1 |
46 |
D |
126 |
|
Feldmann Markus |
DE |
89 |
30:00.779 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
MF Raceline |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
2 |
19 |
F |
604 |
|
SAMPIETRO Olivier |
F |
88 |
30:07.006 |
Final - A |
Dry |
S88R |
FSR1 |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
3 |
22 |
F |
625 |
|
BRIERE Mathieu |
F |
88 |
30:08.489 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Hobbycentre |
PMT |
Samba 6 |
4 |
15 |
DK |
0068 |
|
Lissau Martin |
DK |
88 |
30:08.951 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba |
5 |
21 |
F |
564 |
|
PREVOT Cédric |
F |
87 |
30:12.908 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
6 |
24 |
F |
942 |
|
SOLON Guillaume |
F |
87 |
30:20.448 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
JPF |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
7 |
13 |
CZ |
395 |
|
Marek Tomas |
CZ |
85 |
30:04.299 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba |
8 |
17 |
F |
602 |
|
ARNALDI Bernard-Alain |
F |
84 |
30:10.068 |
Final - A |
Dry |
Genius |
Hobbycentre |
PMT |
|
9 |
54 |
I |
294 |
|
Martelli Gianmarco |
I |
82 |
30:05.472 |
Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Italia |
GRP |
Samba |
10 |
39 |
D |
1074 |
|
Kiwitt Matthias |
DE |
73 |
25:08.962 |
Final - A |
Dry |
RS5 |
Modelsport |
GRP |
RS5 |
11 |
12 |
CZ |
092 |
|
Bayer Martin |
CZ |
86 |
30:05.188 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
|
GRP |
|
12 |
42 |
D |
1072 |
|
Meier Daniel |
DE |
86 |
30:12.634 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
Lautenbacher |
KDE |
GRP |
Mielke |
13 |
101 |
GB |
0264 |
|
Bowen David |
GB |
85 |
30:16.167 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
Hobbycentre |
PMT |
Samba |
14 |
18 |
F |
653 |
|
MILLET Dany |
F |
83 |
28:53.639 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
HARM |
Modelcentre |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
15 |
10 |
CZ |
091 |
J |
Bayer Ales |
CZ |
83 |
30:21.420 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
|
GRP |
|
16 |
6 |
HR |
019 |
|
Veseli Dario |
HR |
81 |
28:47.990 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
RS5 |
Modelsport |
GRP |
RS5 |
17 |
40 |
D |
686 |
|
Bernauer Jennifer |
DE |
80 |
27:38.499 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
Genius |
Abbate |
PMT |
Mielke |
18 |
38 |
D |
488 |
|
Schummer Jörg |
DE |
46 |
16:10.262 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
X1 |
CAD |
GRP |
CAD |
19 |
44 |
D |
1067 |
J |
Wurster Daniel |
DE |
3 |
0:56.715 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
X1 |
CAD |
GRP |
CAD pipe |
20 |
57 |
I |
223 |
|
Marrone Costantino Nicola |
I |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
Genius |
Italia |
GRP |
Mielke |
21 |
20 |
F |
725 |
|
ALEXANDRE
Jérémy |
F |
59 |
20:16.364 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
Genius |
Abbate |
PMT |
Mielke |
22 |
66 |
NL |
028 |
|
Hessel Roskam |
NL |
58 |
20:00.168 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
Contrast |
Abbate |
GRP |
Mielke |
23 |
37 |
D |
1070 |
|
Honert Günther |
DE |
58 |
20:06.615 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
CAD |
GRP |
Steel Power |
24 |
34 |
D |
1068 |
|
Müller Sven |
DE |
58 |
20:07.482 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
HARM |
CAD |
GRP |
Mielke |
25 |
1 |
AT |
5137 |
|
Weiser Michael |
AT |
58 |
20:11.826 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
HARM |
|
GRP |
Mielke |
26 |
103 |
GB |
0051 |
|
Smith Chris |
GB |
58 |
20:13.806 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
Hobbycentre |
PMT |
Samba |
27 |
59 |
NL |
054 |
|
Erwin Linker |
NL |
57 |
20:07.120 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
