1 |
1 |
KLAUSNER Michael |
|
PSV Salzburg |
AUT |
114 |
30:02.555 |
Final - A |
2 |
3 |
PUCHER Herfried |
|
LAMAC St.Paul |
AUT |
113 |
30:04.257 |
Final - A |
3 |
10 |
KANDELHART Gerhard |
|
SFMAV |
AUT |
113 |
30:08.116 |
Final - A |
4 |
5 |
MIHELIC Nejc |
Jug. |
LAMAC St.Paul |
SLO |
111 |
30:03.403 |
Final - A |
5 |
4 |
SCHIFF Christian |
Sen. |
M.A.R.S. |
AUT |
111 |
30:05.307 |
Final - A |
6 |
24 |
GRANDINGER Peter |
Sen. |
M.A.R.S |
AUT |
110 |
30:00.297 |
Final - A |
7 |
70 |
RÖSLER Christian |
|
MAC-Traiskirchen |
AUT |
110 |
30:08.901 |
Final - A |
8 |
2 |
WENDY Patrick |
|
1. AMRC Vienna |
AUT |
110 |
30:15.014 |
Final - A |
9 |
52 |
LEO Alphons |
|
MBC-RPA Aspern |
AUT |
67 |
18:47.448 |
Final - A |
10 |
7 |
LEVY Alain |
Sen. |
SFMAV |
FRA |
9 |
2:47.170 |
Final - A |
11 |
8 |
WOPFNER Michael |
Sen. |
AMC Tirol |
AUT |
73 |
20:05.106 |
1/2 Final - A |
12 |
66 |
SELNER Michael |
Sen. |
PSV Salzburg |
AUT |
73 |
20:11.945 |
1/2 Final - B |
13 |
72 |
STOPKA Roman |
|
MBC-RPA Aspern |
AUT |
72 |
20:01.603 |
1/2 Final - A |
14 |
23 |
HIMLER Harald |
Sen. |
LAMAC St.Paul |
AUT |
72 |
20:15.331 |
1/2 Final - B |
15 |
28 |
HIMLER Franz |
Sen. |
LAMAC St.Paul |
AUT |
60 |
19:38.173 |
1/2 Final - A |
16 |
16 |
HOLZER Christoph |
|
MBC-RPA Aspern |
AUT |
22 |
6:07.006 |
1/2 Final - B |
17 |
13 |
WENDY Harald |
|
Team Pro 10 |
AUT |
19 |
5:07.917 |
1/2 Final - A |
18 |
56 |
WEISER Michael |
|
S.W.Racing Team |
AUT |
16 |
4:19.253 |
1/2 Final - A |
19 |
69 |
BARTACEK Christian |
|
PSV Salzburg |
AUT |
6 |
1:43.849 |
1/2 Final - B |
20 |
6 |
STRASSER Rene |
|
MBC-RPA Aspern |
AUT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
21 |
40 |
MEISINGER Michael |
Sen. |
SFMAV |
AUT |
54 |
15:12.723 |
1/4 Final - B |
22 |
50 |
BAUMANN Andreas |
|
SFMAV |
AUT |
52 |
15:03.799 |
1/4 Final - A |
23 |
46 |
LANGER Christian |
|
MRC Frühwirth |
AUT |
52 |
15:15.778 |
1/4 Final - B |
24 |
29 |
WOSTALEK Marcell |
|
MBC-RPA Aspern |
AUT |
51 |
15:02.798 |
1/4 Final - A |
25 |
26 |
Mylius Norbert |
Sen. |
M.A.R.S. |
AUT |
51 |
15:13.096 |
1/4 Final - B |
26 |
20 |
KOZLINA Uros |
Sen. |
LAMAC St.Paul |
SLO |
50 |
15:16.723 |
1/4 Final - A |
27 |
55 |
SCHARLER Erich |
Sen. |
MORAC-Graz |
AUT |
48 |
15:07.333 |
1/4 Final - B |
28 |
57 |
WENDY Walter |
Sen. |
1. AMRC Vienna |
AUT |
46 |
15:05.314 |
1/4 Final - A |
29 |
54 |
PROCHASKA Ewald |
Sen. |
MORAC-Graz |
AUT |
44 |
15:08.184 |
1/4 Final - B |
30 |
33 |
MEIXNER Mario |
|
PSV Salzburg |
AUT |
44 |
15:11.544 |
1/4 Final - B |
31 |
35 |
CZASCZEK Gerhard |
|
MAC-Traiskirchen |
AUT |
37 |
15:11.733 |
1/4 Final - A |
32 |
45 |
AMBROS Gerhard |
|
MORAC-Graz |
AUT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
33 |
12 |
HAIGNER Peter |
Sen. |
SFMAV |
AUT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
34 |
44 |
LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang |
|
MORAC Graz |
AUT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
35 |
51 |
FRÜHWIRTH Ferdinand |
Sen. |
MRC Frühwirth |
AUT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
36 |
36 |
AKAMPHUBER Kurt |
Sen. |
MRC Frühwirth |
AUT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
|