EFRA IC 1:10
Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  58  BALESTRI Dario IT   KM
2.  47  IELASI Daniele IT   Capricorn
3.  22  DANKEL Eric DE   Capricorn
4.  49  SPATARO Biagio IT   Xray
5.  51  MAZZEO Alessio IT   Serpent
6.  64  BRANSON Kyle GB   Capricorn
7.  105  HAGBERG Alexander SE   Xray
8.  28  NÄHR Patrick DE   Mugen
9.  66  GREEN Mark GB   Serpent 747
10.  38  BERTIN Adrien FR   KM HK-1
1/2 Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  87  GROSKAMP Jilles NL   Shepherd
2.  24  GREINER Dominic DE   Serpent 747
3.  58  BALESTRI Dario IT   KM
4.  47  IELASI Daniele IT   Capricorn
5.  37  ARNOLD Leo FR   Capricorn
6.  29  PIETSCH Robert DE   Mugen
7.  38  BERTIN Adrien FR   KM HK-1
8.  53  TIRONI Francesco IT   Capricorn
9.  120  LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES   Serpent 747
10.  28  NÄHR Patrick DE   Mugen
1/2 Final - B
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  22  DANKEL Eric DE   Capricorn
2.  25  GRUBER Toni DE 1.VMSC Plauen e.V. Serpent 747
3.  51  MAZZEO Alessio IT   Serpent
4.  64  BRANSON Kyle GB   Capricorn
5.  49  SPATARO Biagio IT   Xray
6.  105  HAGBERG Alexander SE   Xray
7.  66  GREEN Mark GB   Serpent 747
8.  20  WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE   Xray NT1
9.  43  CONCIALDI Basile FR   Capricorn
10.  110  HUDY Martin SK Team Xray Xray
1/4 Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  53  TIRONI Francesco IT   Capricorn
2.  48  REDAELLI Luca IT   Xray
3.  82  PELAEZ OLIVARES Victor ES   Serpent 747
4.  28  NÄHR Patrick DE   Mugen
5.  120  LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES   Serpent 747
6.  KANDELHART Gerhard AT SFMAV Serpent
7.  68  THURSTON Alex GB   Serpent 747
8.  52  CULOMA Claudio IT   Xray NT1
9.  83  PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES   Mugen
10.  115  HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO   Serpent
1/4 Final - B
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  20  WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE   Xray NT1
2.  110  HUDY Martin SK Team Xray Xray
3.  40  DERDERIAN Mickaël FR   Xray NT1
4.  32  SCHÄFER Patrick DE   Shepherd
5.  107  HELLQUIST Markus SE   xray
6.  43  CONCIALDI Basile FR   Capricorn
7.  46  GIACALONE Dino IT   Xray
8.  39  LEROUX Quentin FR   Capricorn
9.  27  KRÖBER Rico DE Team Xray Xray NT1
10.  106  FRANSSON Mikael SE   Serpent
1/8 Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  83  PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES   Mugen
2.  31  SALVEN Michael DE   Serpent 747
3.  52  CULOMA Claudio IT   Xray NT1
4.  115  HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO   Serpent
5.  80  ALP Mustafa TR   Serpent
6.  81  FRANCH CODINA Sergi ES   Xray NT1
7.  88  ROMBOUTS Pedro NL   Xray
8.  114  CSEKÖ Gergely HU RCOR Serpent 747
9.  ENGEL Franz AT SFMAV Xray NT1
10.  60  MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT    
1/8 Final - B
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  39  LEROUX Quentin FR   Capricorn
2.  30  PÜPKE Rene DE   Serpent747
3.  26  KERLER Tobias DE   Serpent 747
4.  VARGA Leonardo AT RC Parndorf Xray
5.  106  FRANSSON Mikael SE   Serpent
6.  27  KRÖBER Rico DE Team Xray Xray NT1
7.  104  KUUSINEN Matias FI   Mugen
8.  19  BERNHARDT Arndt DE MC Dortmund Serpent 747
9.  119  ELLINGSEN Georg NO   Xray
10.  112  LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing Xray
1/16 Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  60  MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT    
2.  45  RIVARD Aurélien FR   Xray NT1
3.  114  CSEKÖ Gergely HU RCOR Serpent 747
4.  59  BALBONI Alessandro IT   Xray NT1
5.  ENGEL Franz AT SFMAV Xray NT1
6.  14  TIIT Jörg Miikael EE   Serpent 747
7.  41  PETIT David FR   Xray NT1
8.  BERGER Hermann AT SFMAV Xray NT1
9.  34  WEYHOVEN Andreas DE   Xray NT1
10.  95  VYSIN Jiri CZ   Xray NT1
1/16 Final - B
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  92  NIELSEN Rasmus B. DK   Xray NT1
2.  102  SAARINEN Teemu FI   Mugen
3.  119  ELLINGSEN Georg NO   Xray
4.  112  LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing Xray
5.  97  ABRAHAMEK Michael CZ RC Blansko Xray NT1 2013
6.  19  BERNHARDT Arndt DE MC Dortmund Serpent 747
7.  33  THIELE Daniel DE   Serpent 747
8.  118  STUSDAL Øyvind NO   Xray NT1
9.  111  LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing Xray NT1
10.  96  BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ   Serpent 747
1/32 Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  34  WEYHOVEN Andreas DE   Xray NT1
2.  90  HANSEN Martin DK AARC Shepherd
3.  113  KUBIK Denis SK Author Racing Xray
4.  95  VYSIN Jiri CZ   Xray NT1
5.  BERGER Hermann AT SFMAV Xray NT1
6.  103  MUNCK Sami FI   Mugen
7.  101  VALKOLA Jari FI   Xray NT1
8.  61  LECHNER Klaus CH   Serpent 747
9.  42  CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR   Xray NT1
10.  62  MUCNJAK Dominik CH MRCU Shepherd
1/32 Final - B
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  118  STUSDAL Øyvind NO   Xray NT1
2.  111  LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing Xray NT1
3.  109  HUDY Juraj SK   Xray
4.  89  RYESKOV Claus DK   Xray NT1
5.  99  CERMAK David CZ   Xray NT1
6.  96  BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ   Serpent 747
7.  63  FISCHER Stephan CH   Xray
8.  44  LESSERTEUR Yannick FR   Xray NT1
9.  94  JENKINS Rhys DK   Xray NT1
10.  HUBERT Christian AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
1/64 Final - A
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  42  CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR   Xray NT1
2.  61  LECHNER Klaus CH   Serpent 747
3.  117  HOVDEN Christian NO   Serpent
4.  62  MUCNJAK Dominik CH MRCU Shepherd
5.  91  CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK   Shepherd
6.  23  DEBERT Friedrich DE 2-Speedracing Team Mugen
7.  69  SVOLJSAK Borut SI Model Sport Maribor Xray
8.  98  VLACIL Jan CZ   Xray NT1
9.  13  GRANDEL Markus AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
10.  93  LIMKILDE Tom DK   Xray NT1
1/64 Final - B
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  44  LESSERTEUR Yannick FR   Xray NT1
2.  70  KNEHTL Vladimir SI MSM Maribor Serpent 747
3.  HUBERT Christian AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
4.  94  JENKINS Rhys DK   Xray NT1
5.  11  WUNTSCHEK Christian AT AMC Nussdorf- Debant Serpent 747
6.  85  FRANEK Jakub PL Team Capricorn Capricorn
7.  72  CALLEGARI Fabio SI New Team Friuli Xray
8.  116  MUREN Ole Werner NO   Xray
9.  10  STEINRINGER Thomas AT   Xray NT1