2012 SM-VF 1. Lauf Powered by Race Control Management  08312.1921 

Veranstalter: MRC-Frühwirth
Datum: 21.04.2012 bis 22.04.2012
Strecke: Niederösterreich Ring
   


  Klasse: 1:8    
 
Finalrangliste  -  SM-VF 1:8 [SM-VF 1:8]
Rang 
Fahrer Nr
Fahrer J/S Club Nat Rnd  Endzeit Final
7
Levy Alain   SFMAV F 103  45:02.913 Final - A
12
Wendy Harald   Team Pro 10 AT 97  45:10.152 Final - A
1
Klausner Michael   PSV Salzburg AT 96  45:03.803 Final - A
24
Ambros Gerhard   MORAC-Graz AT 92  45:17.525 Final - A
2
Mihelic Nejc   LAMAC St.Paul SLO 90  45:05.735 Final - A
34
Helmecke Marcus   M.A.R.S. AT 86  45:01.582 Final - A
4
Gremlica Manuel   1. AMRC Vienna AT 66  36:05.653 Final - A
30
Stangl Oliver Jugend MRC-Frühwirth AT 43  35:33.609 Final - A
66
Wollanka Martin   MCC-Hornstein   0:00.000 Final - A
10 
39
Strasser Rene   MBC-RPA Aspern AT 0:00.000 Final - A
  
             
11 
9
Grandinger Peter   M.A.R.S. AT 27  13:52.684 1/2 Final - B
11 
6
Schiff Christian   M.A.R.S. AT 19  18:49.249 1/2 Final - A
13 
25
Stöffler Dietmar   S.W.Racing Team AT 27  15:14.652 1/2 Final - B
13 
3
Pucher Herfried   LAMAC St.Paul AT 13  18:03.276 1/2 Final - A
15 
21
Himler Franz   LAMAC St.Paul AT 20  15:16.206 1/2 Final - B
15 
23
Himler Harald   LAMAC St.Paul AT 13:57.149 1/2 Final - A
17 
5
Wendy Patrick   1. AMRC Vienna AT 12  5:33.981 1/2 Final - B
17 
14
Leo Alphons   MBC-RPA Aspern AT 3:16.624 1/2 Final - A
19 
36
Paunovic Lubischa   SFMAV Salzburg AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - B
19 
17
Rösler Christian   MAC-Traiskirchen AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - A
  
             
21 
33
Luttenberger Wolfgang   MORAC-Graz AT 50  15:08.365 1/4 Final - B
21 
53
Haas Markus   MAV Aigen-Schlägl AT 41  15:15.848 1/4 Final - A
23 
38
Mylius Norbert   M.A.R.S. AT 46  15:02.195 1/4 Final - B
23 
46
Frühwirth Ferdinand   MRC-Frühwirth AT 40  15:07.175 1/4 Final - A
25 
55
Harrer Ernst   MAV Aigen-Schlägl AT 39  15:12.544 1/4 Final - B
25 
31
Haigner Peter   SFMAV AT 33  15:14.648 1/4 Final - A
27 
41
Andreasch Florian   RC-Parndorf AT 12  4:05.154 1/4 Final - A
27 
19
Kozlina Uros   LAMAC St.Paul SLO 1:53.693 1/4 Final - B
29 
26
Riegler Roland   LAMAC St.Paul AT 1:55.549 1/4 Final - A
29 
65
Völker Christian   MBC-RPA Aspern AT 1:02.760 1/4 Final - B


Vorlaufsrangliste  -  SM-VF 1:8 [SM-VF 1:8]
Rang  Fahrer Nr  Fahrer Club Nat 1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf  
Gremlica Manuel 1. AMRC Vienna AT 29 7:01.369  29 7:09.231  17 5:26.995 
Wendy Patrick 1. AMRC Vienna AT 19 4:38.642  29 7:12.280  29 7:07.862 
Pucher Herfried LAMAC St.Paul AT 29 7:10.261  28 7:03.053  9 2:15.056 
66  Wollanka Martin MCC-Hornstein   28 7:09.059  28 7:10.091  28 7:03.058 
12  Wendy Harald Team Pro 10 AT 28 7:03.899  14 3:29.766  5 2:14.021 
Klausner Michael PSV Salzburg AT 8 5:53.573  5 1:59.909  28 7:05.085 
Mihelic Nejc LAMAC St.Paul SLO 28 7:05.672  27 7:11.212  28 7:13.168 
Grandinger Peter M.A.R.S. AT 28 7:06.158  27 7:10.416  10 2:51.372 
Schiff Christian M.A.R.S. AT 28 7:07.396  27 7:07.323 
10  Levy Alain SFMAV F 28 7:12.862  9 2:46.437  27 7:06.048 
11  14  Leo Alphons MBC-RPA Aspern AT 28 7:15.447  26 7:15.199  27 7:03.818 
12  36  Paunovic Lubischa SFMAV Salzburg AT 27 7:01.001  27 7:04.995  17 4:38.357 
13  17  Rösler Christian MAC-Traiskirchen AT 27 7:04.041  27 7:04.511  5 1:16.406 
14  39  Strasser Rene MBC-RPA Aspern AT 27 7:07.766  27 7:04.278 
15  24  Ambros Gerhard MORAC-Graz AT 27 7:07.488  25 7:07.283  27 7:12.220 
16  65  Völker Christian MBC-RPA Aspern AT 9 2:14.307  27 7:12.683  21 6:16.046 
17  30  Stangl Oliver MRC-Frühwirth AT 26 7:13.416  24 7:14.411  26 7:08.696 
18  25  Stöffler Dietmar S.W.Racing Team AT 10 2:35.402  26 7:14.506 
19  23  Himler Harald LAMAC St.Paul AT 24 7:14.522  25 7:05.262  26 7:14.871 
20  33  Luttenberger Wolfgang MORAC-Graz AT 26 7:15.501  24 6:59.980  22 6:40.162 
21  31  Haigner Peter SFMAV AT 26 7:15.974  16 4:39.327  22 7:10.532 
22  19  Kozlina Uros LAMAC St.Paul SLO 25 7:02.118  14 4:53.099  25 7:14.937 
23  26  Riegler Roland LAMAC St.Paul AT 25 7:07.603  7 2:23.841  25 7:12.122 
24  21  Himler Franz LAMAC St.Paul AT 5 1:24.273  24 7:11.614  25 7:09.445 
25  41  Andreasch Florian RC-Parndorf AT 16 5:32.217  6 1:54.254  25 7:09.877 
26  34  Helmecke Marcus M.A.R.S. AT 2 0:33.525  25 7:10.927 
27  46  Frühwirth Ferdinand MRC-Frühwirth AT 14 3:42.402  24 7:08.018  11 5:53.788 
28  38  Mylius Norbert M.A.R.S. AT 23 7:08.026  5 1:24.024  18 7:05.015 
29  53  Haas Markus MAV Aigen-Schlägl AT 21 7:04.595  21 6:54.853 
30  55  Harrer Ernst MAV Aigen-Schlägl AT 18 6:44.990  20 7:02.898  21 7:09.130 



