3
[12] |
54 |
20:15.135 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
25 |
64 |
CH904 |
|
Isler Renato |
Switzerland |
MRTM |
V3
[12] |
53 |
19:47.033 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
26 |
65 |
S199 |
|
Gustafsson Ola |
Sweden |
|
V3
[12] |
53 |
20:00.222 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
27 |
73 |
I295 |
|
Catalani Andrea |
Italy |
Arezzo |
V3
[21] |
53 |
20:02.332 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
28 |
22 |
D1047 |
|
Bernauer Patrick |
Germany |
MRG-DOGERN |
V3
[21] |
52 |
20:00.473 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
29 |
56 |
CH690 |
|
Cricri Placido |
Switzerland |
MRTM |
V2
[13] |
52 |
20:04.986 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
30 |
97 |
GB0264 |
|
Bowen David |
UK |
Brooklands |
V3
[12] |
49 |
18:04.421 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
31 |
70 |
NL033 |
|
Van Wijk Jeffrey |
Netherlands |
AMCA |
V3
[12] |
20 |
07:34.833 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
32 |
88 |
H2636 |
|
Cserkuti Gabor |
Hungary |
B.A.K. |
V3
[21] |
12 |
04:41.832 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
33 |
68 |
D794 |
|
Forst Holger |
Germany |
1.MBSC Wächtersbach |
V1
[23] |
3 |
01:14.549 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
34 |
42 |
D966 |
|
Ketter Falko |
Germany |
AMC Mühlau e.V. |
V2
[31] |
1 |
00:21.868 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
35 |
110 |
D1068 |
|
Müller Sven |
Germany |
MRC Leipzig |
V3
[21] |
41 |
15:14.946 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
36 |
58 |
D1070 |
|
Honert Günter |
Germany |
|
V3
[12] |
41 |
15:17.613 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
37 |
93 |
D1040 |
|
Körner Max-Daniel |
Germany |
MCV Dänischer Wohld |
V3
[21] |
40 |
15:02.972 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
38 |
69 |
B085 |
|
Verbrugghe Giovanni |
Belgium |
RCR - Roeselare |
V2
[31] |
40 |
15:07.535 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
39 |
78 |
S112 |
|
Lennartsson Torbjörn |
Sweden |
|
V3
[21] |
40 |
15:08.135 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
40 |
76 |
GB0316 |
|
Orman Craig |
UK |
|
V3
[21] |
40 |
15:11.865 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
41 |
81 |
D738 |
|
Reinert Holger |
Germany |
RGMC Teck e.V. |
V3
[21] |
40 |
15:15.371 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
42 |
85 |
CH329 |
|
Iff Roland |
Switzerland |
|
V3
[12] |
40 |
15:15.647 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
43 |
15 |
H2606 |
|
Miko Peter |
Hungary |
|
V3
[21] |
40 |
15:16.222 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
44 |
17 |
F623 |
|
Dechamps Mathieu |
France |
LARCC |
V2
[13] |
40 |
15:20.641 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
45 |
52 |
D436 |
|
Meyerrose Klaus |
Germany |
MRC Oberhausen |
V3
[21] |
38 |
15:17.774 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
46 |
61 |
D1073 |
|
Oppenhorst Marcus |
Germany |
MCK-Dormagen E.V. |
V1
[23] |
31 |
15:06.596 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
47 |
40 |
NL056 |
|
Koopman Patrick |
Netherlands |
real80 |
V2
[13] |
16 |
06:16.611 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
48 |
57 |
NL054 |
|
Linker Erwin |
Netherlands |
AMCA |
V2
[31] |
0 |
00:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
49 |
63 |
D1022 |
|
Körner Rank |
Germany |
MRC-Oberhausen |
V2
[13] |
40 |
15:18.210 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
50 |
43 |
CH696 |
|
Manz Marco |
Switzerland |
|
V2
[13] |
40 |
15:21.339 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
51 |
53 |
A5208 |
|
Kiesele Ralf |
Germany |
SW-Racing Team |
V2
[31] |
39 |
15:03.564 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
52 |
37 |
GB051 |
|
Smith Christopher |
UK |
|
V1
[23] |
39 |
15:06.471 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
53 |
77 |
LX206 |
|
Majerus Steve |
Luxembourg |
LMCC |
V1
[32] |
39 |
15:12.789 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
54 |
66 |
A5134 |
|
Stöffler Dietmar |
Austria |
S.W. Racing Team |
V2
[31] |
39 |
15:13.006 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
