A |
1 |
|
Hagberg Alexander |
MK Eskil |
20 |
76 15:10.152 (5) |
18 5:02.340 (10) |
20 5:05.510 (10) |
- (-) |
A |
2 |
|
Völker Ronald |
MBC Goldstein e.V. |
0 |
78 15:29.745 (1) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
3 |
|
Matsuzaki Hayato |
Team Yokomo |
0 |
78 15:28.020 (2) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
4 |
|
Groskamp Jilles |
|
0 |
78 15:30.048 (3) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
5 |
|
Moore Andy |
|
0 |
77 15:22.359 (4) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
6 |
|
Yamauchi Takehiro |
Team Yokomo |
0 |
76 15:15.351 (6) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
7 |
|
Adachi Shin |
|
0 |
76 15:15.142 (7) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
8 |
|
Hara Atsushi |
|
0 |
75 15:05.448 (8) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
9 |
|
Krapp Christopher |
RCRT Quakenbrück |
0 |
76 15:18.838 (9) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
A |
10 |
|
Südhoff Frederik |
MCC
Rheda-Wiedenbrück e.V. |
0 |
76 15:17.625 (10) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
11 |
|
Ehrbar David |
MSC Sandhausen |
20 |
75 15:26.330 (18) |
15 5:07.605 (10) |
- (-) |
15 5:08.522 (10) |
B |
12 |
|
Benson Tim |
Mc Rendsburg |
19 |
74 15:19.126 (21) |
14 5:05.254 (9) |
6 2:12.098 (10) |
14 5:04.840 (9) |
B |
13 |
|
Weiss Steven |
MSC Sandhausen |
0 |
75 15:08.420 (11) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
14 |
|
Leino Teemu |
UAU |
0 |
75 15:10.272 (12) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
15 |
|
Hudy Martin |
Team Xray |
0 |
75 15:18.891 (13) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
16 |
|
Urbain Lucas |
MRC Longwy |
0 |
75 15:17.495 (14) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
17 |
|
Kono Takayuki |
|
0 |
75 15:14.842 (15) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
18 |
|
Hamak Zdenek |
Team Xray |
0 |
75 15:19.521 (17) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
19 |
|
Strittmatter Martin |
ps93 |
0 |
75 15:29.161 (19) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
B |
20 |
|
Grainger Chris |
|
0 |
74 15:15.910 (20) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
21 |
|
Faulhaber Florian |
OR-Trackh. Hamburg |
20 |
74 15:21.499 (25) |
7 2:37.098 (10) |
6 2:39.239 (10) |
- (-) |
C |
22 |
|
Prümper Yannic |
MAC Walsum |
0 |
74 15:19.253 (22) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
23 |
|
Pape John |
|
0 |
74 15:27.565 (23) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
24 |
|
Kunák Zdenko |
Team Xray |
0 |
74 15:22.514 (24) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
25 |
|
Sieber Daniel |
TSV Gelenau |
0 |
74 15:27.105 (26) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
26 |
|
Cyril Ndiaye |
RCA |
0 |
73 15:12.093 (27) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
27 |
|
Loic Jasmin |
|
0 |
73 15:18.667 (28) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
28 |
|
Lein Sebastian |
AMC Langenfeld e.V. |
0 |
74 15:25.182 (29) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
29 |
|
Schönrock Pascal |
Team Racers Paradise |
0 |
73 15:16.781 (30) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
C |
30 |
|
Fischer Marc |
Team RacersParadise |
0 |
74 15:28.958 (31) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
D |
31 |
|
Heitsch Henrik |
FH-Bielefeld |
20 |
72 15:10.901 (33) |
- (-) |
14 5:08.377 (10) |
1 3:19.266 (10) |
D |
32 |
|
Carlsson Daniel |
Hässleholms MK |
10 |
73 15:17.186 (34) |
1 0:37.448 (10) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
D |
33 |
|
Geiger Marcel |
Die Kurvekuggler e.V. |
0 |
73 15:18.909 (32) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
D |
34 |
|
Klöckner René |
RCMC Ibbenbüren |
0 |
73 15:18.423 (35) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
D |
35 |
|
Hudy Juraj |
Team Xray |
0 |
73 15:23.282 (36) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
D |
36 |
|
Michael Jasmin |
MRC Longwy |
0 |
72 15:19.451 (37) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
D |
37 |
|
Merten Christoph |
RCMC-Ibbenbüren.e.V |
0 |
70 15:23.214 (38) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
- (-) |
|