Finalrangliste - SM-LS TW [SM LargeScale TW]
|
1 |
50505 |
|
1 |
WEISER Michael |
AT |
S.W.Racing Team |
35 10:14.111 (1) |
103 |
30:16.966 |
Final - A |
T |
RS5 |
HRP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
30:10.004 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
2 |
50570 |
|
4 |
DVORSZKY Thomas |
AT |
MBC-RPA |
34 10:05.262 (2) |
102 |
30:02.246 |
Final - A |
T |
FG evo09 |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
30:10.036 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
3 |
50600 |
Jug |
16 |
UNTERBERGER Bernhard |
AT |
S.W.Racing Team |
32 10:02.109 (8) |
100 |
30:11.550 |
Final - A |
T |
FG |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
30:11.338 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
4 |
50534 |
|
2 |
KLUG Sascha |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
34 10:14.612 (3) |
99 |
30:05.677 |
Final - A |
T |
Harm |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
30:02.115 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
5 |
50569 |
|
13 |
BERGMANN Alexander |
AT |
MBC-RPA |
33 10:08.188 (5) |
97 |
30:16.048 |
Final - A |
T |
RS5 |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
30:08.793 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
6 |
50599 |
|
6 |
BLUM Andreas |
AT |
S.W.Racing Team |
32 10:14.788 (12) |
93 |
30:12.757 |
Final - A |
T |
FG |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
30:04.648 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
7 |
50586 |
|
18 |
RASS Rene |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
32 10:06.716 (10) |
93 |
30:17.192 |
Final - A |
T |
FG Evo11 |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
30:01.877 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
8 |
50751 |
|
8 |
SCHERTLER Wolfgang |
AT |
MMCC |
33 10:17.438 (6) |
89 |
30:13.871 |
Final - A |
T |
X1 |
X-Engines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
30:06.381 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
9 |
50563 |
|
5 |
HASLINGER Andreas |
AT |
MACG-Steiermark |
34 10:17.835 (4) |
55 |
22:36.140 |
Final - A |
T |
FG Evo 8 |
MH-Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
29:44.685 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
10 |
50591 |
|
7 |
ZITZ Rudolf |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
32 10:06.435 (9) |
51 |
16:22.912 |
Final - A |
T |
RS5 |
Zenoah ASLA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
30:14.917 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50564 |
|
12 |
SCHILCHER Hermann |
AT |
MACG-Steiermark |
32 10:10.258 (11) |
92 |
30:13.927 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
FG Evo 8 |
HRP-Zenoah |
12 |
50565 |
|
43 |
KRONSTEINER Andreas |
AT |
MARS Alt Erlaa |
30 10:01.509 (17) |
89 |
30:04.825 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Harm SX3 Short |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
20:11.124 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
13 |
50530 |
|
25 |
HÜBEL Wolfgang |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
30 10:00.186 (15) |
89 |
30:17.996 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
Harm |
Itali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
20:13.198 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
14 |
50560 |
|
36 |
FEICHTNER Wolfgang |
AT |
MAC Amstetten |
30 10:00.365 (16) |
88 |
30:16.444 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
Gröschl Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
20:14.550 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
15 |
50547 |
|
15 |
WALLNER Mario |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
29 10:03.811 (19) |
85 |
30:19.127 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Harm |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
20:09.718 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
16 |
50545 |
|
3 |
VORDERWINKLER Hannes |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
32 10:01.514 (7) |
80 |
26:19.549 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
FG |
Zenoah |
17 |
50601 |
|
10 |
WEIßENBRUNNER Alexander |
AT |
SFMAV |
31 10:09.354 (14) |
76 |
25:09.840 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
FG |
Zenoah |
18 |
50536 |
|
20 |
KRIZ Franz |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
30 10:19.501 (18) |
27 |
10:25.590 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
FG |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
20:01.067 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
19 |
50535 |
|
14 |
KNOPP Markus |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
31 10:05.273 (13) |
19 |
6:29.728 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Harm |
Zenoah |
20 |
50558 |
|
26 |
RATZESBERGER Markus |
AT |
MAC Amstetten |
27 10:03.891 (22) |
18 |
6:52.853 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
Harm |
Zenoah |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
20:17.924 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
50588 |
|
29 |
RIEGER Mario |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
29 10:07.328 (20) |
34 |
11:34.877 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
FG Competition |
Zenoah |
22 |
50538 |
|
33 |
MARON Reinhard |
AT |
MRC Frühwirth |
28 10:10.477 (21) |
15 |
5:17.950 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
Harm |
Zenoah |
|
|