1 |
1 |
40359 |
Mayr Thomas |
RCR-St.Agatha |
66 |
45:40.235 |
Final - A |
|
2 |
2 |
40732 |
Bauer Dominic |
MCC-Hornstein |
65 |
45:19.285 |
Final - A |
Jugend |
3 |
50 |
40707 |
Hönigl Hubert |
TSA Krieglach |
65 |
45:27.097 |
Final - A |
|
4 |
5 |
40363 |
Scharinger Andreas |
RCR-St.Agatha |
63 |
45:07.263 |
Final - A |
|
5 |
82 |
40398 |
Scheuenpflug Stefan |
RC Buggy Wels |
63 |
45:12.151 |
Final - A |
|
6 |
3 |
40088 |
Trieb Jürgen |
WMW-Fehring |
62 |
45:02.705 |
Final - A |
|
7 |
4 |
40057 |
Karner Martin |
A-Team Graz |
62 |
45:06.046 |
Final - A |
|
8 |
13 |
40377 |
Hauenschild Maximilian |
RCB2000 |
61 |
45:28.015 |
Final - A |
|
9 |
9 |
40100 |
Schweinzer Patrik |
WMW-Fehring |
60 |
45:03.791 |
Final - A |
Jugend |
10 |
15 |
40391 |
Horninger Georg |
RC Buggy Wels |
60 |
45:18.202 |
Final - A |
|
11 |
40 |
40252 |
Doppler Christian |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
60 |
45:42.675 |
Final - A |
Jugend |
12 |
23 |
40099 |
Resedaritz Thomas |
WMW-Fehring |
57 |
45:20.609 |
Final - A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
17 |
40132 |
Knapp Otto |
LAMBC |
28 |
20:32.986 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
14 |
27 |
40200 |
Gaspar Andreas |
MBV Tieschen |
27 |
20:01.001 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
15 |
35 |
40402 |
Zeilinger Matthias |
RC Buggy Wels |
27 |
20:30.071 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
16 |
12 |
40246 |
Spannbruckner Werner |
MRC Kaltenbrunn |
27 |
20:34.854 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
17 |
20 |
40049 |
Ehrenfried Gerd |
A-Team Graz |
27 |
20:38.237 |
1/2 Final - A |
Senior |
18 |
49 |
40003 |
Nalukowy Michael |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
27 |
20:40.766 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
19 |
7 |
40752 |
Wollanka Martin |
MCC-Hornstein |
26 |
19:58.031 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
20 |
6 |
40234 |
Kargl Rene |
MRC-Jaidhof |
26 |
20:02.250 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
21 |
61 |
40096 |
Neuwirth Albert |
WMW-Fehring |
26 |
20:21.656 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
22 |
32 |
40084 |
Grabner Florian |
WMW-Fehring |
26 |
20:26.868 |
1/2 Final - A |
|
23 |
44 |
40054 |
Hubert Christian |
A-Team Graz |
24 |
18:58.634 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
24 |
19 |
40113 |
Heiss Clemens |
MSV Wölbling |
23 |
17:47.335 |
1/2 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
34 |
40092 |
Landl Christian |
WMW-Fehring |
21 |
15:43.092 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
26 |
25 |
40403 |
Neuberger Stefan |
RC Buggy Wels |
20 |
15:03.881 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
27 |
85 |
40295 |
Selner Michael |
PSV Salzburg |
20 |
15:20.385 |
1/4 Final - B |
Senior |
28 |
147 |
40362 |
Sallaberger Christian |
RCR-St.Agatha |
20 |
15:21.816 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
29 |
46 |
40396 |
Riederer Wolfgang |
RC Buggy Wels |
20 |
15:41.220 |
1/4 Final - A |
Senior |
30 |
24 |
40260 |
Gruber Reinhold |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
20 |
15:41.661 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
31 |
21 |
40137 |
Samitsch Daniel |
LAMBC |
20 |
15:47.693 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
32 |
140 |
40353 |
Mayr Andreas |
RCR-St.Agatha |
19 |
14:58.962 |
1/4 Final - A |
Jugend |
33 |
51 |
40366 |
Steinbock Gerhard |
RCR-St.Agatha |
18 |
15:01.553 |
1/4 Final - A |
Senior |
34 |
41 |
40253 |
Jandl Peter |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
18 |
15:06.213 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
35 |
130 |
40215 |
Diesslbacher Thomas |
MSIG Attnang-P. |
18 |
15:08.783 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
36 |
150 |
40070 |
Schuster Christian |
A-Team Graz |
18 |
15:20.539 |
1/4 Final - A |
Senior |
37 |
30 |
40180 |
Dick Dieter |
MBC-Hollabrunn |
17 |
12:40.001 |
1/4 Final - A |
|
38 |
39 |
40401 |
Zeilinger Karl |
RC Buggy Wels |
10 |
7:44.329 |
1/4 Final - B |
Senior |
39 |
36 |
40136 |
Riepl Christoph |
LAMBC |
9 |
6:52.378 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
40 |
8 |
40051 |
Heusel Wolfgang |
A-Team Graz |
9 |
7:02.869 |
1/4 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
37 |
40050 |
Fellner Alexander |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:07.615 |
1/8 Final - B |
Senior |
42 |
10 |
40071 |
Schwarz Christian |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:11.561 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
43 |
38 |
40029 |
