Qualificationrankinglist  -  Run: 1,2,3,4  -  EFRA IC 1:10
Rank  Age Driver Nat 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat 
  GROSKAMP Jilles NL 17 5:14.089  13 5:14.999  17 5:15.603  14 4:29.108 
  DANKEL Eric DE 17 5:16.522  17 5:15.112  17 5:14.958  17 5:14.162 
  GREINER Dominic DE 17 5:16.292  17 5:15.910  17 5:14.440  17 5:14.502 
  GRUBER Toni DE 17 5:16.813  17 5:14.485  16 5:00.186  16 5:01.257 
  BALESTRI Dario IT 17 5:14.947  17 5:15.706  17 5:15.244  9 5:11.338 
  MAZZEO Alessio IT 17 5:15.777  17 5:15.632  17 5:15.012 
  IELASI Daniele IT 16 5:00.390  16 5:01.357  17 5:17.311  17 5:16.073 
  BRANSON Kyle GB 17 5:16.340  17 5:16.916  17 5:16.326  17 5:16.446 
  ARNOLD Leo FR 16 5:01.623  17 5:17.402  17 5:17.716  17 5:16.541 
10    SPATARO Biagio IT 17 5:16.626  17 5:19.830  17 5:17.703  12 3:48.840 
11    PIETSCH Robert DE 17 5:17.024  17 5:16.814  17 5:17.508  16 5:00.490 
12    HAGBERG Alexander SE 16 5:00.004  16 5:07.732  17 5:16.990  17 5:17.311 
13    BERTIN Adrien FR 17 5:17.246  8 2:31.816  16 5:01.299  16 5:03.941 
14    GREEN Mark GB 16 5:00.343  16 5:00.045  17 5:17.324  17 5:18.426 
15    TIRONI Francesco IT 17 5:18.057  17 5:17.760  16 5:02.784  16 5:03.185 
16    WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE 16 5:04.153  16 5:02.643  16 5:00.153  17 5:18.833 
17    REDAELLI Luca IT 16 5:00.293  16 5:01.267  16 5:00.660  13 4:11.091 
18    HUDY Martin SK 16 5:06.544  16 5:00.485  16 5:00.493  16 5:16.700 
19    PELAEZ OLIVARES Victor ES 16 5:00.493  16 5:03.693  16 5:02.926  16 5:04.569 
20    DERDERIAN Mickaël FR 16 5:04.533  16 5:05.208  16 5:01.706  16 5:00.878 
21    NÄHR Patrick DE 14 4:25.922  16 5:00.936  16 5:16.227  16 5:01.877 
22    SCHÄFER Patrick DE 16 5:17.122  16 5:01.614  16 5:16.596  13 5:18.554 
23    LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES 16 5:03.495  16 5:01.642  16 5:02.024  15 5:06.742 
24    HELLQUIST Markus SE 16 5:02.498  16 5:04.081  16 5:02.270  16 5:08.858 
25    KANDELHART Gerhard AT 16 5:04.806  16 5:02.345  16 5:02.758  16 5:02.704 
26    CONCIALDI Basile FR 16 5:02.673  16 5:03.436  16 5:04.019  16 5:02.533 
27    THURSTON Alex GB 16 5:03.841  16 5:03.846  16 5:03.957  16 5:02.671 
28    GIACALONE Dino IT 16 5:13.966  15 4:48.802  16 5:02.776 
29    PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES 16 5:03.108  16 5:07.105  16 5:05.180 
30    LEROUX Quentin FR 16 5:07.134  16 5:03.218  16 5:03.563  15 4:51.599 
31    SALVEN Michael DE 11 5:04.303  16 5:07.066  16 5:06.504  16 5:03.265 
32    PÜPKE Rene DE 16 5:16.429  16 5:05.837  9 3:29.310  16 5:03.515 
33    CULOMA Claudio IT 15 5:02.376  16 5:12.925  16 5:11.008  16 5:03.593 
34    KERLER Tobias DE 14 5:12.179  16 5:04.955  16 5:09.808  16 5:04.760 
35    HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO 16 5:06.367  16 5:05.154  13 5:02.846  16 5:07.099 
36    VARGA Leonardo AT 15 5:07.746  16 5:05.164  14 5:04.873  16 5:07.037 
37    ALP Mustafa TR 15 5:00.387  16 5:06.771  14 4:38.129  16 5:05.508 
38    FRANSSON Mikael SE 15 4:49.210  15 4:43.946  16 5:05.909  14 4:49.295 
39    FRANCH CODINA Sergi ES 14 5:00.179  16 5:06.005  16 5:10.205  16 5:10.973 
40    KRÖBER Rico DE 16 5:16.252  16 5:06.014  16 5:07.906  16 5:10.328 
41    ROMBOUTS Pedro NL 16 5:12.385  16 5:07.023  15 5:05.819  16 5:06.276 
42    KUUSINEN Matias FI 16 5:06.438  16 5:06.538  16 5:06.807  16 5:07.337 
43    MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT 15 5:05.058  16 5:07.863  16 5:08.225  16 5:06.916 
