1 |
3 |
2125 |
Mayr Thomas |
MSC-St.Agatha |
18 11:07.577 (1) |
72 |
45:08.759 |
Final - A |
|
2 |
13 |
2461 |
Dick Dieter |
MBC-Hollabrunn |
16
10:14.667 (9) |
70 |
45:20.485 |
Final - A |
|
3 |
10 |
2219 |
Horninger Georg |
RC Buggy Wels |
16
10:10.515 (8) |
70 |
45:24.350 |
Final - A |
|
4 |
299 |
2756 |
Wollanka Martin |
MBC-RPA |
16
10:06.010 (4) |
70 |
45:28.112 |
Final - A |
|
5 |
7 |
2404 |
Bauer Dominic |
MCC-Hornstein |
16
10:00.236 (2) |
69 |
44:59.642 |
Final - A |
Jugend |
6 |
8 |
2169 |
Karner Martin |
WMW-Fehring |
17
10:40.666 (5) |
69 |
45:04.709 |
Final - A |
|
7 |
18 |
2450 |
Scharinger Andreas |
MSC-St.Agatha |
16
10:20.663 (11) |
69 |
45:22.352 |
Final - A |
|
8 |
15 |
2265 |
Spannbruckner Werner |
MSV Wölbling |
17
10:37.703 (3) |
69 |
45:35.735 |
Final - A |
|
9 |
27 |
2567 |
Maunz Klaus |
A-Team Graz |
16
10:14.506 (10) |
67 |
45:15.730 |
Final - A |
|
10 |
125 |
2767 |
Heiss Klemens |
MSV Wölbling |
16
10:40.676 (24) |
66 |
45:38.986 |
Final - A |
Jugend |
11 |
4 |
2303 |
Trieb Jürgen |
MAC Kaindorf |
16
10:26.437 (14) |
58 |
41:35.244 |
Final - A |
Jugend |
12 |
20 |
2209 |
Waldherr Patrick |
MARC-Exklusiv |
16
10:21.804 (13) |
51 |
37:59.835 |
Final - A |
|
13 |
11 |
2672 |
Trauner Rene |
RMC-WIEN |
16
10:20.490 (12) |
30 |
20:08.373 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
14 |
39 |
2287 |
Dobetsberger Christoph |
MSC-St.Agatha |
16
10:26.600 (15) |
30 |
20:17.141 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
15 |
297 |
2905 |
Katzenbeißer Werner |
MAV-Waidhofen |
16
10:39.002 (23) |
30 |
20:19.914 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
16 |
2 |
2757 |
Kargl Rene |
MRC - Jaidhof |
16
10:06.568 (7) |
30 |
20:22.673 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
17 |
362 |
2846 |
Schwarz Christian |
A-Team Graz |
16
10:36.977 (21) |
30 |
20:24.214 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
18 |
34 |
2751 |
Riederer Wolfgang |
RC Buggy Wels |
16
10:36.928 (20) |
29 |
20:01.134 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
19 |
21 |
2097 |
Rössler Christian |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
16
10:41.833 (26) |
29 |
20:01.627 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
20 |
89 |
2258 |
Steinbock Gerhard |
MSC-St.Agatha |
16
11:11.935 (43) |
29 |
20:26.519 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
21 |
35 |
2227 |
Pilsits Thomas |
MCC-Hornstein |
16
10:34.748 (18) |
29 |
20:49.281 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
22 |
14 |
2818 |
Heusel Wolfgang |
A-Team Graz |
16
10:28.214 (17) |
28 |
20:29.334 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
23 |
6 |
2421 |
Pinisch Peter |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
17
10:41.725 (6) |
17 |
11:47.693 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
24 |
25 |
2384 |
Ehrenfried Gerd |
A-Team Graz |
16
10:32.350 (16) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
Senior |
25 |
44 |
2208 |
Abel Richard |
MARC-Exklusiv |
16
10:33.183 (22) |
22 |
15:05.545 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
26 |
58 |
2916 |
Hauenschild Maximilian |
RCB2000 |
16
10:46.933 (32) |
22 |
15:10.190 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
27 |
98 |
2110 |
Knapp Otto |
LAMBC |
16
11:03.888 (37) |
22 |
15:23.355 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
28 |
57 |
2507 |
Hofstätter Christian |
RCB2000 |
16
10:34.863 (19) |
22 |
15:24.683 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
29 |
257 |
2663 |
Leibetseder Wolfgang |
MAV-Waidhofen |
16
11:07.738 (38) |
22 |
15:39.167 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
30 |
65 |
2613 |
Reichhard Franz |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
16
11:02.094 (36) |
21 |
15:09.358 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
31 |
66 |
2160 |
Staub Markus |
MBC-RPA |
16
11:12.037 (45) |
21 |
15:14.481 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
32 |
258 |
2765 |
Bruckner Florian |
RC-Schweiggers |
16
10:45.619 (27) |
21 |
15:29.159 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
33 |
85 |
2511 |
Traxler Rudolf |
MAV-Waidhofen |
15
10:41.219 (50) |
20 |
14:27.360 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
34 |
120 |
2956 |
Piringer Manuel |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
16
11:12.080 (44) |
20 |
15:03.014 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
35 |
37 |
2359 |
Wagner Georg |
RC-Schweiggers |
16
10:43.389 (29) |
20 |
15:30.508 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
36 |
203 |
2414 |
Franz Michael |
MAV-Waidhofen |
16
10:44.972 (30) |
19 |
15:34.545 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
37 |
259 |
2764 |
Penz Oliver |
RC-Schweiggers |
16
10:42.900 (28) |
13 |
9:06.606 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
38 |
9 |
2243 |
Resedaritz Thomas |
MAC Kaindorf |
16
10:47.014 (31) |
8 |
5:19.627 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
39 |
33 |
2198 |
Forjan Mike |
LAMBC |