Stumptner Jürgen |
MBC-Trieben |
20 |
15:17.493 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
44 |
144 |
40300 |
Rinner Thomas |
RBC Radfeld |
20 |
15:38.835 |
1/8 Final - A |
Jugend |
45 |
84 |
40065 |
Paier Christian |
A-Team Graz |
19 |
14:41.291 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
46 |
28 |
40345 |
Traxler Rudolf |
RC-Schweiggers |
19 |
15:04.867 |
1/8 Final - A |
Senior |
47 |
63 |
40254 |
Reichhard Franz |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
19 |
15:10.570 |
1/8 Final - B |
Senior |
48 |
56 |
40392 |
Horninger Thomas |
RC Buggy Wels |
19 |
15:10.632 |
1/8 Final - A |
Senior |
49 |
156 |
40299 |
Oberdanner Stefan |
RBC Radfeld |
19 |
15:19.139 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
50 |
72 |
40268 |
Fuchs Christian |
MSC P Edelsbach |
19 |
15:24.549 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
51 |
163 |
41078 |
Hiden Stefan |
A-Team Graz |
19 |
15:28.932 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
52 |
136 |
40745 |
Klotz Stefan |
RBC Radfeld |
19 |
15:31.973 |
1/8 Final - B |
Senior |
53 |
48 |
40188 |
Staub Markus |
MBC-RPA |
19 |
15:32.662 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
54 |
152 |
40302 |
Stock Ulrich |
RBC Radfeld |
18 |
15:27.874 |
1/8 Final - B |
|
55 |
91 |
40112 |
Endl Sebastian |
MSV Wölbling |
9 |
8:45.500 |
1/8 Final - A |
|
56 |
54 |
40068 |
Rappel Siegfried |
A-Team Graz |
2 |
1:45.952 |
1/8 Final - B |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
77 |
40183 |
Avunduk Christian |
MBC-RPA |
19 |
15:39.516 |
1/16 Final - A |
Jugend |
58 |
139 |
40394 |
Krejci Dieter |
RC Buggy Wels |
19 |
15:53.298 |
1/16 Final - A |
|
59 |
66 |
40074 |
Brandauer Martin |
Nitro Racing Team |
18 |
15:02.174 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
60 |
87 |
40397 |
Scheuenpflug Peter |
RC Buggy Wels |
18 |
15:02.997 |
1/16 Final - A |
Senior |
61 |
47 |
40208 |
Müller Alois |
MBV Tieschen |
18 |
15:04.533 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
62 |
162 |
40120 |
Traunfellner Raphael |
MSV Wölbling |
18 |
15:12.191 |
1/16 Final - B |
Jugend |
63 |
160 |
40364 |
Scharinger Franz |
RCR-St.Agatha |
18 |
15:16.948 |
1/16 Final - A |
Senior |
64 |
132 |
40390 |
Fida Clemens |
RC Buggy Wels |
18 |
15:17.486 |
1/16 Final - B |
Senior |
65 |
90 |
40043 |
Bajzek Stefan |
A-Team Graz |
17 |
13:38.910 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
66 |
70 |
40304 |
Gritsch Gerhard |
RBC Radfeld |
17 |
14:14.813 |
1/16 Final - A |
Senior |
67 |
57 |
40044 |
Berger Christian |
A-Team Graz |
16 |
13:42.570 |
1/16 Final - A |
Senior |
68 |
96 |
40389 |
Trinko Manuel |
RCB2000 |
12 |
9:27.993 |
1/16 Final - A |
Jugend |
69 |
145 |
40261 |
Sachs Anton |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
10 |
7:46.611 |
1/16 Final - B |
Senior |
70 |
146 |
40301 |
Sailer Roland |
RBC Radfeld |
10 |
14:03.917 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
71 |
94 |
40388 |
Trinko Alexander |
RCB2000 |
7 |
6:12.764 |
1/16 Final - A |
Jugend |
72 |
106 |
40154 |
Leibetseder Wolfgang |
MAV-Waidhofen |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/16 Final - B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
142 |
40298 |
Nigg Gerold |
RBC Radfeld |
18 |
15:14.341 |
1/32 Final - B |
Senior |
74 |
161 |
40101 |
Talakovics Johann |
WMW-Fehring |
18 |
15:18.289 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
75 |
109 |
40195 |
Umfahrer Matthias |
MBG Dellach |
18 |
15:19.922 |
1/32 Final - A |
Jugend |
76 |
149 |
40079 |
Scharner Georg |
Nitro Racing Team |
18 |
15:28.213 |
1/32 Final - B |
Senior |
77 |
153 |
40726 |
Ulbl David |
A-Team Graz |
18 |
15:30.456 |
1/32 Final - A |
Jugend |
78 |
69 |
40056 |
Kaiser Wolfgang |
A-Team Graz |
18 |
15:34.059 |
1/32 Final - A |
Senior |
79 |
135 |
40357 |
Hötzel Jürgen |
RCR-St.Agatha |
18 |
15:40.561 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
80 |
112 |
40267 |
Auner Andreas |
MSC P Edelsbach |
18 |
15:51.087 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
81 |
133 |
40724 |
Grandl Markus |
A-Team Graz |
16 |
15:17.978 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
82 |
59 |
40347 |
Wirl Andreas |
RC-Schweiggers |
13 |
10:40.411 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
83 |
159 |
40297 |
Moser Michael |
RBC Radfeld |
12 |
10:44.124 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
84 |
107 |
40069 |
Rupp Gerhard |
A-Team Graz |
2 |
1:38.077 |
1/32 Final - B |
|
85 |
131 |
40048 |
Eder Robert |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/32 Final - A |
|
|