EFRA IC 1:10
Qualification - Group 1
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  11  WUNTSCHEK Christian AT AMC Nussdorf- Debant Serpent 747
2.  69  SVOLJSAK Borut SI Model Sport Maribor Xray
3.  85  FRANEK Jakub PL Team Capricorn Capricorn
4.  23  DEBERT Friedrich DE 2-Speedracing Team Mugen
5.  72  CALLEGARI Fabio SI New Team Friuli Xray
6.  116  MUREN Ole Werner NO   Xray
7.  10  STEINRINGER Thomas AT   Xray NT1
8.  98  VLACIL Jan CZ   Xray NT1
9.  13  GRANDEL Markus AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
10.  93  LIMKILDE Tom DK   Xray NT1
Qualification - Group 2
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  89  RYESKOV Claus DK   Xray NT1
2.  HUBERT Christian AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
3.  70  KNEHTL Vladimir SI MSM Maribor Serpent 747
4.  99  CERMAK David CZ   Xray NT1
5.  62  MUCNJAK Dominik CH MRCU Shepherd
6.  63  FISCHER Stephan CH   Xray
7.  42  CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR   Xray NT1
8.  44  LESSERTEUR Yannick FR   Xray NT1
9.  94  JENKINS Rhys DK   Xray NT1
10.  117  HOVDEN Christian NO   Serpent
Qualification - Group 3
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  59  BALBONI Alessandro IT   Xray NT1
2.  113  KUBIK Denis SK Author Racing Xray
3.  95  VYSIN Jiri CZ   Xray NT1
4.  33  THIELE Daniel DE   Serpent 747
5.  103  MUNCK Sami FI   Mugen
6.  112  LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing Xray
7.  61  LECHNER Klaus CH   Serpent 747
8.  101  VALKOLA Jari FI   Xray NT1
9.  96  BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ   Serpent 747
10.  91  CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK   Shepherd
Qualification - Group 4
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  109  HUDY Juraj SK   Xray
2.  97  ABRAHAMEK Michael CZ RC Blansko Xray NT1 2013
3.  118  STUSDAL Øyvind NO   Xray NT1
4.  BERGER Hermann AT SFMAV Xray NT1
5.  34  WEYHOVEN Andreas DE   Xray NT1
6.  ENGEL Franz AT SFMAV Xray NT1
7.  90  HANSEN Martin DK AARC Shepherd
8.  111  LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing Xray NT1
9.  41  PETIT David FR   Xray NT1
10.  19  BERNHARDT Arndt DE MC Dortmund Serpent 747
Qualification - Group 5
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  115  HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO   Serpent
2.  80  ALP Mustafa TR   Serpent
3.  VARGA Leonardo AT RC Parndorf Xray
4.  88  ROMBOUTS Pedro NL   Xray
5.  14  TIIT Jörg Miikael EE   Serpent 747
6.  104  KUUSINEN Matias FI   Mugen
7.  119  ELLINGSEN Georg NO   Xray
8.  45  RIVARD Aurélien FR   Xray NT1
9.  92  NIELSEN Rasmus B. DK   Xray NT1
10.  114  CSEKÖ Gergely HU RCOR Serpent 747
Qualification - Group 6
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  31  SALVEN Michael DE   Serpent 747
2.  120  LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES   Serpent 747
3.  39  LEROUX Quentin FR   Capricorn
4.  83  PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES   Mugen
5.  102  SAARINEN Teemu FI   Mugen
6.  26  KERLER Tobias DE   Serpent 747
7.  81  FRANCH CODINA Sergi ES   Xray NT1
8.  30  PÜPKE Rene DE   Serpent747
9.  60  MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT    
10.  52  CULOMA Claudio IT   Xray NT1
Qualification - Group 7
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  37  ARNOLD Leo FR   Capricorn
2.  48  REDAELLI Luca IT   Xray
3.  24  GREINER Dominic DE   Serpent 747
4.  28  NÄHR Patrick DE   Mugen
5.  106  FRANSSON Mikael SE   Serpent
6.  82  PELAEZ OLIVARES Victor ES   Serpent 747
7.  107  HELLQUIST Markus SE   xray
8.  KANDELHART Gerhard AT SFMAV Serpent
9.  43  CONCIALDI Basile FR   Capricorn
10.  68  THURSTON Alex GB   Serpent 747
Qualification - Group 8
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  110  HUDY Martin SK Team Xray Xray
2.  49  SPATARO Biagio IT   Xray
3.  64  BRANSON Kyle GB   Capricorn
4.  22  DANKEL Eric DE   Capricorn
5.  32  SCHÄFER Patrick DE   Shepherd
6.  46  GIACALONE Dino IT   Xray
7.  25  GRUBER Toni DE 1.VMSC Plauen e.V. Serpent 747
8.  47  IELASI Daniele IT   Capricorn
9.  40  DERDERIAN Mickaël FR   Xray NT1
Qualification - Group 9
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  87  GROSKAMP Jilles NL   Shepherd
2.  58  BALESTRI Dario IT   KM
3.  20  WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE   Xray NT1
4.  53  TIRONI Francesco IT   Capricorn
5.  29  PIETSCH Robert DE   Mugen
6.  105  HAGBERG Alexander SE   Xray
7.  27  KRÖBER Rico DE Team Xray Xray NT1
8.  66  GREEN Mark GB   Serpent 747
9.  51  MAZZEO Alessio IT   Serpent
10.  38  BERTIN Adrien FR   KM HK-1