1 |
B078 |
Van Gastel Ilia |
Tornado |
31
7:11.006 (2) |
188 |
45:12.974
|
Final - A |
2 |
D169 |
Giesa Andreas |
2-speed racing team |
31
7:13.805 (4) |
188 |
45:14.433
|
Final - A |
3 |
0 |
Depta Merlin |
AMC Hildesheim |
31
7:13.914 (5) |
186 |
45:11.214
|
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
20:09.153
|
1/2 Final - A |
4 |
B003 |
Cuypers Steven |
Tornado |
30
7:02.905 (6) |
186 |
45:14.026
|
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:09.696
|
1/2 Final - B |
5 |
D007 |
Meister Karl-Heinz |
RT Harsewinkel |
29
7:01.494 (12) |
180 |
45:06.852
|
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
20:09.808
|
1/2 Final - B |
6 |
1518 |
Hoppe Lars |
AMC Hildesheim e.V. |
31
7:09.503 (1) |
180 |
45:14.705
|
Final - A |
7 |
B065 |
Vandewynckel Nico |
RACING CLUB ROESELARE |
29
7:11.086 (18) |
174 |
45:02.689
|
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
20:11.025
|
1/2 Final - B |
8 |
S136 |
Lindner Marcus |
SMK Trollhattan |
29
7:02.370 (13) |
171 |
45:10.251
|
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
20:04.921
|
1/2 Final - A |
9 |
D1054 |
Hepp Tobias |
RMC Düren |
31
7:13.558 (3) |
170 |
42:21.640
|
Final - A |
10 |
842 |
Lechner Sabrina |
Scuderia Fun & Drive |
30
7:09.247 (9) |
138 |
45:07.541
|
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
20:11.459
|
1/2 Final - A |
11 |
S043 |
Hedlund Christofer |
Norrtälje |
29
7:09.804 (16) |
79 |
20:13.888
|
1/2 Final - B |
11 |
0 |
Schmidt Marcel |
AMC Hildesheim |
28
7:00.038 (23) |
78 |
20:00.317
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
20:14.341
|
1/4 Final - A |
13 |
9100 |
Pätz Michael |
MSC Polizei Braunchweig |
30
7:05.439 (7) |
78 |
20:14.185
|
1/2 Final - A |
13 |
8382 |
Plöger Thomas |
AMC Hildesheim e.V. |
29
7:03.080 (14) |
77 |
20:04.093
|
1/2 Final - B |
15 |
AT1323 |
Alain Lévy |
CRC ESSEN e.V. |
27
7:00.340 (25) |
77 |
20:09.661
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
20:13.631
|
1/4 Final - A |
15 |
D543 |
Sting Philip |
2-speed racing team |
30
7:09.776 (10) |
74 |
20:01.554
|
1/2 Final - B |
17 |
0 |
Schröder Timo |
AMC-Hildesheim |
29
7:05.417 (15) |
68 |
20:03.108
|
1/2 Final - A |
17 |
80006 |
Haling Daan |
MRG Genk |
30
7:08.539 (8) |
36 |
9:46.494
|
1/2 Final - B |
19 |
NL225 |
Manten Arie |
raco |
29
7:10.229 (17) |
59 |
15:14.385
|
1/2 Final - A |
19 |
S-113 |
Andersson Stefan |
Örebro RBC |
29
7:12.821 (20) |
28 |
10:22.958
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
6:00.351
|
1/4 Final - A |
21 |
NL085 |
Dokman Hans |
Mach |
26
7:09.061 (27) |
52 |
15:21.481
|
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
10:41.919
|
1/4 Final - A |
21 |
D822 |
Drechsler Dirk |
ORC-Essen |
29
7:11.539 (19) |
19 |
5:10.849
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
20:03.197
|
1/4 Final - A |
23 |
D892 |
Tietz Marcel |
AMC Hildesheim |
29
7:00.252 (11) |
50 |
15:44.496
|
1/2 Final - A |
23 |
B005 |
William Lefevre |
MRCC charleroi |
28
7:00.559 (24) |
0 |
0:00.000
|
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
20:17.481
|
1/4 Final - A |
25 |
2855 |
Hennemuth Jürgen |
2 Speed Racing Team |
29
7:13.406 (21) |
0 |
0:00.000
|
1/4 Final - A |
25 |
D335 |
Debert Friedrich |
2 Speed Racing Team |
28
7:00.031 (22) |
0 |
0:00.000
|
1/4 Final - A |
27 |
D946 |
Scheffler Tom |
RT Harsewinkel |
26
7:08.874 (26) |
0 |
0:00.000
|
1/4 Final - A |
|