EFRA IC 1:10
Nr  Age DrNr  Name Nat Club TX 1 Model Engine Radio
1.    BERGER Hermann AT SFMAV 5025190/0 Xray NT1 Orion Sanwa
2.    ENGEL Franz AT SFMAV 5573220/0 Xray NT1 Orcan Sanwa
3.    HUBENY Kurt AT MMCC 8693875/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
4.    KANDELHART Gerhard AT SFMAV 4791661/0 Serpent Orcan Sanwa
5.    12  TOMASCHKO Daniel AT AMC Tirol 3666073/0      
6.    HUBERT Christian AT WMW-Fehring 7074622/0 Xray NT1 R&B Sanwa
7.    13  GRANDEL Markus AT WMW-Fehring 6736675/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
8.    10  STEINRINGER Thomas AT   6445839/0 Xray NT1 RB Sanwa
9.    VARGA Leonardo AT RC Parndorf 5284507/0 Xray Orcan Sanwa
10.    11  WUNTSCHEK Christian AT AMC Nussdorf- Debant 7311466/0 Serpent 747 JP Futaba
11.    63  FISCHER Stephan CH   4689308/0 Xray Picco Futaba
12.    61  LECHNER Klaus CH   7615562/0 Serpent 747 Picco Sanwa
13.    62  MUCNJAK Dominik CH MRCU 8284998/0 Shepherd Sonic Futaba
14.    95  VYSIN Jiri CZ   2181572/0 Xray NT1 Max Power Sanwa
15.    98  VLACIL Jan CZ   5348137/0 Xray NT1 OS Speed Sanwa
16.    99  CERMAK David CZ   3030106/0 Xray NT1 Max Power Sanwa
17.    96  BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ   8156555/0 Serpent 747 Novarossi Sanwa
18.    97  ABRAHAMEK Michael CZ RC Blansko 3699689/0 Xray NT1 2013 O.S. Speed Futaba
19.    19  BERNHARDT Arndt DE MC Dortmund 8416126/0 Serpent 747 Xceed DS6 Sanwa M11X
20.    22  DANKEL Eric DE   4330039/0 Capricorn Novarossi Sanwa
21.    23  DEBERT Friedrich DE 2-Speedracing Team 4044669/0 Mugen Novarossi Sanwa
22.    24  GREINER Dominic DE   4498631/0 Serpent 747 Picco Futaba
23.    25  GRUBER Toni DE 1.VMSC Plauen e.V. 9683553/0 Serpent 747 Novarossi Futaba
24.    26  KERLER Tobias DE   4009321/0 Serpent 747 Xceed Sanwa
25.  Youth 27  KRÖBER Rico DE Team Xray 7475226/1 Xray NT1 Orcan Futaba
26.    28  NÄHR Patrick DE   3416565/0 Mugen   Sanwa
27.    29  PIETSCH Robert DE   2113505/0 Mugen Novarossi Sanwa
28.    30  PÜPKE Rene DE   6443341/0 Serpent747 Xceed Sanwa
29.    31  SALVEN Michael DE   8249249/0 Serpent 747 Xceed Sanwa
30.    32  SCHÄFER Patrick DE   9178858/0 Shepherd Sonic Sanwa
31.    33  THIELE Daniel DE   7171101/0 Serpent 747 Xceed Sanwa
32.    34  WEYHOVEN Andreas DE   7887351/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
33.    20  WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE   7167935/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi  
34.    91  CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK   6306930/0 Shepherd Novarossi Sanwa
35.    94  JENKINS Rhys DK   8785531/0 Xray NT1   Sanwa
36.    93  LIMKILDE Tom DK   9594347/0 Xray NT1   Sanwa
37.  Youth 92  NIELSEN Rasmus B. DK   6695053/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
38.    89  RYESKOV Claus DK   3401703/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
39.    90  HANSEN Martin DK AARC 7953395/0 Shepherd Sonic Sanwa
40.  Youth 14  TIIT Jörg Miikael EE   8926460/0 Serpent 747 Xceed Sanwa
41.    120  LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES   5610786/0 Serpent 747 Novarossi Sanwa
42.    81  FRANCH CODINA Sergi ES   4612251/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
43.    82  PELAEZ OLIVARES Victor ES   3149932/0 Serpent 747 Orion Sanwa
44.    83  PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES   3818180/0 Mugen Novarossi Sanwa
