1 |
D-0695 |
Pietsch Robert |
MRT Rosenheim e.V. |
191 |
45:01.679 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
86 |
20:00.754 |
1/2 Final - A |
2 |
D-755 |
Wischnewski Dirk |
MSC Kirchhain e.V. |
191 |
45:09.480 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:01.783 |
1/2 Final - B |
3 |
FIN-075 |
Leino Teemu |
|
187 |
45:10.153 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:11.814 |
1/2 Final - A |
4 |
D-1048 |
Kröber Rico |
|
185 |
45:11.440 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:05.056 |
1/2 Final - B |
5 |
A-1006 |
Huber Manuel |
MAC Amstetten |
183 |
45:12.514 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:09.786 |
1/2 Final - A |
6 |
F-00648 |
Derderian Michael |
|
181 |
45:02.388 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:03.365 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:04.175 |
1/4 Final - A |
7 |
I-0251 |
Balestri Dario |
|
181 |
45:03.772 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:08.910 |
1/2 Final - B |
8 |
D-813 |
Dankel Eric |
RCMSC-Greuthof |
176 |
45:12.782 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:06.280 |
1/2 Final - A |
9 |
I-416 |
Spataro Biagio |
|
150 |
36:27.651 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:06.706 |
1/2 Final - B |
10 |
N-166 |
Berntsen Adrian |
|
60 |
14:18.376 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:01.507 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
D-792 |
Stammler Dirk |
|
84 |
20:05.748 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:04.692 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
D-067 |
Balk Simon |
MC Ettlingen e.V. |
84 |
20:12.159 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
SK-034 |
Hudy Martin |
|
83 |
20:00.299 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:09.111 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:06.294 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
NL-201 |
Jacobs Daan |
|
83 |
20:05.989 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:02.394 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
I-224 |
De Felici Giorgio |
|
82 |
20:04.473 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
GB-0403 |
Green Mark |
|
81 |
20:05.022 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:11.939 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
D-0392 |
Schäfer Patrick |
|
81 |
20:13.013 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
I-194 |
Dangelo Giuseppe |
|
80 |
19:34.088 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
D-985 |
Völker Ronald |
|
69 |
20:03.635 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
NL-503 |
Groskamp Jilles |
|
29 |
6:52.201 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:10.189 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
I-387 |
Giacalone Dino |
|
84 |
20:05.037 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:05.361 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
F-00945 |
Eytard Thomas |
|
84 |
20:05.452 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:05.012 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
I-176 |
Tironi Francesco |
|
84 |
20:07.274 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
I-221 |
Mazzeo Alessio |
|
84 |
20:10.530 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:00.483 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
S-174 |
Hagberg Alexander |
|
83 |
20:00.242 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
F-01025 |
Bourrillion Frederic |
|
83 |
20:10.776 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
F-00662 |
Concialdi Basile |
|
82 |
20:06.755 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
D-850 |
Gassauer Patrick |
WMC Wiesbaden e.V. |
81 |
19:37.437 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:01.580 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
D-1025 |
Greiner Dominic |
|
81 |
20:00.444 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
GB-0232 |
Branson Kyle |
|
79 |
20:02.051 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
85 |
20:11.070 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
D-0132 |
Nähr Patrick |
MAC Nürnberg |
79 |
20:02.880 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
D-0002 |
Salven Michael |
2-speed racing team |
59 |
20:11.292 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
D-0969 |
Gruber Toni |
1. VMSC Plauen e.V. |
49 |
19:19.510 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
F-00995 |
Desmaries Thomas |
|
38 |
9:26.124 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
N-052 |
Johannessen Helge |
|
84 |
20:10.601 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
FIN-060 |
Saarinen Teemu |
|
84 |
20:11.199 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:04.176 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
N-124 |
Ellingsen Georg |
|
83 |
20:00.917 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:01.051 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
A-1047 |
Kandelhart Gerhard |
|
83 |
20:01.646 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:06.652 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
D-0925 |
Thiele Daniel |
|
83 |
20:05.221 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:06.253 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
NL-247 |
Vrielijnck Rick |
|
83 |
20:05.748 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
F-01012 |
Favrelle Maxime |
|
83 |
20:10.021 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
NL-612 |
Rombouts Pedro |
|
83 |
20:12.637 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
F-00082 |
Bertin Adrien |
|
82 |
19:34.647 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
D-1037 |
Weyhoven Andreas |
SSG Ronsdorf |
82 |
20:09.499 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:00.863 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
D-031 |
Günsel Thomas |
|
80 |
20:14.875 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
N-208 |
Haaversen Tom Erik |
|
66 |
16:23.136 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:09.876 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
E-565 |
Escandon Eduardo |
|
57 |
16:02.034 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
F-01061 |
Arnold Leo |
|
9 |
3:22.512 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
A-1244 |
Furtner Richard |
|
83 |
20:02.344 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
TR-003 |
Alp Mustafa |
|
83 |
20:08.193 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:05.599 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
GB-0193 |
Catchpole Adam |
|
83 |
20:12.758 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
I-297 |
Costanzo Christian |
|
82 |
20:01.605 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
E-651 |
Franch Codina Sergi |
|
82 |
20:05.551 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:06.129 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
E-462 |
Pastor Sanchez Jonatan |
|
81 |
20:11.565 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
PT-754 |
Dulac Eduardo |
|
81 |
20:12.274 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
D-0088 |
Rausch Bernd |
TeamRennschnecken |
81 |
20:18.567 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
F-01059 |
Leclercq Arthur |
|
79 |
20:02.383 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:11.518 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
D-182 |
Thalheimer Mirco |
|
52 |
14:30.911 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:11.741 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
D-0020 |
Hasselbring Bernd |
|
50 |
12:15.797 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:09.702 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:09.382 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
