1 |
Bayer Ales |
CZE |
31 10:09.024 (1) |
90 |
30:04.065 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
82 |
29:38.529 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
2 |
Tolenaars Kevin |
NLD |
30 10:12.781 (5) |
88 |
30:11.585 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
86 |
30:07.163 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
3 |
Allfrey ALex |
GBR |
29 10:06.062 (6) |
86 |
30:08.282 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
84 |
30:02.086 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
4 |
Minkovic Ivan |
HR |
27 10:00.358 (13) |
84 |
30:13.113 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
84 |
30:03.053 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
5 |
Binder Dominic |
CHE |
28 10:01.589 (8) |
83 |
30:05.438 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
85 |
30:15.825 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
6 |
van Wijk Jeffrey |
NLD |
31 10:13.706 (3) |
79 |
26:21.755 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
88 |
29:18.727 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
7 |
Rukavina Mario |
HR |
28 10:14.421 (11) |
75 |
30:07.876 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
83 |
30:11.114 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
8 |
Veseli Dario |
HR |
31 10:10.055 (2) |
58 |
24:45.625 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
89 |
30:00.165 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
9 |
Roskam Hessel |
NLD |
31 10:18.220 (4) |
40 |
13:26.106 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
88 |
30:15.158 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
10 |
Stegmayer Hrvoje |
HR |
27 10:15.442 (15) |
13 |
4:42.247 |
Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
85 |
30:01.230 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
56 |
20:15.059 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Engert Mirko |
DEU |
28 10:02.027 (9) |
81 |
30:02.880 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
12 |
Bayer Dusan |
CZE |
28 10:18.359 (12) |
81 |
30:20.054 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
13 |
C(echura Ondrej |
CZE |
26 10:04.992 (17) |
78 |
30:19.055 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
51 |
20:12.023 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
14 |
Madjer Ivan |
HR |
28 10:05.584 (10) |
75 |
27:00.280 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
15 |
C(echura Zdenek |
CZE |
26 10:24.699 (19) |
69 |
30:00.496 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
47 |
20:13.840 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
16 |
Krešo-Lovric' Domagoj |
HRV |
24 10:08.448 (20) |
53 |
24:46.210 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
48 |
20:15.582 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
17 |
Tomac Zdravko |
HR |
24 10:18.016 (21) |
40 |
22:01.307 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
46 |
20:13.585 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
18 |
Chamula Michal |
CZE |
27 10:16.125 (16) |
20 |
8:41.354 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
51 |
20:22.958 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
19 |
Dodig Martin |
HR |
27 10:14.821 (14) |
7 |
2:34.901 |
1/2 Final - B |
Dry |
20 |
Tlusty Jiri |
CZE |
29 10:17.467 (7) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/2 Final - A |
Dry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Tlusty Alex |
CZE |
26 10:11.692 (18) |
44 |
20:04.621 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
22 |
Novosel Matija |
HR |
5 3:32.207 (22) |
37 |
20:17.644 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
23 |
Cerovecki Damir |
HR |
1 2:12.870 (23) |
0 |
0:00.000 |
1/4 Final - A |
Dry |
|