HARM |
G42 |
GRP |
Mielke |
28 |
60 |
NL |
056 |
|
Patrick Koopman |
NL |
55 |
20:05.953 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
Abbate |
GRP |
Mielke |
29 |
97 |
CH |
696 |
|
Manz Marco |
CH |
54 |
20:04.311 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
Cricn |
GRP |
Mielke |
30 |
83 |
E |
157 |
|
Amat Codima Josep |
E |
50 |
19:03.685 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
Abbate |
GRP |
Mielke |
31 |
45 |
D |
055 |
|
Mielke Michael |
DE |
45 |
16:01.647 |
1/4 Final - B |
Dry |
HARM |
HARM |
GRP |
Mielke |
32 |
43 |
D |
966 |
|
Ketter Falko |
DE |
45 |
16:10.317 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
HARM |
NTT |
GRP |
Mielke |
33 |
100 |
GB |
0337 |
|
Oddie Ian |
GB |
2 |
0:30.661 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
ODDIFIED |
PMT |
Mielke |
34 |
53 |
IE |
1201 |
|
WYATT CORMAC |
IE |
1 |
0:11.045 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
RS5 |
Pase |
GRP |
RS5 |
35 |
74 |
N |
166 |
J |
Røseth Adrian
Berntsen |
N |
57 |
20:12.139 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
RS5 |
BS |
GRP |
Samba |
36 |
63 |
NL |
033 |
|
Jeffrey van Wijk |
NL |
57 |
20:13.552 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
RS5 |
Modelsport |
GRP |
RS5 TI |
37 |
32 |
F |
607 |
|
PREVOT
Jérôme |
F |
57 |
20:13.615 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
38 |
98 |
CH |
690 |
|
Cricri Placido |
CH |
57 |
20:14.571 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
Cricn |
GRP |
Mielke |
39 |
41 |
D |
1047 |
|
Bernauer Patrik |
DE |
57 |
20:17.585 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
Genius |
Abbate |
PMT |
Mielke |
40 |
29 |
F |
1071 |
J |
DUQUESNE Loïc |
F |
56 |
20:05.832 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
HARM |
Hobbycentre |
GRP |
Mielke |
41 |
56 |
I |
318 |
|
Razzi Gianmarco |
I |
56 |
20:06.193 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Italia |
PMT |
Samba |
42 |
25 |
F |
|
|
ROUHIER Maxime |
F |
54 |
20:01.126 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
S88R |
FSR1 |
GRP |
Mielke |
43 |
62 |
NL |
537 |
|
Jeroen Reuling |
NL |
54 |
20:04.211 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
RS5 |
Pase |
GRP |
RS5 TI |
44 |
49 |
D |
603 |
|
Wohlert Clark |
DE |
37 |
13:09.198 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
RS5 |
HESS |
PMT |
M-Power |
45 |
55 |
I |
295 |
|
Catalani Andrea |
I |
15 |
5:07.979 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
Genius |
Italia |
GRP |
Samba |
46 |
36 |
D |
990 |
|
Möller Oliver |
DE |
14 |
4:41.420 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
X1 |
CAD |
GRP |
CAD |
47 |
95 |
CH |
904 |
|
Isler Renato |
CH |
10 |
3:16.195 |
1/8 Final - A |
Dry |
HARM |
T.R.I |
GRP |
Mielke |
48 |
48 |
D |
168 |
|
Bräuer Tom |
DE |
9 |
3:06.218 |
1/8 Final - B |
Dry |
HARM |
Speedtec |
GRP |
Mielke |
49 |
91 |
S |
192 |
|
Warfvinge Peter |
S |
53 |
20:15.713 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba 5 |
49 |
33 |
D |
685 |
|
Reiniger Markus |
DE |
44 |
20:11.875 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
RS5 |
MH |
|
RS5 |
51 |
47 |
D |
742 |
|
Schmitt Jörn |
DE |
53 |
20:21.373 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
HARM |
HRP 03 |
GRP |
Mielke |
51 |
5 |
BE |
009 |
|
Degueldre Eric |
BE |
43 |
20:02.070 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
FG |
M1 |
GRP |
Samba |
53 |
85 |
E |
484 |
|
Silva Berrocal Fernando
Jose |
E |
52 |
20:15.063 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
RS5 |
|
GRP |
RS5 |
53 |
30 |
F |
|
|
SCHILTZ Nicolas |
F |
41 |
20:05.451 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
HARM |
Hobbycentre |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