55 |
12 |
NL1415 |
|
Van Dijken Martin |
Netherlands |
|
V3
[12] |
39 |
15:15.229 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
56 |
46 |
D802 |
|
Palau Peter |
Germany |
1.MBSC Wächtersbach |
V1
[23] |
38 |
15:04.961 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
57 |
54 |
|
|
Héjjas Miklos |
Hungary |
|
V3
[21] |
38 |
15:05.629 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
58 |
30 |
NL055 |
|
Tolenaars Kevin |
Netherlands |
macdebaanbrekers |
V1
[32] |
38 |
15:12.019 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
59 |
71 |
B0222 |
|
Sonneville Curt |
Belgium |
Roeselare |
V3
[12] |
38 |
15:15.274 |
1/16 Final - B |
Dry |
60 |
109 |
IE1201 |
|
Wyatt Cormac |
Ireland |
RCCAOI |
V1
[23] |
38 |
15:17.399 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
61 |
35 |
CH546 |
|
Isler Thomas |
Switzerland |
MRTM |
V3
[21] |
38 |
15:21.568 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
62 |
49 |
I223 |
|
Marrone Constantino
Nicola |
Italy |
|
V1
[32] |
36 |
13:24.374 |
1/16 Final - A |
Dry |
63 |
59 |
S048 |
|
Olsson Erling |
Sweden |
|
V2
[31] |
38 |
15:14.784 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
64 |
31 |
N100 |
|
Kristiansen Kjetil |
Norway |
Larvik&Sandefjord rc |
V3
[12] |
37 |
15:06.794 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
65 |
38 |
NL539 |
|
Smit Andrew |
Netherlands |
Real80 |
V3
[21] |
37 |
15:08.778 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
66 |
36 |
NL257 |
|
Harleman Marco |
Netherlands |
AMCA |
V1
[32] |
37 |
15:09.632 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
67 |
33 |
D948 |
|
Frank Michael |
Germany |
1.MBSC Wächtersbach |
V2
[31] |
37 |
15:11.270 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
68 |
13 |
N201 |
|
Clementz Frank |
Norway |
LSRC |
V3
[21] |
37 |
15:20.441 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
69 |
51 |
A5023 |
|
Webernig Arno |
Austria |
S.W.Racing Team |
V3
[12] |
34 |
15:15.890 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
70 |
47 |
CH469 |
|
Brunner Peter |
Switzerland |
|
V1
[23] |
25 |
09:53.024 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
71 |
84 |
D1067 |
|
Wurster Daniel |
Germany |
|
V1
[23] |
17 |
06:39.971 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
72 |
18 |
D1028 |
|
Bielenberg Markus |
Germany |
|
V3
[12] |
12 |
04:48.525 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
73 |
25 |
NL537 |
|
Reuling Jeroen |
Netherlands |
Real80 te Groningen |
V2
[13] |
10 |
04:30.224 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
74 |
34 |
F990 |
|
Lebreton
Frédéric |
France |
LARCC 0699 |
V3
[12] |
7 |
03:06.849 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
75 |
11 |
A5209 |
|
Hils Stefan |
Germany |
SW Racing Team |
V3
[12] |
3 |
01:15.039 |
1/32 Final - B |
Dry |
76 |
72 |
D776 |
|
Wolf Carsten |
Germany |
1.MBC Bamberg |
V3
[21] |
0 |
00:00.000 |
1/32 Final - A |
Dry |
77 |
44 |
F607 |
|
Prévot
Jérôme |
France |
|
V1
[23] |
37 |
15:01.672 |
1/64 Final - A |
Dry |
78 |
45 |
GB00937 |
|
Williams Paul |
UK |
|
V3
[21] |
37 |
15:23.463 |
1/64 Final - B |
Dry |
79 |
21 |
CH590 |
|
Frosch Andreas |
Switzerland |
MRTM |
V3
[12] |
36 |
15:21.615 |
1/64 Final - A |
Dry |
80 |
41 |
D1100 |
|
Hahn Enrico |
Germany |
MRC Leipzig |
V3
[12] |
36 |
15:26.978 |
1/64 Final - B |
Dry |
81 |
19 |
P1518 |
|
Vieira Alexandre |
Portugal |
|
V2
[31] |
35 |
15:00.759 |
1/64 Final - B |
Dry |
82 |
79 |
CH692 |
|
De Feo Davide |
Switzerland |
|
V3
[12] |
35 |
15:06.976 |
1/64 Final - A |
Dry |
83 |
50 |
D1010 |
|
Leue Peter |
Germany |
MRC Leipzig |
V2
[13] |
35 |
15:16.496 |
1/64 Final - B |
Dry |
84 |
14 |
N202 |
|
Randen Morten |
Norway |
Spydeberg Motorklubb |
V3
[21] |
25 |
11:15.608 |
1/64 Final - A |
Dry |
85 |
27 |
NL048 |
|
Prijs John |
Netherlands |
Mach Heemstede |
V3
[21] |
13 |
05:27.779 |
1/64 Final - A |
Dry |
86 |
86 |
GB0486 |
|
Humphreys Mike |
UK |
BRCA |
V2
[13] |
7 |
06:11.549 |
1/64 Final - A |
Dry |
87 |
74 |
B007 |
|
Poelmans Jimmy |
Belgium |
|
V3
[21] |
2 |
01:09.080 |
1/64 Final - B |
Dry |
88 |
39 |
NL536 |
|
Nagel Bob |
Netherlands |
AMCA Apeldoorn |
V3
[12] |
1 |
00:24.045 |
1/64 Final - B |
Dry |
|