Timeschedule : 16.08.2013
Section Heat Run Starttime Endtime Racetime
Team manager meeting     08:00 08:00 00:00
Heat 1     08:30 08:30 00:00
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 1 Qualification 1 09:00 09:05 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 2 Qualification 1 09:12 09:17 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 3 Qualification 1 09:24 09:29 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 4 Qualification 1 09:36 09:41 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 5 Qualification 1 09:48 09:53 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 6 Qualification 1 10:00 10:05 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 7 Qualification 1 10:12 10:17 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 8 Qualification 1 10:24 10:29 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 9 Qualification 1 10:36 10:41 00:05
Heat 2     10:48 10:48 00:00
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 1 Qualification 2 10:48 10:53 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 2 Qualification 2 11:00 11:05 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 3 Qualification 2 11:12 11:17 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 4 Qualification 2 11:24 11:29 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 5 Qualification 2 11:36 11:41 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 6 Qualification 2 11:48 11:53 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 7 Qualification 2 12:00 12:05 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 8 Qualification 2 12:12 12:17 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 9 Qualification 2 12:24 12:29 00:05
Lunch break     12:30 12:30 00:00
Heat 3     13:30 13:30 00:00
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 1 Qualification 3 13:30 13:35 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 2 Qualification 3 13:42 13:47 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 3 Qualification 3 13:54 13:59 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 4 Qualification 3 14:06 14:11 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 5 Qualification 3 14:18 14:23 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 6 Qualification 3 14:30 14:35 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 7 Qualification 3 14:42 14:47 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 8 Qualification 3 14:54 14:59 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 9 Qualification 3 15:06 15:11 00:05
Heat 4     15:18 15:18 00:00
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 1 Qualification 4 15:18 15:23 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 2 Qualification 4 15:30 15:35 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 3 Qualification 4 15:42 15:47 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 4 Qualification 4 15:54 15:59 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 5 Qualification 4 16:06 16:11 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 6 Qualification 4 16:18 16:23 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 7 Qualification 4 16:30 16:35 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 8 Qualification 4 16:42 16:47 00:05
EFRA IC 1:10 Group 9 Qualification 4 16:54 16:59 00:05
Subfinals     18:00 18:00 00:00
EFRA IC 1:10 1/64 SubFinal B Final run 1 18:00 18:20 00:20
EFRA IC 1:10 1/64 SubFinal A Final run 1 18:30 18:50 00:20