1 |
|
LUTZ Marc |
DE |
Team Einitech |
18 8:03.280 (5) |
20 10:22.818 (300) |
21 10:01.120 (300) |
22 10:20.372 (267) |
Final - A |
600 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 10:27.987 (267) |
19 10:25.505 (239) |
3 1:50.623 (124) |
1/2 Final - A |
|
Wet |
2 |
|
FEILNER Thomas |
DE |
Thundertiger |
19 8:22.245 (2) |
14 7:38.411 (138) |
21 10:16.725 (214) |
22 10:17.608 (300) |
Final - A |
514 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 10:11.852 (300) |
1 0:45.578 (111) |
20 10:16.028 (267) |
1/2 Final - B |
|
Wet |
3 |
|
OTTINA Andrea |
IT |
Nuova Faor |
18 8:06.343 (7) |
20 10:22.942 (267) |
21 10:22.019 (192) |
22 10:25.042 (239) |
Final - A |
506 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 10:14.828 (154) |
20 10:28.122 (300) |
19 10:00.855 (300) |
1/2 Final - A |
|
Wet |
4 |
|
TOSTI Fabio |
IT |
RG evolution |
18 8:07.771 (8) |
20 10:35.345 (239) |
21 10:09.609 (267) |
21 10:16.292 (172) |
Final - A |
506 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 10:23.506 (124) |
19 10:17.911 (192) |
20 10:14.901 (300) |
1/2 Final - B |
|
Wet |
5 |
|
POULSEN Bent |
DK |
VMR |
18 8:13.914 (11) |
19 10:16.195 (192) |
20 10:27.745 (138) |
21 10:11.100 (214) |
Final - A |
406 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 6:08.860 (124) |
18 10:06.679 (214) |
19 10:07.225 (267) |
1/2 Final - A |
|
Wet |
6 |
|
PANTOVIC Vojin |
SR |
RCRacepro |
19 8:17.585 (1) |
1 1:05.532 (111) |
21 10:09.939 (239) |
21 10:34.043 (154) |
Final - A |
393 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 10:13.465 (300) |
5 3:09.491 (124) |
4 2:13.602 (138) |
1/2 Final - A |
|
Wet |
7 |
|
COSTI Dario |
IT |
Team Italia |
18 8:00.780 (4) |
19 10:12.396 (214) |
20 10:04.010 (172) |
20 10:10.256 (138) |
Final - A |
386 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 10:06.984 (239) |
20 10:27.766 (267) |
20 10:23.614 (239) |
1/2 Final - B |
|
Wet |
8 |
|
NEUMEISTER Gottfried |
AT |
MORAC-Graz |
18 8:04.051 (6) |
16 8:46.901 (154) |
19 9:34.169 (124) |
21 10:13.025 (192) |
Final - A |
346 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 10:18.447 (267) |
19 10:14.516 (214) |
20 10:27.133 (214) |
1/2 Final - B |
|
Wet |
9 |
|
GALLUZZO Laurent |
FR |
MACR |
18 8:28.167 (13) |
18 10:22.287 (172) |
14 7:22.817 (111) |
19 10:21.396 (111) |
Final - A |
283 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 10:13.231 (239) |
17 10:00.944 (154) |
18 10:01.911 (239) |
1/2 Final - A |
|
Wet |
10 |
|
PÖLZGUTER Walter |
AT |
ERC Wr. Neudorf |
17 8:19.533 (16) |
11 6:47.201 (124) |
20 10:26.193 (154) |
19 10:08.301 (124) |
Final - A |
278 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 10:28.730 (214) |
19 10:13.079 (239) |
19 10:10.468 (192) |
1/2 Final - B |
|
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 5:18.048 (239) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - B |
|
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
SERRE Déborah |
FR |
MBVCB |
16 8:24.555 (25) |
18 10:12.582 (214) |
18 10:22.313 (192) |
18 10:02.420 (214) |
1/2 Final - A |
428 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 10:19.520 (239) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
|
Wet |
11 |
|
SELVA Andrea |
SM |
Thundertiger |
19 8:25.704 (3) |
4 2:17.816 (111) |
20 10:28.624 (267) |
16 8:12.868 (154) |
1/2 Final - A |
421 |
Wet |
13 |
|
LANCASTER Simon |
GB |
|
18 8:23.924 (12) |
2 4:25.702 (111) |
20 10:20.941 (300) |
- (-) |
1/2 Final - B |
411 |
Wet |
13 |
|
FORSTNER Alfred |
AT |
|
16 8:21.226 (23) |
17 10:00.996 (192) |
18 10:26.036 (172) |
18 10:12.645 (192) |
1/2 Final - A |
384 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 10:06.614 (267) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
|
Wet |
15 |
|
POLYDOR Rene |
AT |
ERC-Wr.Neudorf |
17 8:06.131 (14) |
19 10:33.528 (192) |
18 10:09.995 (172) |
19 10:27.929 (172) |
1/2 Final - B |
364 |
Wet |
15 |
|
NIELSEN Kim |
DK |
NMRC |
18 8:13.021 (10) |
18 9:38.657 (172) |
16 8:43.608 (154) |
12 6:31.088 (124) |
1/2 Final - B |
326 |
Wet |
17 |
|
THEILIG Hagen |
DE |
|
17 8:08.251 (15) |
12 6:50.626 (138) |
10 5:37.766 (138) |
17 10:08.052 (172) |
1/2 Final - A |
310 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 10:12.126 (300) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
|
Wet |
17 |
|
TERRIEN Christophe |
FR |
Nantes Racing Club |
16 8:00.126 (18) |
15 9:09.625 (138) |
8 5:09.687 (124) |
18 10:13.583 (154) |
1/2 Final - B |
292 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 10:03.013 (300) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - B |
|
Wet |
19 |
|
CHATZOPOULOS Stelios |
GR |
Elme |
16 8:11.246 (20) |
17 10:13.020 (154) |
16 10:05.493 (138) |
17 10:05.991 (138) |
1/2 Final - B |
292 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 10:37.258 (267) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - B |
|
Wet |
19 |
|
SCHULER Daniel |
CH |
Einitech |
18 8:12.642 (9) |
17 10:02.109 (172) |
4 2:48.288 (111) |
- (-) |
1/2 Final - A |
283 |
Wet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
POLVERINO Nicola |
IT |
|
16 8:20.328 (21) |
18 10:22.598 (214) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
214 |
Wet |
21 |
|
BOUDIN Dany |
FR |
MESRC77 |
16 8:20.467 (22) |
- (-) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - B |
214 |
Wet |
23 |
|
QUEMERE Alain |
FR |
AMAC Monteux |
15 8:10.930 (27) |
17 10:00.210 (192) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
192 |
Wet |
23 |
|
STEINHÜBL Felix |
DE |
MBC Bamberg |
16 8:22.851 (24) |
- (-) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - B |
192 |
Wet |
25 |
|
BECKMANN Uwe |
DE |
MRC Leipzig |
17 8:25.903 (17) |
8 4:59.725 (172) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
172 |
Wet |
25 |
|
GLATZ Alfred |
AT |
Limbach |
15 8:02.753 (26) |
- (-) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - B |
172 |
Wet |
27 |
|
MINASCHEK Andreas |
AT |
RC Parndorf |
16 8:09.464 (19) |
- (-) |
- |
- |
1/4 Final - A |
154 |
Wet |
|