45.    104  KUUSINEN Matias FI   3554103/0 Mugen Novarossi Sanwa
46.    103  MUNCK Sami FI   5489882/0 Mugen Novarossi Sanwa
47.    102  SAARINEN Teemu FI   9052020/0 Mugen Novarossi Sanwa
48.    101  VALKOLA Jari FI   9900251/0 Xray NT1 Novarossi Sanwa
49.    37  ARNOLD Leo FR   3886388/0 Capricorn CRF Spektrum
50.    38  BERTIN Adrien FR   7071211/0 KM HK-1 CRF KoPropo
51.    42  CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR   6562131/0 Xray NT1 RB Sanwa
52.    43  CONCIALDI Basile FR   6224715/0 Capricorn CRF Sanwa
53.    40  DERDERIAN Mickaël FR   8634292/0 Xray NT1 Gimar KoPropo
54.    39  LEROUX Quentin FR   2543421/0 Capricorn Orion Futaba
55.    44  LESSERTEUR Yannick FR   5416546/0 Xray NT1 Max Power Sanwa
56.    41  PETIT David FR   2242015/0 Xray NT1 CRF Futaba
57.    45  RIVARD Aurélien FR   4246973/0 Xray NT1 Max Power Futaba
58.    64  BRANSON Kyle GB   2550044/0 Capricorn IDM Sanwa
59.    66  GREEN Mark GB   7592606/0 Serpent 747 Novarossi Sanwa
60.    67  KERRY Joe GB          
61.    65  MOORE Andrew GB          
62.  Youth 68  THURSTON Alex GB   2355612/0 Serpent 747 IDM Sanwa
63.    114  CSEKÖ Gergely HU RCOR 8385755/0 Serpent 747   Sanwa M12
64.    58  BALESTRI Dario IT   4508223/0 KM Novarossi Sanwa
65.    59  BALBONI Alessandro IT   8070725/0 Xray NT1 CBR WP 2013 Sanwa
66.    60  MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT   4559740/0      
67.    52  CULOMA Claudio IT   3961692/0 Xray NT1 Max Power Sanwa
68.    54  DE FELICI Giorgio IT   5709951/0      
69.    46  GIACALONE Dino IT   6797996/0 Xray Xceed  
70.    47  IELASI Daniele IT   9029972/0 Capricorn IDM Sanwa
71.    51  MAZZEO Alessio IT   7728532/0 Serpent Max Sanwa
72.    48  REDAELLI Luca IT   9180159/0 Xray IDM  
73.    49  SPATARO Biagio IT   4973581/0 Xray Gimar Sanwa
74.    53  TIRONI Francesco IT   6594774/0 Capricorn Capricorn KoPropo
75.    87  GROSKAMP Jilles NL   2828908/0 Shepherd Maxima Sanwa
76.    88  ROMBOUTS Pedro NL   5119291/0 Xray Orcan KöPropo
77.    118  STUSDAL Øyvind NO   7541361/0 Xray NT1   Futaba
78.    116  MUREN Ole Werner NO   6899885/0 Xray Novarossi Sanwa
79.    117  HOVDEN Christian NO   8025079/0 Serpent Maxima Sanwa
80.    115  HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO   2669542/0 Serpent   Sanwa
81.    119  ELLINGSEN Georg NO   9813131/0 Xray Novarossi Futaba
82.    85  FRANEK Jakub PL Team Capricorn 8479462/0 Capricorn Capricorn Futaba
83.    106  FRANSSON Mikael SE   2624269/0 Serpent Orcan Futaba
84.    105  HAGBERG Alexander SE   8120402/0 Xray Orcan KoPropo
85.    107  HELLQUIST Markus SE   7673645/0 xray Orcan Futaba
86.    108  STRÖM Roland SE   6089554/0      
87.    70  KNEHTL Vladimir SI MSM Maribor 3989194/0 Serpent 747 Picco Futaba 3PK
88.    72  CALLEGARI Fabio SI New Team Friuli 6560457/0 Xray Reds WC Futaba
89.    69  SVOLJSAK Borut SI Model Sport Maribor 9356932/0 Xray Reds Futaba 3PK
90.    71  VIGNJEVIC Goran SI DMA 9437623/0 Serpent Novarossi Futaba
91.    109  HUDY Juraj SK   7978797/0 Xray Max KoPropo
92.    110  HUDY Martin SK Team Xray 6318770/0 Xray Orcan KoPropo
93.    113  KUBIK Denis SK Author Racing 5615750/0 Xray Max KoPropo
94.    112  LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing 5275601/0 Xray Max Sanwa
95.    111  LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing 3537959/0 Xray NT1 Max KoPropo
96.    80  ALP Mustafa TR   5850733/0 Serpent Novarossi Sanwa