3. Lauf STM LS 2013 Powered by Race Control Management  15113.3203 

Veranstalter: MAC Amstetten
Datum: 29.06.2013 bis 30.06.2013
Strecke: Mostviertelring
   


  Klasse: LS-TW 1:5    
 
Finalrangliste  -  SM LargeScale TW
Rang  Fahrer Nat best. Vorlauf  Rnd  Endzeit Final I
KLUG Sascha AUT 34 10:08.414 (1)  97  30:09.317 Final - A T
          96  30:03.500 1/2 Final - A T
DVORSZKY Thomas AUT 33 10:02.720 (2)  97  30:09.383 Final - A T
          96  30:13.246 1/2 Final - B T
BAUMGARTNER Gernot AUT 32 10:14.846 (6)  94  30:15.388 Final - A T
          94  30:15.783 1/2 Final - B T
BLUM Andreas AUT 32 10:18.774 (7)  93  30:04.765 Final - A T
          93  30:03.884 1/2 Final - A T
SCHERTLER Wolfgang AUT 31 10:00.247 (8)  92  30:12.087 Final - A T
          91  30:06.616 1/2 Final - B T
FEICHTNER Wolfgang AUT 32 10:08.410 (4)  92  30:12.763 Final - A T
          90  30:00.333 1/2 Final - B T
WALLNER Mario AUT 30 10:06.874 (12)  84  30:21.030 Final - A T
          86  30:08.018 1/2 Final - B T
SCHWEIGER Harald AUT 29 10:13.071 (16)  80  30:18.249 Final - A T
          85  30:19.615 1/2 Final - B T
RATZESBERGER Markus AUT 30 10:01.222 (11)  45  16:19.007 Final - A T
          85  30:00.621 1/2 Final - A T
10  SCHILCHER Hermann AUT 29 10:02.739 (15)  0:00.000 Final - A T
          87  30:08.005 1/2 Final - A T
                  
11  MARON Reinhard AUT 30 10:17.260 (14)  84  30:05.797 1/2 Final - B T
12  URBAN Daniel AUT 32 10:14.694 (5)  83  27:17.385 1/2 Final - A T
13  HÜBEL Wolfgang AUT 30 10:07.568 (13)  82  30:02.746 1/2 Final - A T
14  PICKER Christopher AUT 28 10:19.417 (17)  50  19:04.008 1/2 Final - A T
15  TAUER Walter AUT 31 10:00.429 (9)  45  18:02.975 1/2 Final - A T
16  HASLINGER Andreas AUT 32 10:03.153 (3)  24  8:29.519 1/2 Final - A T
17  TAUER Manfred AUT 26 9:52.832 (18)  14  6:14.434 1/2 Final - B T
18  BLESSBERGER Franz AUT 31 10:14.776 (10)  0:00.000 1/2 Final - B T


Vorlaufsrangliste  -  Lauf: 1,2,3  -  SM LargeScale TW
Rang  Fahrer 1. Lauf  2. Lauf  3. Lauf  Rnd  Endzeit
KLUG Sascha 34 10:08.414  32 9:58.492  34  10:08.414
DVORSZKY Thomas 33 10:02.720  32 10:08.112  33 10:12.801  33  10:02.720
HASLINGER Andreas 32 10:03.153  7 2:40.910  32  10:03.153
FEICHTNER Wolfgang 32 10:08.410  30 10:01.754  32  10:08.410
URBAN Daniel 32 10:14.694  31 10:10.677  32  10:14.694
BAUMGARTNER Gernot 15 4:34.954  31 10:04.181  32 10:14.846  32  10:14.846
BLUM Andreas 32 10:18.774  31 10:02.213  32  10:18.774
SCHERTLER Wolfgang 31 10:00.247  5 9:32.926  31 10:14.376  31  10:00.247
TAUER Walter 31 10:00.429  30 10:03.971  31  10:00.429
10  BLESSBERGER Franz 31 10:14.776  29 10:02.022  31  10:14.776
11  RATZESBERGER Markus 30 10:01.222  29 9:48.410  30  10:01.222
12  WALLNER Mario 30 10:06.874  29 10:02.996  30  10:06.874
13  HÜBEL Wolfgang 30 10:07.568  30  10:07.568
14  MARON Reinhard 30 10:17.260  29 10:01.585  30  10:17.260
15  SCHILCHER Hermann 18 6:27.955  29 10:02.739  29  10:02.739
16  SCHWEIGER Harald 29 10:13.071  29 10:15.271  29  10:13.071
17  PICKER Christopher 28 10:19.417  27 10:17.403  28  10:19.417
18  TAUER Manfred 23 10:10.516  26 9:52.832  26  9:52.832



  Klasse: LS-Formel    
 
Finalrangliste  -  SM LargeScale Formel
Rang  Fahrer Nat best. Vorlauf  Rnd  Endzeit Final I
BLUM Andreas AUT 31 10:18.636 (1)  145  50:09.384 Final - A T
DAY Ivo AUT 29 10:06.272 (3)  142  50:17.515 Final - A T
WEISSENBRUNNER Alexander AUT 30 10:16.518 (2)  140  50:11.251 Final - A T
DOPPLER Alfred AUT 29 10:20.421 (4)  121  45:18.113 Final - A T
KLUG Werner AUT 28 10:03.008 (5)  27  36:11.558 Final - A T
SULA Peter AUT 20 8:01.498 (6)  0:00.000 Final - A T


Vorlaufsrangliste  -  Lauf: 1,2,3  -  SM LargeScale Formel
Rang  Fahrer 1. Lauf  2. Lauf  3. Lauf  Rnd  Endzeit
BLUM Andreas 31 10:18.636  31  10:18.636
WEISSENBRUNNER Alexander 22 10:09.541  30 10:16.518  30  10:16.518
DAY Ivo 29 10:06.272  4 2:03.895  29  10:06.272
DOPPLER Alfred 22 8:55.266  29 10:20.421  29  10:20.421
KLUG Werner 28 10:03.008  13 4:58.837  28  10:03.008
SULA Peter 20 8:01.498  20  8:01.498
KRECHT Rene -  0:00.000