1 |
20 |
MARA Jiri |
|
CZE |
42 |
30:04.220 |
Final - A |
XRAY |
Hudy |
2 |
35 |
ZEMAN Lukas |
|
CZE |
42 |
30:14.030 |
Final - A |
TLR |
Novarossi |
3 |
15 |
KAPICKA Jan |
|
CZE |
40 |
30:13.314 |
Final - A |
KYOSHO |
RB |
4 |
18 |
KUBANEK Vit |
|
CZE |
40 |
30:26.782 |
Final - A |
XRAY |
Precirotate |
5 |
6 |
DOMANSKY Jan |
|
CZE |
39 |
30:18.320 |
Final - A |
SERPENT |
Orcan |
6 |
34 |
ZAMIS Jan |
Junior |
CZE |
39 |
30:22.231 |
Final - A |
MUGEN |
RB |
7 |
19 |
LUKASEK Libor |
Junior |
CZE |
38 |
30:18.512 |
Final - A |
MUGEN |
|
8 |
3 |
BRAUN Pavel |
|
CZE |
37 |
30:13.562 |
Final - A |
KYOSHO |
Orion |
9 |
23 |
POUR Vladimir |
Junior |
CZE |
37 |
30:35.925 |
Final - A |
XRAY |
RB |
10 |
32 |
TRNKA Filip |
Junior |
CZE |
37 |
30:39.713 |
Final - A |
AGAMA |
Werks |
11 |
11 |
HUMPOLEC Jiri |
|
CZE |
37 |
30:51.066 |
Final - A |
MUGEN |
Ninja |
12 |
16 |
KAPICKA Tomas |
|
CZE |
19 |
20:23.946 |
Final - A |
KYOSHO |
Orion |
13 |
8 |
FEDELES Miroslav |
Senior |
CZE |
25 |
20:24.682 |
1/2 Final - B |
TLR |
Novarossi |
14 |
17 |
KRCH Lubos |
Senior |
CZE |
25 |
20:47.105 |
1/2 Final - B |
MUGEN |
nVision |
15 |
13 |
JAVOROVSKY Petr st. |
|
CZE |
24 |
20:03.291 |
1/2 Final - B |
TLR |
RB |
16 |
1 |
BENICEK Martin |
|
CZE |
24 |
20:14.098 |
1/2 Final - A |
XRAY |
|
17 |
40 |
GOTZL Otto |
Senior |
CZE |
24 |
20:27.952 |
1/2 Final - A |
XRAY |
Werks |
18 |
24 |
PROCHAZKA Vit |
|
CZE |
24 |
20:35.988 |
1/2 Final - B |
TLR |
Orion |
19 |
27 |
STIEBER Petr |
|
CZE |
23 |
18:58.552 |
1/2 Final - A |
TLR |
HPI |
20 |
14 |
JAVOROVSKY Petr ml. |
|
CZE |
23 |
19:07.578 |
1/2 Final - A |
TLR |
RB |
21 |
31 |
TAMAS Ernest |
Senior |
CZE |
22 |
19:12.017 |
1/2 Final - B |
MUGEN |
Precirotate |
22 |
30 |
SINDELAR Michal |
|
CZE |
22 |
20:03.034 |
1/2 Final - A |
XRAY |
Werks |
23 |
9 |
HOLUB Petr |
|
CZE |
22 |
20:09.670 |
1/2 Final - A |
XRAY |
Werks |
24 |
21 |
MAZANEC Frantisek |
Senior |
CZE |
17 |
16:50.890 |
1/2 Final - B |
SERPENT |
Orcan |
25 |
4 |
BULVA Leos |
Senior |
CZE |
17 |
15:32.511 |
1/4 Final - B |
MUGEN |
Picco |
26 |
2 |
BOHDAL Lukas |
|
CZE |
17 |
15:42.114 |
1/4 Final - A |
MUGEN |
Novarossi |
27 |
25 |
ROCEN Jaromir |
|
CZE |
16 |
15:18.398 |
1/4 Final - B |
TLR |
Werks |
28 |
12 |
CHALOUPKA Tomas |
|
CZE |
16 |
15:24.861 |
1/4 Final - A |
KYOSHO |
RB |
29 |
10 |
HORACEK Jan |
|
CZE |
12 |
10:36.069 |
1/4 Final - A |
SERPENT |
Orcan |
30 |
33 |
ZACHOVA Dominika |
|
CZE |
10 |
9:14.174 |
1/4 Final - B |
TLR |
nVision |
31 |
22 |
NOVOTNY Jaroslav |
|
CZE |
10 |
9:23.489 |
1/4 Final - A |
XRAY |
Works |
32 |
26 |
RYBAK Jiri |
|
CZE |
2 |
1:43.055 |
1/4 Final - B |
TLR |
nVision |
33 |
29 |
SILHAVY Stepan st. |
Senior |
CZE |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
XRAY |
Werks |
|