1 |
40003 |
NALUKOWY Michael |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
68 |
35:10.814 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:00.982 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
2 |
40136 |
RIEPL Christoph |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
66 |
35:06.461 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:08.953 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
3 |
40092 |
LANDL Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
66 |
35:24.389 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:28.974 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
4 |
40084 |
GRABNER Florian |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
64 |
34:23.741 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:06.764 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
5 |
40096 |
NEUWIRTH Albert |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
64 |
35:08.053 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
20:17.571 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
6 |
40065 |
PAIER Christian |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
62 |
35:30.728 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20:22.398 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
7 |
40208 |
MÜLLER Alois |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
60 |
35:31.669 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
20:29.883 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
8 |
40047 |
DE ZWART Uwe |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
54 |
35:10.515 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
20:28.152 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
9 |
40050 |
FELLNER Alexander |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
48 |
27:10.058 |
Final - A |
T |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
20:19.274 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
10 |
40100 |
SCHWEINZER Patrick |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
45 |
23:12.343 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:30.294 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
11 |
40708 |
FUCHS Christian |
AT |
MSC Edelsbach |
40 |
23:53.465 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
20:31.126 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
12 |
40045 |
DE ZWART Marc |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
2 |
1:10.141 |
Final - A |
T |
Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
20:46.140 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40018 |
AICHMANN Joachim |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
34 |
20:07.645 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
Senior |
14 |
40132 |
KNAPP Otto |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
30 |
15:51.355 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
15 |
40054 |
HUBERT Christian |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
30 |
18:44.456 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
16 |
40069 |
RUPP Gerhard |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
29 |
20:05.572 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
17 |
40147 |
WALDHERR Patrick |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
28 |
18:15.044 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
18 |
40053 |
HOPFERWIESER Andreas |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
7 |
3:55.518 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
19 |
40044 |
BERGER Christian |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
Senior |
|