1 |
30418 |
|
PUCHER Herfried |
AT |
LAMAC |
30 7:09.863 (3) |
184 |
45:11.395 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:02.145 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
2 |
30417 |
|
MIHELIC Nejc |
SLO |
LAMAC |
30 7:05.567 (2) |
182 |
45:10.826 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
20:14.443 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
3 |
30901 |
|
PUMPLER Thomas |
AT |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
28 7:02.808 (8) |
174 |
45:09.647 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
20:10.700 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
4 |
30442 |
|
SCHIFF Christian |
AT |
M.A.R.S. |
28 7:13.098 (16) |
173 |
45:03.911 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20:02.932 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
15:01.716 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
5 |
30519 |
|
WENDY Harald |
AT |
Team Pro 10 |
28 7:05.954 (11) |
172 |
45:14.494 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20:14.403 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
6 |
30439 |
|
GRANDINGER Peter |
AT |
M.A.R.S. |
28 7:08.088 (12) |
170 |
45:08.007 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
20:07.055 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
7 |
30431 |
|
HÖLLER Helmut |
AT |
MAC Amstetten |
28 7:04.950 (10) |
169 |
45:04.960 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
20:00.929 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
8 |
30448 |
|
LEO Alphons |
AT |
MBC-RPA |
27 7:00.401 (18) |
168 |
45:02.707 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20:08.396 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
15:00.927 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
9 |
30440 |
|
HELMECKE Marcus |
AT |
M.A.R.S. |
28 7:01.316 (7) |
155 |
45:06.303 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20:11.727 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
10 |
30506 |
|
BAUMANN Andreas |
AT |
SFMAV |
28 7:13.387 (17) |
108 |
30:24.326 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
20:00.262 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
14:57.965 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
30422 |
|
RIEGLER Markus |
AT |
LAMAC |
28 7:08.430 (13) |
75 |
20:04.146 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
12 |
30464 |
|
KOLLER Bernd |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
28 7:02.961 (9) |
72 |
20:12.619 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
13 |
30423 |
|
ROSCHEN Hans Jörg |
AT |
LAMAC |
29 7:14.939 (6) |
59 |
16:15.019 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
14 |
30469 |
|
SCHARLER Erich |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
27 7:02.767 (20) |
42 |
11:41.351 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
14:52.228 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
15 |
30443 |
|
VÖLKER Christian |
AT |
M.A.R.S. |
29 7:14.521 (5) |
29 |
7:41.033 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
16 |
30512 |
|
LEVY Alain |
FR |
SFMAV |
29 7:11.795 (4) |
20 |
6:02.899 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
17 |
30490 |
|
KLAUSNER Michael |
AT |
PSV Salzburg |
30 7:02.712 (1) |
12 |
2:58.684 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
18 |
30495 |
|
SCHOBER Julian |
AT |
PSV Salzburg |
28 7:10.957 (14) |
12 |
4:31.002 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
19 |
30420 |
|
RIEGLER Roland |
AT |
LAMAC |
26 7:01.033 (21) |
11 |
2:56.608 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
15:00.253 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
20 |
30515 |
|
MOSER Björn |
AT |
SFMAV |
28 7:11.574 (15) |
8 |
4:22.145 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
14:59.157 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
30427 |
|
WIEDL Daniel |
AT |
LAMAC |
27 7:02.259 (19) |
56 |
14:58.841 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
22 |
|
|
LANDEGGER Thomas |
AT |
MBC-RPA |
26 7:02.075 (22) |
55 |
15:01.144 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
23 |
30503 |
|
STÖFFLER Dietmar |
AT |
S.W.Racing Team |
26 7:06.111 (23) |
52 |
14:48.701 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
24 |
30465 |
|
LUTTENBERGER Wolfgang |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
26 7:11.405 (25) |
52 |
14:54.080 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
25 |
30425 |
|
UROS Kozlina |
SLO |
LAMAC |
25 7:09.828 (26) |
49 |
14:36.954 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
26 |
30441 |
|
MYLIUS Norbert |
AT |
M.A.R.S. |
22 7:00.937 (27) |
8 |
2:55.854 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
27 |
30509 |
|
HAIGNER Peter |
AT |
SFMAV |
26 7:10.393 (24) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|