55 |
117 |
F |
1036 |
|
NICAUD Stéphan |
F |
49 |
18:56.870 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
S88R |
FSR1 |
GRP |
Mielke |
55 |
51 |
D |
1048 |
|
Pollmüller Michael |
DE |
37 |
20:26.399 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
RS5 |
MH |
PMT |
RS5 |
57 |
4 |
BE |
085 |
|
Verbrughe Giovanni |
BE |
48 |
20:07.631 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
FG |
Abbate |
GRP |
Samba |
57 |
27 |
F |
1032 |
|
HALLUIN Laurent |
F |
26 |
14:01.865 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
Genius |
Abbate |
PMT |
Mielke |
59 |
7 |
HR |
088 |
J |
Grigic Marko |
HR |
35 |
13:55.907 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
RS5 |
Grigic |
GRP |
RS5 |
59 |
28 |
F |
1030 |
|
MAZALLON Florian |
F |
12 |
7:18.977 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
Contrast |
Abbate |
PMT |
Mielke |
61 |
64 |
NL |
539 |
|
Andrew Smit |
NL |
8 |
3:29.349 |
1/16 Final - B |
Wet |
RS5 |
Modelsport |
|
RS5 |
61 |
35 |
D |
162 |
|
Utz Ernst |
DE |
2 |
0:35.486 |
1/16 Final - A |
Wet |
HARM |
CAD |
GRP |
CAD |
63 |
31 |
F |
1070 |
|
MERIOT Damien |
F |
56 |
20:10.277 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
FG |
Modelsport |
PMT |
Samba 6 |
63 |
102 |
GB |
0018 |
|
Ashton David |
GB |
49 |
19:46.281 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
RS5 |
ODDIDIED |
GRP |
Mielke |
65 |
69 |
NL |
|
|
Pieter Netten |
NL |
55 |
20:03.774 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
FG |
65 |
23 |
F |
623 |
|
DECHAMPS Mathieu |
F |
48 |
20:10.263 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
Lautenbacher |
Hobbycentre |
GRP |
Samba 6 |
67 |
104 |
GB |
0316 |
|
Orman Craig |
GB |
55 |
20:05.889 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
FG |
ODDIFIED |
PMT |
Samba |
67 |
84 |
E |
551 |
J |
Perez Perez David |
E |
48 |
20:16.499 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
RS5 |
Abbate |
GRP |
RS5 |
69 |
77 |
PT |
105 |
|
Fazenda Miguel |
PT |
55 |
20:19.692 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
Contrast |
Abbate |
GRP |
Samba |
69 |
68 |
NL |
048 |
|
John Prijs |
NL |
47 |
20:20.041 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
FG |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba |
71 |
87 |
E |
433 |
|
Requejo Fernando |
E |
54 |
20:01.872 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
Contrast |
Abbate |
PMT |
Mielke |
71 |
107 |
GB |
0551 |
J |
Sandford Wayde |
GB |
22 |
10:09.644 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
Contrast |
OWN |
GRP |
Samba |
73 |
80 |
PT |
199 |
|
Mendonça Joel |
PT |
53 |
20:22.106 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
Contrast |
Abbate |
GRP |
Samba |
73 |
93 |
S |
035 |
|
Alnefalk Sammie |
S |
15 |
5:59.745 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
FG |
HARM Tuning |
GRP |
Mielke |
75 |
65 |
NL |
257 |
|
Marco Harleman |
NL |
12 |
5:08.997 |
1/32 Final - B |
Wet |
HARM |
G42 |
GRP |
Mielke |
75 |
110 |
GB |
0561 |
|
Griffiths Adam |
GB |
4 |
1:29.387 |
1/32 Final - A |
Wet |
HARM |
Hobbycentre |
GRP/PMT |
Mielke |
77 |
70 |
N |
100 |
|
Kristiansen Kjetil |
N |
42 |
15:17.356 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
RS5 |
Abbate |
GRP |
Samba |
77 |
75 |
N |
201 |
|
Clementz Frank Lyder |
N |
36 |
15:15.713 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
HARM |
HARM |
GRP |
Mielke |
79 |
96 |
CH |
100 |
|
Stegmüller Kevin |
CH |
41 |
15:00.331 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
FG |
Cricn |
GRP |
FG |
79 |
76 |
N |
216 |
|
Christer Antonsen |
N |
36 |
15:19.610 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
RS5 |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba |
81 |
114 |
GB |
0418 |
|