44  Youth NIELSEN Rasmus B. DK 16 5:16.989  16 5:07.787  16 5:09.721  15 4:47.392 
45    RIVARD Aurélien FR 16 5:11.158  16 5:10.156  16 5:15.000  16 5:08.029 
46    SAARINEN Teemu FI 16 5:08.424  16 5:12.889  16 5:08.092  16 5:08.483 
47    CSEKÖ Gergely HU 10 5:18.735  16 5:08.150  16 5:11.756  16 5:09.328 
48    ELLINGSEN Georg NO 15 5:01.410  16 5:09.830  16 5:08.441  16 5:13.206 
49    BALBONI Alessandro IT 16 5:11.865  16 5:10.005  16 5:11.262  16 5:11.942 
50    LIPTAK Igor SK 16 5:17.578  16 5:14.239  16 5:15.952  16 5:10.287 
51    ENGEL Franz AT 15 5:04.369  16 5:10.685  16 5:10.351  15 5:05.129 
52    ABRAHAMEK Michael CZ 16 5:15.645  16 5:17.920  16 5:10.540  16 5:12.568 
53  Youth TIIT Jörg Miikael EE 16 5:11.432  16 5:10.588  11 3:34.356 
54    BERNHARDT Arndt DE 16 5:16.190  16 5:10.706  16 5:10.602  16 5:17.245 
55    PETIT David FR 16 5:13.241  16 5:10.827  15 4:54.315  16 5:13.210 
56    THIELE Daniel DE 16 5:13.499  16 5:14.402  16 5:10.934  16 5:10.870 
57    WEYHOVEN Andreas DE 6 2:36.452  16 5:10.978  16 5:15.950 
58    STUSDAL Øyvind NO 10 4:06.759  16 5:12.959  16 5:15.224  16 5:11.513 
59    HANSEN Martin DK 15 5:08.672  12 5:07.254  16 5:11.995  14 5:11.929 
60    LIPTAK Tomas SK 14 4:38.037  11 3:51.633  16 5:12.159  16 5:15.300 
61    KUBIK Denis SK 16 5:13.402  16 5:14.880  16 5:17.566  16 5:12.803 
62    HUDY Juraj SK 16 5:16.798  15 5:02.399  16 5:14.334  16 5:13.492 
63    VYSIN Jiri CZ 16 5:13.813  16 5:15.924  14 5:02.669  16 5:14.839 
64    RYESKOV Claus DK 14 5:14.612  15 5:00.958  16 5:16.819  16 5:14.252 
65    BERGER Hermann AT 16 5:15.149  16 5:14.746  16 5:14.458  16 5:18.099 
66    CERMAK David CZ 15 5:06.545  16 5:16.057  15 5:04.386  15 5:07.719 
67    MUNCK Sami FI 15 5:02.766  14 5:01.204  15 4:57.816  16 5:16.080 
68    BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ 12 4:07.676  16 5:18.231  16 5:16.310 
69    VALKOLA Jari FI 16 5:19.673  16 5:17.814  16 5:17.614  16 5:17.047 
70    FISCHER Stephan CH 15 5:05.320  15 5:05.759  13 5:03.583  16 5:17.051 
71    CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR 15 5:06.576  15 5:03.531  16 5:18.752  16 5:17.189 
72    LESSERTEUR Yannick FR 15 5:00.164  16 5:20.149  16 5:20.044  16 5:17.851 
73    LECHNER Klaus CH 16 5:16.969  7 2:26.436  14 5:06.535  16 5:18.048 
74    KNEHTL Vladimir SI 15 5:15.063  13 4:29.874  14 5:13.492  15 5:00.716 
75    HOVDEN Christian NO 15 5:04.740  15 5:01.293  15 5:03.168  15 5:02.253 
76    HUBERT Christian AT 5 2:14.902  15 5:29.206  15 5:03.910  15 5:01.887 
77    MUCNJAK Dominik CH 4 1:23.935  11 3:45.520  15 5:02.605  13 5:17.993 
78    JENKINS Rhys DK 15 5:14.604  15 5:12.320  15 5:03.343 
79    CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK 2 1:06.747  14 5:00.845  15 5:11.315  15 5:04.425 
80    WUNTSCHEK Christian AT 15 5:19.682  14 4:56.716  15 5:08.454  15 5:05.558 
81    DEBERT Friedrich DE 15 5:18.823  15 5:07.472  15 5:10.191  15 5:06.191 
82    FRANEK Jakub PL 13 5:15.598  14 5:06.229  15 5:06.505  15 5:10.697 
83    SVOLJSAK Borut SI 15 5:21.423  15 5:18.080  15 5:11.191  15 5:08.356 
84    CALLEGARI Fabio SI 14 5:00.606  6 2:43.395  15 5:14.154 
85    VLACIL Jan CZ 14 5:03.457  15 5:14.951  15 5:15.413 
86    MUREN Ole Werner NO 15 5:19.493  15 5:16.436  14 5:00.975 
87    GRANDEL Markus AT 1 0:25.051  11 4:17.790  15 5:18.675  14 5:03.713 
88    STEINRINGER Thomas AT 14 5:17.762  14 5:09.363  8 2:54.948  14 4:58.674 
89    LIMKILDE Tom DK 13 5:22.605  14 5:16.660  14 5:12.236  14 5:06.362