1 |
Trieb Jürgen |
|
WMW-Fehring |
47 |
30:16.223 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
2 |
Schweinzer Patrik |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
46 |
30:28.768 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
3 |
Resedaritz Thomas |
|
MAC Kaindorf |
45 |
30:12.552 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
4 |
Riepl Christoph |
|
LAMBC |
45 |
30:21.105 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
5 |
Grabner Florian |
|
WMW-Fehring |
45 |
30:33.496 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
6 |
Fellner Alexander |
|
A-Team Graz |
44 |
30:15.727 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
7 |
Höller Gottfried |
|
MAC Kaindorf |
43 |
29:27.546 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
8 |
Wendler Mario |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
38 |
26:23.382 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
9 |
Zeilinger Matthias |
|
RC Buggy Wels |
36 |
30:18.667 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
10 |
Höller Hannes |
|
MAC Kaindorf |
21 |
15:18.153 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
11 |
Landl Christian |
|
WMW-Fehring |
3 |
2:04.165 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
12 |
Knapp Otto |
|
LAMBC |
3 |
2:04.648 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
13 |
Brandauer Martin |
|
NITRO RACING TEAM |
30 |
20:35.589 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
14 |
Hubert Christian |
|
A-Team Graz |
30 |
20:38.251 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
15 |
Aichmann Joachim |
|
MBC-Trieben |
30 |
20:39.209 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
16 |
Fuchs Christian |
|
MSC P Edelsbach |
29 |
20:26.280 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
17 |
Szkottniczky Thomas |
|
A-Team Graz |
28 |
20:49.143 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
18 |
Färber Dominik |
|
WMW-Fehring |
27 |
18:35.773 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
19 |
Steinscherer Georg |
|
LAMBC |
27 |
20:22.695 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
20 |
Nalukowy Michael |
|
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
26 |
17:53.999 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
21 |
Kielhauser Patrick |
|
MBC-Trieben |
25 |
20:05.925 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
22 |
Di-Battista Alexander |
|
WMW-Fehring |
25 |
20:06.768 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
23 |
Neuhold Manfred |
|
A-Team Graz |
19 |
14:59.371 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
24 |
Neuwirth Albert |
|
WMW-Fehring |
13 |
9:18.875 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
25 |
Haasz Franz |
|
WMW-Fehring |
20 |
15:23.123 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
26 |
Gross Fabian |
|
WMW-Fehring |
19 |
15:00.129 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
27 |
Scharner Georg |
|
NITRO RACING TEAM |
19 |
15:12.898 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
28 |
Auner Andreas |
|
MSC P Edelsbach |
19 |
15:14.831 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
29 |
Kiehlhauser Dominik |
|
MBC-ASKÖ-Trieben |
19 |
15:15.894 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
30 |
Suppan Johannes |
|
MSC P Edelsbach |
19 |
15:22.586 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
31 |
Küster Sven |
|
NITRO RACING TEAM |
18 |
14:01.570 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
32 |
Wimmer Bernhard |
|
LAMBC |
18 |
15:32.892 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
33 |
Reicher Gerhard |
|
WMW-Fehring |
17 |
14:24.462 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
34 |
Vas Christian |
|
WMW-Fehring |
14 |
10:28.026 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
35 |
Luttenberger Wolfgang |
|
MORAC-Graz |
6 |
10:19.007 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
36 |
Nagel Philipp |
|
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
1 |
1:00.174 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
37 |
Scharler Erich |
|
MORAC-Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|