Kearsey Trevor |
GB |
41 |
15:04.894 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
Genius |
Abbate |
GRP |
Mielke |
81 |
106 |
GB |
0553 |
|
Taylor Cliff |
GB |
36 |
15:21.495 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
Contrast |
JPF |
PMT |
Samba |
83 |
94 |
CH |
546 |
|
Isler Thomas |
CH |
35 |
15:00.668 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
HARM |
T.R.I |
GRP |
Mielke |
83 |
105 |
GB |
0560 |
|
Wilks Steven |
GB |
34 |
12:08.006 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
FG |
Hobbycentre |
PMT |
Samba |
85 |
67 |
NL |
536 |
|
Bob Nagel |
NL |
35 |
15:05.754 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
Contrast |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Mielke |
85 |
61 |
NL |
251 |
|
Edwin Weijn |
NL |
25 |
9:27.410 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
HARM |
G42 |
GRP |
Mielke |
87 |
113 |
GB |
0567 |
|
Norris Alex |
GB |
35 |
15:06.856 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
HARM |
Hobbycentre |
GRP/PMT |
|
87 |
3 |
AT |
5268 |
|
Bergmann Alexander |
AT |
23 |
8:19.570 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
RS5 |
Abbate |
GRP |
RS5 |
89 |
108 |
GB |
0555 |
|
Jones Jim |
GB |
16 |
6:38.141 |
1/64 Final - A |
Wet |
Contrast |
Pase |
GRP |
Samba |
89 |
16 |
DK |
0030 |
J |
Lindegaard Nicolai |
DK |
6 |
2:05.776 |
1/64 Final - B |
Wet |
X1 |
X engine |
GRP |
X-Pipe |
91 |
71 |
N |
109 |
|
Berntsen Trygve |
N |
41 |
15:03.326 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
RS5 |
BS |
GRP |
Samba |
92 |
99 |
CH |
590 |
|
Frosch Andreas |
CH |
40 |
15:06.905 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
RS5 |
T.R.I |
GRP |
RS5 |
93 |
72 |
N |
217 |
|
Lassen Petter |
N |
40 |
15:08.938 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
Abbate |
GRP |
Samba |
94 |
92 |
S |
034 |
|
Larsson Per |
S |
40 |
15:11.957 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
Hobbycentre |
GRP / PMT |
Mielke |
95 |
50 |
D |
1010 |
|
Leue Peter |
DE |
40 |
15:29.093 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
X1 |
CAD |
GRP |
CAD |
96 |
90 |
S |
023 |
|
Wentell Christer |
S |
39 |
14:30.863 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
HARM |
Zenoah S40 |
GRP |
Mielke |
97 |
73 |
N |
138 |
|
Langsholt Gøran |
N |
39 |
15:09.924 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
RS5 |
Modelsport |
GRP |
Samba |
98 |
116 |
CZ |
248 |
|
Zachova Dominika |
CZ |
39 |
15:20.251 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
FG |
|
GRP |
|
99 |
112 |
GB |
0544 |
|
Goldsmith Eddie |
GB |
38 |
15:01.195 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
ODDIFIED |
GRP/PMT |
Samba |
100 |
81 |
PT |
061 |
|
Salgado José |
PT |
38 |
15:02.088 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
Abbate |
GRP |
Samba |
101 |
8 |
HR |
001 |
|
Matosic Zvonimir |
HR |
38 |
15:11.296 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
ESP |
PMT |
FG |
102 |
58 |
I |
202 |
|
Bufano Aldo |
I |
30 |
11:35.203 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
Genius |
Italia |
PMT |
Buffi |
103 |
79 |
PT |
264 |
|
Pessoa João |
PT |
12 |
4:35.447 |
1/128 Final - B |
Dry |
Lautenbacher |
JPF |
GRP |
Samba |
104 |
111 |
GB |
0559 |
|
Fuggle Crispin |
GB |
1 |
0:15.013 |
1/128 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
Pase |
PMT |
Mielke |
105 |
115 |
CZ |
370 |
|
Rybak Jiri |
CZ |
39 |
15:12.119 |
1/256 Final - B |
Dry |
FG |
|
GRP |
|
106 |
89 |
S |
019 |
|
Jerström Christer |
S |
37 |
15:07.383 |
1/256 Final - A |
Dry |
HARM |
Zenoah S40 |
GRP |
First One |
107 |
109 |
GB |
0552 |
|
Baxter Andy |
GB |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/256 Final - A |
Dry |
Contrast |
Zenoah S40 |
GRP/PMT |
Mielke |
|