Practicerankinglist  -  Run: 1,2  -  EFRA IC 1:10
Rank  Age Driver Nat Club Rnd  Besttime [3]
  DANKEL Eric DE   0:55.058
  MAZZEO Alessio IT   0:55.361
  PIETSCH Robert DE   0:55.417
  ARNOLD Leo FR   0:55.420
  REDAELLI Luca IT   0:55.441
  BRANSON Kyle GB   0:55.480
  HAGBERG Alexander SE   0:55.519
  GRUBER Toni DE 1.VMSC Plauen e.V. 0:55.537
  SPATARO Biagio IT   0:55.570
10    BALESTRI Dario IT   0:55.615
11    GREINER Dominic DE   0:55.657
12    TIRONI Francesco IT   0:55.657
13    GROSKAMP Jilles NL   0:55.674
14    IELASI Daniele IT   0:55.833
15    GREEN Mark GB   0:55.872
16    HUDY Martin SK Team Xray 0:55.878
17    BERTIN Adrien FR   0:55.962
18    SCHÄFER Patrick DE   0:56.049
19    WISCHNEWSKI Dirk DE   0:56.059
20    NÄHR Patrick DE   0:56.123
21    GIACALONE Dino IT   0:56.136
22    DERDERIAN Mickaël FR   0:56.206
23    FRANSSON Mikael SE   0:56.220
24    PELAEZ OLIVARES Victor ES   0:56.294
25  Youth KRÖBER Rico DE Team Xray 0:56.298
26    HELLQUIST Markus SE   0:56.354
27    KANDELHART Gerhard AT SFMAV 0:56.480
28    CONCIALDI Basile FR   0:56.539
29    THURSTON Alex GB   0:56.560
30    SALVEN Michael DE   0:56.586
31    LOPEZ LLUNCH Nacho ES   0:56.688
32    LEROUX Quentin FR   0:56.691
33    PASTOR SANCHEZ Johanthan ES   0:56.705
34    SAARINEN Teemu FI   0:56.729
35    KERLER Tobias DE   0:56.848
36    FRANCH CODINA Sergi ES   0:57.067
37    PÜPKE Rene DE   0:57.083
38    MUSOLINO Giuseppe IT   0:57.109
39    CULOMA Claudio IT   0:57.140
40    HAAVERSEN Tom Erik NO   0:57.161
41    ALP Mustafa TR   0:57.308
42    VARGA Leonardo AT RC Parndorf 0:57.353
43    ROMBOUTS Pedro NL   0:57.411
44  Youth TIIT Jörg Miikael EE   0:57.522
45    KUUSINEN Matias FI   0:57.579
46    ELLINGSEN Georg NO   0:57.589
47    RIVARD Aurélien FR   0:57.673
48  Youth NIELSEN Rasmus B. DK   0:57.751
49    CSEKÖ Gergely HU RCOR 0:57.807
50    HUDY Juraj SK   0:57.838
51    ABRAHAMEK Michael CZ RC Blansko 0:57.888
52    STUSDAL Øyvind NO   0:57.928
53    BERGER Hermann AT SFMAV 0:57.930
54    WEYHOVEN Andreas DE   0:57.955
55    ENGEL Franz AT SFMAV 0:57.973
56    HANSEN Martin DK AARC 0:58.038
57    LIPTAK Tomas SK Author Racing 0:58.201
58    PETIT David FR   0:58.239
59    BERNHARDT Arndt DE MC Dortmund 0:58.350
60    BALBONI Alessandro IT   0:58.368
61    KUBIK Denis SK Author Racing 0:58.478
62    VYSIN Jiri CZ   0:58.494
63    THIELE Daniel DE   0:58.674
64    MUNCK Sami FI   0:58.960
65    LIPTAK Igor SK Author Racing 0:59.063
66    LECHNER Klaus CH   0:59.179
67    VALKOLA Jari FI   0:59.206
68    BLAHOVSKY Michal CZ   0:59.222
69    CHRISTENSEN Henrik DK   0:59.242
70    RYESKOV Claus DK   0:59.328
71    HUBERT Christian AT WMW-Fehring 0:59.547
72    KNEHTL Vladimir SI MSM Maribor 0:59.645
73    CERMAK David CZ   0:59.673
74    MUCNJAK Dominik CH MRCU 0:59.762
75    FISCHER Stephan CH   0:59.804
76    CAMPOURCY Stéphane FR   0:59.880
77    LESSERTEUR Yannick FR   0:59.987
78    JENKINS Rhys DK   1:00.022
79    HOVDEN Christian NO   1:00.030
80    WUNTSCHEK Christian AT AMC Nussdorf- Debant 1:00.283
81    SVOLJSAK Borut SI Model Sport Maribor 1:00.820
82    FRANEK Jakub PL Team Capricorn 1:00.860
83    DEBERT Friedrich DE 2-Speedracing Team 1:01.429
84    CALLEGARI Fabio SI New Team Friuli 1:01.726
85    MUREN Ole Werner NO   1:02.134
86    STEINRINGER Thomas AT   1:02.657
87    VLACIL Jan CZ   1:02.820
88    GRANDEL Markus AT WMW-Fehring 1:02.976
89    LIMKILDE Tom DK   1:04.482