  Klasse: 1:10    
 
Finalrangliste  -  SM-VF 1:10 [SM VF 1:10]
Rang 
Fahrer Nr
Fahrer J/S Club Nat Rnd  Endzeit Final
1
Singer Manuel Jugend RCR Linz AT 97  45:08.801 Final - A
8
Engel Franz   MAC Amstetten AT 79  45:02.094 Final - A
39
Franz Harald   MRC-Frühwirth AT 75  45:05.156 Final - A
48
Schober Julian   PSV Salzburg AT 65  45:03.585 Final - A
21
Varga Leonardo Jugend RC-Parndorf AT 62  42:54.291 Final - A
24
Brandner Franz   MAC Amstetten AT 53  32:38.969 Final - A
26
Sattlecker Sebastian Jugend PSV Salzburg AT 43  42:50.562 Final - A
38
Ernst Horst-Reinhardt   RCR-Linz AT 2:38.288 Final - A
17
Berer Markus Jugend PSV Salzburg AT 0:00.000 Final - A
10 
7
Stiebler Andreas Jugend Team Pro 10 AT 0:00.000 Final - A
  
              
11 
5
Hubeny Kurt   MMCC Mistelbach AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - A
11 
11
Baumgartner Gernot   Team Pro 10 AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - A
13 
47
Wilfinger Martin   MAC-Traiskirchen   0:00.000 1/2 Final - B
13 
9
Katzmayer Jochen   1. AMRC Vienna AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - B
15 
18
Neuhauser Alexander   MBC-RPA Aspern AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - A
15 
49
Reiser Markus   PSV Salzburg   0:00.000 1/2 Final - B
17 
20
Lindner Martin Jugend PSV Salzburg AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - A
17 
29
Pittner Alfred   Actionline AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - B
19 
19
Pittner Michael   Actionline AT 0:00.000 1/2 Final - A


Vorlaufsrangliste  -  SM-VF 1:10 [SM VF 1:10]
Rang  Fahrer Nr  Fahrer Club Nat 1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf  
Hubeny Kurt MMCC Mistelbach AT 25 7:00.847  26 7:05.994 
Singer Manuel RCR Linz AT 26 7:16.331  18 5:06.763  26 7:06.849 
17  Berer Markus PSV Salzburg AT 25 7:01.392  26 7:13.411  25 7:00.794 
Stiebler Andreas Team Pro 10 AT 26 7:14.259  26 7:13.480  24 7:08.478 
11  Baumgartner Gernot Team Pro 10 AT 23 7:10.925  25 7:03.440  26 7:15.143 
47  Wilfinger Martin MAC-Traiskirchen   21 6:51.649  25 7:00.516  11 3:04.257 
Engel Franz MAC Amstetten AT 25 7:06.810  25 7:03.298  23 7:01.504 
Katzmayer Jochen 1. AMRC Vienna AT 24 7:04.891  25 7:14.824  25 7:04.657 
38  Ernst Horst-Reinhardt RCR-Linz AT 25 7:13.324  24 7:07.193  14 4:57.182 
10  21  Varga Leonardo RC-Parndorf AT 24 7:02.332  22 6:44.741  25 7:16.358 
11  26  Sattlecker Sebastian PSV Salzburg AT 24 7:12.293  24 7:00.359  21 7:09.922 
12  48  Schober Julian PSV Salzburg AT 24 7:03.876  23 6:44.240  23 7:03.123 
13  39  Franz Harald MRC-Frühwirth AT 24 7:17.963  22 6:57.792  24 7:17.770 
14  24  Brandner Franz MAC Amstetten AT 19 7:12.913  23 7:07.596 
15  18  Neuhauser Alexander MBC-RPA Aspern AT 21 7:13.445  19 7:10.309  22 7:04.833 
16  49  Reiser Markus PSV Salzburg   22 7:06.049  19 6:54.592  21 7:12.050 
17  20  Lindner Martin PSV Salzburg AT 11 3:46.532  22 7:08.407  13 4:39.572 
18  29  Pittner Alfred Actionline AT 8 4:03.042  20 7:12.743 
19  19  Pittner Michael Actionline AT 5 2:40.996  1 0:31.365