EFRA IC 1:10
Practice - Group 1
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  23  DEBERT Friedrich DE 2-Speedracing Team Mugen
2.  98  VLACIL Jan CZ   Xray NT1
3.  93  LIMKILDE Tom DK   Xray NT1
4.  72  CALLEGARI Fabio SI New Team Friuli Xray
5.  116  MUREN Ole Werner NO   Xray
6.  41  PETIT David FR   Xray NT1
7.  44  LESSERTEUR Yannick FR   Xray NT1
8.  63  FISCHER Stephan CH   Xray
9.  HUBENY Kurt AT MMCC Xray NT1
Practice - Group 2
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  19  BERNHARDT Arndt DE MC Dortmund Serpent 747
2.  94  JENKINS Rhys DK   Xray NT1
3.  11  WUNTSCHEK Christian AT AMC Nussdorf- Debant Serpent 747
4.  108  STRÖM Roland SE    
5.  70  KNEHTL Vladimir SI MSM Maribor Serpent 747
6.  59  BALBONI Alessandro IT   Xray NT1
7.  14  TIIT Jörg Miikael EE   Serpent 747
8.  13  GRANDEL Markus AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
9.  96  BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ   Serpent 747
Practice - Group 3
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  12  TOMASCHKO Daniel AT AMC Tirol  
2.  81  FRANCH CODINA Sergi ES   Xray NT1
3.  118  STUSDAL Øyvind NO   Xray NT1
4.  69  SVOLJSAK Borut SI Model Sport Maribor Xray
5.  92  NIELSEN Rasmus B. DK   Xray NT1
6.  42  CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR   Xray NT1
7.  HUBERT Christian AT WMW-Fehring Xray NT1
8.  99  CERMAK David CZ   Xray NT1
9.  90  HANSEN Martin DK AARC Shepherd
Practice - Group 4
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  10  STEINRINGER Thomas AT   Xray NT1
2.  112  LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing Xray
3.  114  CSEKÖ Gergely HU RCOR Serpent 747
4.  71  VIGNJEVIC Goran SI DMA Serpent
5.  113  KUBIK Denis SK Author Racing Xray
6.  26  KERLER Tobias DE   Serpent 747
7.  85  FRANEK Jakub PL Team Capricorn Capricorn
8.  ENGEL Franz AT SFMAV Xray NT1
9.  97  ABRAHAMEK Michael CZ RC Blansko Xray NT1 2013
Practice - Group 5
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  106  FRANSSON Mikael SE   Serpent
2.  45  RIVARD Aurélien FR   Xray NT1
3.  67  KERRY Joe GB    
4.  91  CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK   Shepherd
5.  117  HOVDEN Christian NO   Serpent
6.  103  MUNCK Sami FI   Mugen
7.  95  VYSIN Jiri CZ   Xray NT1
8.  101  VALKOLA Jari FI   Xray NT1
9.  62  MUCNJAK Dominik CH MRCU Shepherd
10.  BERGER Hermann AT SFMAV Xray NT1
Practice - Group 6
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  60  MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT    
2.  111  LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing Xray NT1
3.  33  THIELE Daniel DE   Serpent 747
4.  34  WEYHOVEN Andreas DE   Xray NT1
5.  VARGA Leonardo AT RC Parndorf Xray
6.  61  LECHNER Klaus CH   Serpent 747
7.  89  RYESKOV Claus DK   Xray NT1
8.  104  KUUSINEN Matias FI   Mugen
9.  120  LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES   Serpent 747
Practice - Group 7
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  68  THURSTON Alex GB   Serpent 747
2.  83  PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES   Mugen
3.  48  REDAELLI Luca IT   Xray
4.  109  HUDY Juraj SK   Xray
5.  80  ALP Mustafa TR   Serpent
6.  39  LEROUX Quentin FR   Capricorn
7.  30  PÜPKE Rene DE   Serpent747
8.  107  HELLQUIST Markus SE   xray
9.  82  PELAEZ OLIVARES Victor ES   Serpent 747
10.  24  GREINER Dominic DE   Serpent 747
Practice - Group 8
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  28  NÄHR Patrick DE   Mugen
2.  KANDELHART Gerhard AT SFMAV Serpent
3.  31  SALVEN Michael DE   Serpent 747
4.  52  CULOMA Claudio IT   Xray NT1
5.  119  ELLINGSEN Georg NO   Xray
6.  43  CONCIALDI Basile FR   Capricorn
7.  37  ARNOLD Leo FR   Capricorn
8.  115  HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO   Serpent
9.  102  SAARINEN Teemu FI   Mugen
10.  88  ROMBOUTS Pedro NL   Xray
Practice - Group 9
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  110  HUDY Martin SK Team Xray Xray
2.  49  SPATARO Biagio IT   Xray
3.  54  DE FELICI Giorgio IT    
4.  64  BRANSON Kyle GB   Capricorn
5.  22  DANKEL Eric DE   Capricorn
6.  32  SCHÄFER Patrick DE   Shepherd
7.  46  GIACALONE Dino IT   Xray
8.  25  GRUBER Toni DE 1.VMSC Plauen e.V. Serpent 747
9.  47  IELASI Daniele IT   Capricorn
10.  40  DERDERIAN Mickaël FR   Xray NT1
Practice - Group 10
Nr  DrNr  Name Nat Club Model
1.  87  GROSKAMP Jilles NL   Shepherd
2.  58  BALESTRI Dario IT   KM
3.  20  WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE   Xray NT1
4.  53  TIRONI Francesco IT   Capricorn
5.  29  PIETSCH Robert DE   Mugen
6.  105  HAGBERG Alexander SE   Xray
7.  27  KRÖBER Rico DE Team Xray Xray NT1
8.  66  GREEN Mark GB   Serpent 747
9.  51  MAZZEO Alessio IT   Serpent
10.  38  BERTIN Adrien FR   KM HK-1