1 |
MEHSNER Alfred |
AT |
8 5:35.432 (8) |
42 |
30:26.316 |
Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:06.235 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
|
2 |
FREIGASSNER Christian |
AT |
8 5:38.171 (9) |
41 |
30:00.610 |
Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:20.986 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
|
3 |
RIEPL Alexander |
AT |
8 5:30.266 (3) |
41 |
30:29.570 |
Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:28.371 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
|
4 |
RUTTER Wilhelm |
AT |
8 5:34.306 (7) |
41 |
30:30.322 |
Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:37.299 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
|
5 |
ULBL David |
AT |
8 5:38.605 (10) |
41 |
30:34.563 |
Final - A |
N |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:11.825 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
|
6 |
HAUSER Michael |
AT |
8 5:40.177 (12) |
41 |
30:37.058 |
Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:05.588 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
|
7 |
SUPPAN Johannes |
AT |
8 5:38.693 (11) |
40 |
29:39.172 |
Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:06.600 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
|
8 |
HOFFELNER Wolfgang |
AT |
5 5:26.199 (43) |
40 |
30:23.994 |
Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
27 |
20:40.473 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:36.382 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:39.313 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
9 |
SCHADLER Thomas |
AT |
7 5:04.646 (22) |
40 |
30:29.109 |
Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
25 |
20:09.438 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:31.380 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
10 |
STOIMAIER Katrin |
AT |
7 5:04.581 (20) |
38 |
29:12.805 |
Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:31.948 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:25.540 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
11 |
UMFAHRER Matthias |
AT |
8 5:17.403 (1) |
22 |
17:04.794 |
Final - A |
N |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
28 |
20:00.131 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
|
12 |
WÖLFL Michael |
AT |
8 5:33.726 (6) |
21 |
15:55.008 |
Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
26 |
20:21.625 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
VAS Christian |
AT |
7 5:03.230 (17) |
27 |
20:44.170 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:15.589 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
13 |
GSCHAAR Robin |
AT |
7 5:02.869 (16) |
25 |
20:19.519 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
15 |
NEUHOLD Manfred |
AT |
8 5:33.346 (5) |
26 |
20:06.190 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
15 |
GLOCK Franz |
AT |
7 5:09.548 (28) |
23 |
19:36.148 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
19 |
14:58.535 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
17 |
KAISER Wolfgang |
AT |
7 5:01.787 (15) |
26 |
20:13.109 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
17 |
AUNER Andreas |
AT |
7 5:06.229 (24) |
21 |
20:05.322 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:43.808 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
19 |
SICHER Rudolf |
AT |
7 5:08.248 (27) |
26 |
20:15.446 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:43.068 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
19 |
KIEHLHAUSER Dominik |
AT |
8 5:28.154 (2) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
21 |
NAGEL Philipp |
AT |
7 5:04.127 (19) |
26 |
20:17.793 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:30.543 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
21 |
KRENN Thomas |
AT |
8 5:31.950 (4) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
23 |
GRANDEL Markus |
AT |
8 5:40.638 (13) |
26 |
20:32.037 |
1/2 Final - A |
N |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
23 |
ULRICH Franz |
AT |
7 5:01.597 (14) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - B |
N |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
DI-BATTISTA Alexander |
AT |
7 5:04.625 (21) |
20 |
15:45.260 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
26 |
GROSS Fabian |
AT |
7 5:05.988 (23) |
19 |
15:11.314 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
27 |
FÄRBER Dominik |
AT |
7 5:16.232 (32) |
19 |
15:12.647 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
28 |
PREGARTNER Johannes |
AT |
7 5:03.720 (18) |
19 |
15:36.408 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
29 |
NEUMEISTER Patrick |
AT |
7 5:06.537 (25) |
19 |
15:37.872 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
30 |
PFEIFER Christian |
AT |
7 5:13.310 (30) |
19 |
15:39.836 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
31 |
KAMPUS Luka |
AT |
7 5:40.407 (42) |
19 |
15:40.465 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
11 |
10:14.987 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
32 |
KOLAR Martin |
AT |
7 5:21.341 (38) |
18 |
15:07.059 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:13.126 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
33 |
BLAß Jürgen |
AT |
7 5:15.057 (31) |
18 |
15:41.248 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
34 |
DENK Georg |
AT |
7 5:18.383 (33) |
17 |
15:00.227 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
12 |
9:36.794 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
35 |
HAFENSCHER Christian |
AT |
7 5:11.615 (29) |
17 |
15:09.357 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
36 |
MIKOVITS Matthias |
|
7 5:36.443 (41) |
17 |
15:30.370 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:51.088 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
37 |
SUMMER Samuel |
AT |
7 5:20.173 (37) |
15 |
15:01.639 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:36.400 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
38 |
PAIER Thomas |
AT |
7 5:18.757 (35) |
9 |
8:30.703 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
12 |
10:11.401 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
39 |
LUTTENBERGER Thomas |
AT |
7 5:19.798 (36) |
6 |
5:04.382 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:39.327 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
40 |
HAASZ Franz |
AT |
7 5:07.509 (26) |
6 |
5:25.520 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
KAMPUS Matjaz |
AT |
7 5:32.234 (40) |
11 |
10:20.893 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
TLT_VB_SPO |
42 |
GLATZ Werner |
AT |
7 5:32.109 (39) |
10 |
10:01.261 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
Senior |
TLT_VB_SPO |
43 |
DE ZWART Philipp |
AT |
7 5:18.635 (34) |
9 |
10:10.671 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
TLT_VB_SPO |
|