Section: EFRA IC 1:10 / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 16.08.2013 15:17:59
Group 1 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Driver Nat Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Km/h Cor
WUNTSCHEK Christian AT 15  5:05.558 19.832 48,29  
DEBERT Friedrich DE 15  5:06.191 19.983 47,92  
SVOLJSAK Borut SI 15  5:08.356 20.039 47,79  
FRANEK Jakub PL 15  5:10.697 19.937 48,03  
CALLEGARI Fabio SI 15  5:14.154 20.260 47,27  
VLACIL Jan CZ 15  5:15.413 20.616 46,45  
STEINRINGER Thomas AT 14  4:58.674 20.594 46,50  
MUREN Ole Werner NO 14  5:00.975 20.564 46,57  
GRANDEL Markus AT 14  5:03.713 20.349 47,06  
10  10  LIMKILDE Tom DK 14  5:06.362 20.162 47,50  

Laptimes
# Nr.  1/11  4/23  2/69  3/85  5/72  8/98  7/10  6/116  9/13  10/93 
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000 
20.159  21.081  20.594  20.659  20.638  21.407  20.699  20.905  21.314  20.881 
19.832  20.875  20.199  20.279  20.260  21.167  20.937  21.296  20.778  21.408 
19.912  20.337  21.322  19.937  20.779  20.665  20.884  20.564  20.630  20.426 
19.835  20.234  20.166  20.499  20.653  20.912  20.822  21.058  20.349  23.818 
19.937  20.151  20.091  20.611  20.685  21.033  21.411  20.690  20.461  20.664 
20.404  20.341  20.231  20.721  20.597  20.616  21.134  20.713  24.355  20.638 
20.404  20.401  20.039  20.188  21.723  21.549  21.431  20.995  22.651  20.802 
20.283  20.210  20.857  20.279  20.377  20.727  21.273  27.652  20.653  28.285 
20.142  20.231  21.143  20.695  20.601  21.797  20.860  20.799  21.153  21.056 
10  20.621  20.513  20.338  20.199  20.978  20.633  20.594  22.893  21.382  22.662 
11  20.739  19.983  20.250  19.966  21.863  21.007  21.076  20.653  20.725  22.576 
12  21.162  20.709  21.029  23.349  20.886  20.958  24.965  21.111  21.807  20.858 
13  21.094  20.667  20.380  20.780  20.483  20.821  21.675  20.831  20.385  22.126 
14  20.803  20.200  20.841  20.876  21.788  21.270  20.913  20.815  27.070  20.162 
15  20.231  20.258  20.876  21.659  21.843  20.851