16
10:46.469 (33) |
1 |
0:45.806 |
1/4 Final - A |
Jugend |
40 |
41 |
2462 |
Jandl Peter |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
16
10:40.722 (25) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
41 |
91 |
2998 |
Riepl Christoph |
LAMBC |
15
10:38.627 (53) |
22 |
15:25.100 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
42 |
252 |
2951 |
Berger Andreas |
AMC Tulln |
16
11:14.087 (41) |
22 |
15:28.219 |
1/8 Final - A |
Jugend |
43 |
90 |
2682 |
Höller Hannes |
MAC Kaindorf |
16
11:17.425 (48) |
22 |
15:44.445 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
44 |
30 |
2453 |
Sallaberger Christian |
MSC-St.Agatha |
16
10:59.994 (39) |
21 |
15:04.282 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
45 |
38 |
2970 |
Höller Gottfried |
MAC Kaindorf |
15
10:43.656 (58) |
21 |
15:10.194 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
46 |
36 |
2084 |
Gaspar Andreas |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
16
11:13.046 (47) |
20 |
14:40.901 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
47 |
54 |
2176 |
Schmitl Walter |
MCC-Hornstein |
15
10:50.312 (54) |
20 |
15:01.975 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
48 |
250 |
2454 |
Singer Mathias |
AMC Tulln |
16
10:59.963 (35) |
20 |
15:02.977 |
1/8 Final - A |
Jugend |
49 |
56 |
2568 |
Glock Franz |
MARC-Exklusiv |
14
10:23.112 (63) |
20 |
15:46.056 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
50 |
42 |
2159 |
Neuberger Stefan |
MBC-RPA |
16
11:08.032 (40) |
19 |
15:12.276 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
51 |
178 |
2812 |
Zeilinger Matthias |
RC Buggy Wels |
16
11:22.869 (51) |
18 |
15:20.163 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
52 |
55 |
2238 |
Kastlunger Peter |
RCB2000 |
16
10:56.403 (34) |
11 |
7:23.901 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
53 |
76 |
2309 |
Hosner Felix |
MCC-Hornstein |
15
10:44.971 (55) |
7 |
5:41.612 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
54 |
118 |
2729 |
Ibesich Michael |
RCB2000 |
16
11:20.870 (52) |
5 |
4:12.658 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
55 |
115 |
2705 |
Lichtenwallner
Jürgen |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
16
11:16.433 (42) |
4 |
4:19.007 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
56 |
60 |
2915 |
Hochwarter Matthias |
RCB2000 |
16
11:11.002 (46) |
1 |
0:43.747 |
1/8 Final - B |
Jugend |
57 |
75 |
2183 |
Wimmer Karl |
AMC Tulln |
14
10:09.714 (60) |
20 |
15:13.486 |
1/16 Final - B |
Senior |
58 |
72 |
2675 |
Wirl Andreas |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
14
10:15.172 (61) |
20 |
15:19.255 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
59 |
45 |
2158 |
Ziegner Andreas |
MAC Kaindorf |
14
10:03.515 (59) |
20 |
15:21.182 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
60 |
83 |
2164 |
Zwerger Arno |
MBV-Nötsch |
14
10:10.301 (57) |
20 |
15:26.585 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
61 |
119 |
2686 |
Zehetner Wolfgang |
MSC-St.Agatha |
14
10:16.821 (62) |
20 |
15:28.240 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
62 |
374 |
2853 |
Valina Franz |
SMRC |
14
10:36.424 (65) |
20 |
15:45.355 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
63 |
185 |
2820 |
Tscheplak Alexander |
RC-Schweiggers |
14
10:55.631 (69) |
19 |
15:36.204 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
64 |
68 |
2566 |
Ferschitz Wolfgang |
MARC-Exklusiv |
14
10:35.221 (64) |
18 |
15:07.143 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
65 |
46 |
2698 |
Zsalacz Christian |
RMC-WIEN |
14
11:52.297 (71) |
17 |
13:35.942 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
66 |
111 |
2123 |
Adam Adi |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
14
10:48.204 (68) |
17 |
15:39.238 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
67 |
264 |
2967 |
Krautzer Wolfgang |
MBV-Nötsch |
13
11:04.628 (70) |
16 |
15:12.484 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
68 |
131 |
2937 |
Kaiser Wolfgang |
A-Team Graz |
15
10:44.238 (56) |
15 |
13:15.578 |
1/16 Final - B |
Senior |
69 |
360 |
2844 |
Enk Markus |
SMRC |
13
10:16.410 (74) |
9 |
11:52.820 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
70 |
247 |
2728 |
Doppler Christian |
MRC - Jaidhof |
15
10:36.251 (49) |
8 |
6:00.227 |
1/16 Final - A |
Jugend |
71 |
180 |
2814 |
Avunduk Christian |
MBC-RPA |
12 9:21.222
(72) |
5 |
4:27.654 |
1/16 Final - B |
Jugend |
72 |
300 |
2957 |
Pomassl Herbert |
RC-Schweiggers |
14
10:34.120 (67) |
3 |
2:25.078 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
73 |
409 |
2871 |
Hummel Christian |
RCB2000 |
12
10:34.927 (73) |
17 |
15:09.503 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
74 |
93 |
2491 |
Pfeifer Michael |
MBV-Nötsch |
14
10:42.030 (66) |
11 |
8:42.424 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
75 |
269 |
2259 |
Venturin Michael |
MBC-Hollabrunn |
11
10:13.236 (75) |
7 |
5:21.470 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|