1 |
2656 |
|
Payer Christian |
A-Team |
43 |
30:29.760 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:40.611 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
2 |
2757 |
|
Kargl Rene |
MRC Jaidhof |
42 |
30:18.608 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:19.975 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
3 |
2818 |
|
Heusel Wolfgang |
A-Team |
42 |
30:23.435 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:39.901 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
4 |
2303 |
J |
Trieb Jürgen |
MAC Kaindorf |
41 |
30:04.125 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:06.563 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
5 |
2384 |
S |
Ehrenfried Gerd |
A-Team |
41 |
30:05.750 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:08.937 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
6 |
2567 |
|
Maunz Klaus |
A-Team |
41 |
30:11.018 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:04.487 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
7 |
|
|
Schwarz Christian |
A-Team |
41 |
30:28.807 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:07.963 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
8 |
2576 |
S |
Rappel Siegfried |
A-Team |
39 |
30:10.246 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:22.475 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
9 |
2243 |
|
Resedaritz Thomas |
MAC Kaindorf |
35 |
27:38.619 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:24.300 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
10 |
2008 |
S |
Fellner Alexander |
A-Team |
35 |
27:52.128 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:20.961 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
11 |
2194 |
|
Weissensteiner Daniel |
MBC-Trieben |
35 |
30:25.794 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:28.274 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:28.307 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
12 |
2426 |
|
Kletzenbauer Andreas |
A-Team |
12 |
8:45.237 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:20.532 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
13 |
2282 |
J |
Nalukowy Michael |
CMbf Süd Ost |
26 |
20:27.340 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:07.623 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
14 |
2338 |
S |
Aichmann Joachim |
MBC-Trieben |
26 |
20:35.681 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:14.873 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
15 |
2937 |
S |
Kaiser Wolfgang |
A-Team |
25 |
20:48.104 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:47.563 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
16 |
2438 |
|
Hopferwieser Andreas |
A-Team |
23 |
20:03.786 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:13.615 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
17 |
2305 |
|
Kiehlhauser Patrick |
MBC-Trieben |
23 |
20:10.799 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:25.829 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
18 |
|
|
Höller Gottfried |
MAC Kaindorf |
23 |
20:36.665 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:26.884 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
19 |
2461 |
|
Dick Dieter |
MBC Hollabrunn |
19 |
13:57.132 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
20 |
2998 |
|
Riepl Christoph |
LAMBC |
17 |
16:04.830 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:46.850 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
21 |
2169 |
|
Karner Martin |
WMW Fehring |
15 |
10:35.274 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
22 |
2706 |
|
Hubert Christian |
A-Team |
10 |
7:34.592 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
23 |
2585 |
S |
Schuster Christian |
A-Team |
7 |
6:12.238 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
24 |
|
|
Gaspar Andreas |
CMbf Süd Ost |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
25 |
|
|
Höller Hannes |
MAC Kaindorf |
24 |
20:15.132 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
26 |
2158 |
|
Ziegner Andreas |
MAC Kaindorf |
24 |
20:32.279 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
27 |
2330 |
|
Paier Christian |
A-Team |
23 |
19:32.854 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
28 |
|
J |
Doppler Christian |
MRC Jaidhof |
23 |
20:24.011 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
29 |
2932 |
|
Neumann Dominic |
A-Team |
22 |
20:22.773 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
30 |
2110 |
|
Knapp Otto |
LAMBC |
22 |
20:52.717 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
31 |
2221 |
|
Paier Thomas |
A-Team |
22 |
20:55.531 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
32 |
2999 |
|
Samitsch Daniel |
LAMBC |
21 |
20:23.191 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
33 |
2156 |
|
Maierhofer Christian |
MAC Kaindorf |
20 |
20:37.086 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
34 |
|
S |
Neuhold Manfred |
A-Team |
19 |
20:19.111 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
35 |
|
|
Hermann Robert |
MAC Kaindorf |
18 |
20:41.323 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|