1 |
nl033 |
|
jeffrey van Wijk jeffrey van Wijk |
NL |
AMCA / REAL80 |
63 |
30:10.436 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
30:18.606 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
2 |
100 |
|
Stegmüller Kevin |
CH |
MACW |
61 |
30:02.850 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
30:09.694 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
20:21.199 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
3 |
0033 |
|
Folman Patrick |
DK |
FG Modellsport |
60 |
30:11.370 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
30:16.977 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
4 |
DK-068 |
|
Lissau Martin |
DK |
|
59 |
30:22.057 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
18:20.800 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
5 |
CZ-318 |
|
Vysín Jirí |
CZ |
X-treme |
56 |
30:25.421 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
30:33.756 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
20:01.012 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
6 |
5347 |
1984 |
Puvogel Sascha |
DE |
RcccK |
56 |
30:30.514 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
30:26.464 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:14.400 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
7 |
D126 |
1979 |
Feldmann Markus |
DE |
3/77 |
36 |
19:10.101 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
30:05.666 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
8 |
CZ-091 |
|
Bayer Ales |
CZ |
|
21 |
14:42.089 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
30:03.164 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
9 |
DK-132 |
|
Knudsen Peter |
DK |
|
3 |
3:49.429 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
30:14.017 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
20:12.167 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
11:14.298 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
10 |
55 |
1966 |
Mielke Michael |
DE |
MSC Altena |
0 |
0:00.000 |
Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
20:13.932 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
20:10.311 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
EFRA NL028 |
|
Roskam Hessel |
NL |
AMCA |
34 |
30:11.402 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
11 |
3555 |
1985 |
Meier Daniel |
DE |
Bigscaler |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
13 |
NL537 |
|
Reuling Jeroen |
NL |
AMCA |
29 |
30:29.617 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:07.506 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
13 |
D754 |
1984 |
Flakowski Christoph |
DE |
4/255 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
15 |
EFRA D-899 |
1987 |
Ruster Guido |
DE |
MC. Munster |
1 |
0:33.251 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
15 |
1446 |
1996 |
Weigerding Marco |
DE |
4/220 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
17 |
A0505 |
1984 |
Weiser Michael |
AT |
4/87 |
1 |
0:35.391 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
17 |
D1273 |
Efra Lizenz |
Thieme Marcel |
DE |
MRC-Leipzig |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
19 |
NL-055 |
|
tolenaars kevin |
NL |
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
Wet |
19 |
D-1068 |
1974 |
Müller Sven |
DE |
MRC Leipzig e.V. |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
DK-030 |
|
Lindegaard Nicolai |
DK |
BRCC |
36 |
20:18.208 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
21 |
|
|
Josef Du?ánek |
CZ |
|
27 |
20:18.449 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
11:25.368 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
23 |
NL-257 |
|
Harleman Marco |
NL |
|
30 |
20:28.807 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
23 |
D-209 |
1985 |
Napravnik Alexander |
DE |
MSC Asbach |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
25 |
CZ659 |
|
Tazký Dodo |
CZ |
X-treme rc |
11 |
9:37.307 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20:09.874 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
25 |
298 |
1993 |
Haacke Tom |
DE |
MRC Leipzig e.V. |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
27 |
|
nomac |
netten pieter |
NL |
mac de baanbrekers |
6 |
4:08.092 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13:31.259 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
27 |
3833 |
EFRA D966 |
Ketter Falko |
DE |
AMC Mühlau e.V. |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
29 |
3171 |
1994 |
Wehnert Sebastian |
DE |
MRC Leipzig |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
29 |
EFRA D-187 |
1975 |
Handke Dieter |
DE |
4/64 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
31 |
3662 |
1988 |
Göhler Christian |
DE |
AMC - Mühlau |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
31 |
F1050 |
|
SCHUELLER Alexandre |
FR |
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
33 |
3032 |
1961 |
Scholz Toni |
DE |
4/67 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
33 |
DMC 862 |
1979 |
Timm Christian |
DE |
2/175 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
D 1100 |
1973 |
Hahn Enrico |
DE |
MRC Leipzig |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
35 |
4485 |
1995 |
Hornig Maximilian |
DE |
AMC Saarbrücken |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
37 |
|
|
RYBÁK JI?Í |
CZ |
ARC Slavkov |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
37 |
4017 |
D99 |
Hagel Thorsten |
DE |
1.MBC Bamberg |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
39 |
F-01266 |
|
BLANCK Alexandre |
FR |
mini auto herrlisheim |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
39 |
|
|
Kolarik Josef |
|
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
41 |
|
|
Bayer Dusan |
CZ |
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
41 |
5412 |
D-059 |
Weber Florian |
DE |
RT-Fichtenberg |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
43 |
3622 |
1964 |
Wagner Mario |
DE |
MRC-Leipzig e.V. |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
43 |
D-058 |
1963 |
Möller Martin |
DE |
RT-Fichtenberg |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
45 |
|
|
Moskovtsev Egor |
RU |
Mix RT |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - B |
Wet |
45 |
|
|
Krasovskiy Mikhail |
RU |
|
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/8 Final - A |
Wet |
|