1 |
BRUNET Antoine |
FR |
20 8:15.857 (1) |
600 |
2:300, 1:300 [3:138] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
|
2 |
LUTZ Marc |
DE |
20 8:20.942 (2) |
534 |
2:267, 1:267 [3:124] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
|
3 |
SELVA Andrea |
SM |
19 8:18.937 (8) |
438 |
3:300, 1:138 [2:111] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
|
4 |
LANCASTER simon |
GB |
19 8:14.649 (7) |
431 |
3:239, 1:192 [2:154] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
|
5 |
PANTOVIC Vojin |
AT |
19 8:09.273 (5) |
428 |
3:214, 2:214 [1:214] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
|
6 |
MEIER Michael |
CH |
19 8:04.495 (3) |
421 |
3:267, 1:154 [2:124] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
|
7 |
LE ROCHAIS fabien |
FR |
19 8:08.786 (4) |
393 |
1:239, 3:154 [2:138] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
|
8 |
POULSEN Bent |
DK |
18 8:00.795 (12) |
364 |
3:192, 2:172 [1:172] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
|
9 |
NIELSEN kim |
DK |
19 8:12.057 (6) |
364 |
2:192, 3:172 [1:124] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
|
10 |
PUIG CALVO antonio |
ES |
18 8:17.346 (19) |
350 |
2:239, 1:111 [3:111] |
Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
BIESCAS alain |
ES |
19 8:24.997 (11) |
406 |
1:214, 3:192 [2:111] |
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
12 |
TOSTI Fabio |
IT |
18 8:21.836 (21) |
364 |
1:192, 2:172 [3:172] |
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
|
13 |
FAITANINI Maurizio |
SM |
19 8:24.181 (10) |
364 |
3:192, 1:172 [2:154] |
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
14 |
COSTI Dario |
IT |
18 8:01.908 (13) |
346 |
2:192, 1:154 [3:0] |
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
15 |
POLYDOR Rene |
AT |
18 8:12.521 (14) |
344 |
3:172, 2:172 [1:124] |
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
16 |
ZOROA tony |
ES |
18 8:16.910 (18) |
292 |
1:154, 2:138 [3:111] |
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
|
17 |
FEILNER Thomas |
DE |
19 8:22.775 (9) |
292 |
3:154, 1:138 [2:124] |
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
18 |
STEINHÜBL Klaus |
DE |
18 8:15.437 (17) |
262 |
2:138, 1:124 [3:0] |
1/2 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
|
19 |
BIERBACH Lutz |
DE |
18 8:15.065 (16) |
262 |
1:138, 3:124 [2:124] |
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
|
20 |
POLVERINO Nicola |
IT |
17 8:01.828 (22) |
249 |
3:138, 2:111 [1:111] |
1/2 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
TERRIEN CHRISTOPHE |
FR |
18 8:18.617 (20) |
214 |
1:214 |
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
22 |
CHATZOPOULOS Stelios |
GR |
17 8:09.771 (25) |
214 |
1:214 |
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
23 |
SERRE Déborah |
FR |
16 8:05.298 (27) |
192 |
1:192 |
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
24 |
BUTHLER-JENSEN Jens |
DK |
17 8:25.158 (26) |
192 |
1:192 |
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
25 |
SULE Thomas |
DE |
- (-) |
172 |
1:172 |
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
26 |
STEINHÜBL Felix |
DE |
- (-) |
172 |
1:172 |
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
27 |
WOLF Irmi |
AT |
18 8:14.469 (15) |
154 |
1:154 |
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
28 |
RASMUSSEN Lone Buch |
DK |
16 8:10.742 (28) |
154 |
1:154 |
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
29 |
GALLUZZO Laurent |
FR |
16 8:11.014 (29) |
138 |
1:138 |
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
30 |
FUENTES Luis |
ES |
17 8:04.793 (24) |
138 |
1:138 |
1/4 Finale - B |
N |
Stockbike |
31 |
ALVAREZ MANCHA Juanma |
ES |
17 8:02.305 (23) |
124 |
1:124 |
1/4 Finale - A |
N |
Stockbike |
|