NL-249 |
Geerligs Jurgen |
|
37 |
9:12.605 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
B-071 |
Claes Maxim |
|
3 |
2:04.042 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
84 |
20:04.930 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
F-01096 |
Leroux Quentin |
|
2 |
0:34.882 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
N-037 |
Andersen Frank |
|
82 |
20:01.854 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
S-045 |
Fransson Mikael |
|
82 |
20:02.172 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
S-001 |
Hard Per-Ola |
|
82 |
20:06.551 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
GB-0456 |
Thurston Alex |
|
82 |
20:07.096 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
CH-004 |
Schär Traugott |
|
82 |
20:07.273 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
S-041 |
Hellquist Markus |
|
82 |
20:07.366 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
D-0910 |
Pfeil Pierre |
|
82 |
20:10.532 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
RU-125 |
Yuryev Nikita |
|
80 |
20:13.002 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
RU-134 |
Kabankov Anton |
|
79 |
20:09.221 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
78 |
20:00.975 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
I-467 |
Culoma Claudio |
|
76 |
20:02.628 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:08.809 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
SK-022 |
Liptak Tomas |
|
53 |
14:02.955 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
B-030 |
Renaux Jerome |
|
23 |
5:53.575 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
82 |
20:11.751 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:11.702 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
82 |
20:24.364 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
D-0682 |
Püpke René |
|
22 |
8:54.945 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
83 |
20:09.043 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
E-444 |
Lopez Garcia David |
|
17 |
8:26.137 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
82 |
20:12.650 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
FIN-215 |
Munck Sami |
|
81 |
20:00.513 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
CH-1258 |
Conte Fadel Tiago |
|
81 |
20:10.284 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
DK-076 |
Ryeskov Claus |
|
77 |
20:03.769 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
78 |
20:04.003 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
NL-631 |
Stuiver Daan |
|
77 |
20:04.523 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
GB-0335 |
King Neal |
|
76 |
20:14.391 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
D-0465 |
Baldes Uwe |
MSC Adenau e.V. |
75 |
20:08.265 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
80 |
20:13.742 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
A-1186 |
Hubeny Kurt |
|
74 |
20:13.555 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:06.363 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
A-1088 |
Moser Björn |
|
72 |
20:02.853 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
I-210 |
Martini Francesco |
|
69 |
20:00.012 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
CH-1138 |
Lehnherr Christian |
|
58 |
20:17.416 |
1/64 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
77 |
20:07.210 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
75 |
20:13.922 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
NL-003 |
Borghoff Sander |
|
41 |
9:59.374 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
E-652 |
Campos Cabo David |
|
32 |
8:38.014 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
D-1245 |
Rose Hartmut |
MSC Asbach e.V. |
18 |
4:29.131 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:00.992 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
80 |
20:00.929 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
NL-273 |
De Jong Arco |
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/64 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
RU-122 |
Naumov Alexander |
|
80 |
20:02.508 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
NL-227 |
Möller Remy |
MACH |
80 |
20:10.403 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
CH-458 |
Ackermann Monika |
|
76 |
20:00.509 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
79 |
20:06.539 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
SK-008 |
Hudy Juraj |
|
76 |
20:02.893 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
D-119 |
Sielaff Kristof |
|
74 |
19:20.077 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
RU-121 |
Egorov Alexey |
|
73 |
20:12.773 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
HU-3120 |
Kiss-Orban Laszlo |
|
72 |
19:39.661 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
D-120 |
Noll Alex |
United Racing Team |
72 |
20:09.886 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
S-026 |
Livbom Thomas |
|
69 |
20:11.644 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
76 |
20:10.761 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
A-1323 |
Levy Alain |
|
68 |
17:12.670 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
NL-271 |
Ethnel Jurmin |
|
65 |
20:13.025 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
79 |
20:11.405 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
79 |
20:14.935 |
1/512 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
D-1015 |
Lechner Sabrina |
scuderia fun & drive |
63 |
16:08.170 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
A-1100 |
Singer Manuel |
RCR-Linz |
60 |
14:39.008 |
1/128 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
SK-021 |
Liptak Igor |
|
29 |
7:45.569 |
1/128 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
CH-455 |
Fischer Stephan |
|
78 |
20:10.728 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
76 |
20:10.900 |
1/512 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
RU-123 |
Toropchenkov Igor |
|
78 |
20:13.505 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
DK-110 |
Christensen Henrik |
|
75 |
20:14.370 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
N-244 |
Hovden Christian |
|
74 |
20:09.146 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
CH-979 |
Bognuda Yuri |
|
71 |
20:04.470 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
70 |
20:00.534 |
1/512 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
TR-007 |
Aytemiz Serdar |
|
70 |
20:12.509 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
RU-135 |
Edush Anton |
|
66 |
20:15.222 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
72 |
20:11.565 |
1/512 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
PL-299 |
Franek Jakub |
|
64 |
20:07.516 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
GB-0321 |
Dobney Jonathan |
|
56 |
15:21.287 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
77 |
20:04.040 |
1/512 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
NL-269 |
Gommers Ingeborg |
|
44 |
12:35.404 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
D-1207 |
May Markus |
|
42 |
10:42.617 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
N-218 |
Bro Ole |
|
35 |
9:32.751 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
63 |
20:00.086 |
1/512 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
D-1088 |
Dussinger Christian |
MSC Asbach e.V. |
31 |
8:03.024 |
1/256 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
CH-907 |
Spreng Helli |
|
10 |
2:40.976 |
1/256 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
CH-966 |
Morandi Thierry |
|
69 |
20:07.251 |
1/512 Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
FIN-202 |
Salo Lassi |
|
14 |
3:37.257 |
1/512 Final - B |
|