|
|
Finalrangliste - STM Buggy |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Runden | Endzeit | Streckenzustand | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Final - A | WOLLANKA Martin | 69 | 45:12.005 | Trocken | AT | |
2 | Final - A | KARNER Martin | 68 | 45:13.344 | Trocken | AT | |
3 | Final - A | HEISS Klemens | 68 | 45:28.244 | Trocken | AT | |
4 | Final - A | KARGL Rene | 68 | 45:30.373 | Trocken | AT | |
5 | Final - A | DOBETSBERGER Christoph | 68 | 45:37.184 | Trocken | AT | |
6 | Final - A | HÖNIGL Hubert | 67 | 45:03.580 | Trocken | AT | |
7 | Final - A | RIEPL Christoph | 67 | 45:21.148 | Trocken | AT | |
8 | Final - A | RESEDARITZ Thomas | 67 | 45:33.202 | Trocken | AT | |
9 | Final - A | MAYR Andreas | 67 | 45:35.845 | Trocken | AT | |
10 | Final - A | BAUER Dominic | 66 | 45:16.120 | Trocken | AT | |
11 | Final - A | HORNINGER Georg | 65 | 45:00.811 | Trocken | AT | |
12 | Final - A | TRIEB Jürgen | 55 | 38:04.648 | Trocken | AT | |
13 | 1/2 Final - B | SCHARINGER Andreas | 30 | 20:31.660 | Trocken | AT | |
14 | 1/2 Final - B | HEUSEL Wolfgang | 30 | 20:38.658 | Trocken | AT | |
15 | 1/2 Final - A | UMFAHRER Matthias | 29 | 20:01.092 | Trocken | AT | |
16 | 1/2 Final - A | SCHWEINZER Patrick | 29 | 20:02.738 | Trocken | AT | |
17 | 1/2 Final - A | AICHMANN Joachim | 29 | 20:08.130 | Trocken | AT | |
18 | 1/2 Final - B | MAUNZ Klaus | 29 | 20:11.053 | Trocken | AT | |
19 | 1/2 Final - B | FORJAN Mike | 29 | 20:43.744 | Trocken | AT | |
20 | 1/2 Final - A | NEUBERGER Stefan | 28 | 19:39.935 | Trocken | AT | |
21 | 1/2 Final - A | HUBERT Christian | 28 | 19:41.397 | Trocken | AT | |
22 | 1/2 Final - A | NEUWIRTH Albert | 28 | 20:00.672 | Trocken | AT | |
23 | 1/2 Final - B | LANDL Christian | 8 | 5:18.917 | Trocken | AT | |
24 | 1/2 Final - B | NALUKOWY Michael | 6 | 4:02.088 | Trocken | AT | |
25 | 1/4 Final - A | GASPAR Andreas | 22 | 15:07.852 | Trocken | AT | |
26 | 1/4 Final - A | DE ZWART Marc | 22 | 15:08.717 | Trocken | AT | |
27 | 1/4 Final - A | DIESSLBACHER Thomas | 22 | 15:10.432 | Trocken | AT | |
28 | 1/4 Final - A | SPANNBRUCKNER Werner | 22 | 15:11.501 | Trocken | AT | |
29 | 1/4 Final - B | STUMPTNER Jürgen | 22 | 15:12.983 | Trocken | AT | |
30 | 1/4 Final - B | ZEILINGER Matthias | 22 | 15:13.773 | Trocken | AT | |
31 | 1/4 Final - A | TRINKO Manuel | 22 | 15:15.812 | Trocken | AT | |
32 | 1/4 Final - B | DE ZWART Uwe | 22 | 15:24.253 | Trocken | AT | |
33 | 1/4 Final - B | EHRENFRIED Gerd | 22 | 15:29.106 | Trocken | AT | |
34 | 1/4 Final - A | RINNER Thomas | 22 | 15:34.468 | Trocken | AT | |
35 | 1/4 Final - B | STEINBOCK Gerhard | 22 | 15:37.993 | Trocken | AT | |
36 | 1/4 Final - B | HAUENSCHILD Maximilian | 21 | 14:39.251 | Trocken | AT | |
37 | 1/4 Final - B | RIEDERER Wolfgang | 16 | 15:30.205 | Trocken | AT | |
38 | 1/4 Final - A | DOELLINGER Tim | 15 | 10:35.542 | Trocken | AT | |
39 | 1/4 Final - B | KNAPP Otto | 13 | 8:42.378 | Trocken | AT | |
40 | 1/4 Final - A | FUCHS Christian | 0 | 0:00.000 | Trocken | AT | |
41 | 1/8 Final - A | GRABNER Florian | 22 | 15:22.359 | Trocken | AT | |
42 | 1/8 Final - A | MÜLLER Alois | 22 | 15:24.960 | Trocken | AT | |
43 | 1/8 Final - A | RUPP Gerhard | 22 | 15:40.730 | Trocken | AT | |
44 | 1/8 Final - A | DE ZWART Philipp | 22 | 15:42.390 | Trocken | AT | |
45 | 1/8 Final - A | GRANDEL Markus | 22 | 15:42.803 | Trocken | AT | |
46 | 1/8 Final - A | KIEHLHAUSER Dominik | 21 | 14:48.320 | Trocken | AT | |
47 | 1/8 Final - B | MOSBACHER David | 21 | 14:51.298 | Trocken | AT | |
48 | 1/8 Final - A | DOPPLER Christian | 21 | 14:55.467 | Trocken | AT | |
49 | 1/8 Final - B | SCHUSTER Christian | 21 | 15:01.578 | Trocken | AT | |
50 | 1/8 Final - B | ULRICH Franz | 21 | 15:06.121 | Trocken | AT | |
51 | 1/8 Final - B | RIEPL Alexander | 21 | 15:07.784 | Trocken | AT | |
52 | 1/8 Final - B | RUTTER Wilhelm | 20 | 14:22.007 | Trocken | AT | |
53 | 1/8 Final - B | KROPF Philipp | 20 | 14:59.102 | Trocken | AT | |
54 | 1/8 Final - B | ENDL Sebastian | 18 | 12:43.801 | Trocken | AT | |
55 | 1/8 Final - A | HIDEN Stephan | 12 | 9:06.810 | Trocken | AT | |
56 | 1/8 Final - B | ULBL David | 9 | 10:23.028 | Trocken | AT | |
57 | 1/16 Final - A | BERGER Christian | 21 | 14:59.080 | Trocken | AT | |
58 | 1/16 Final - A | FREIGASSNER Christian | 21 | 15:00.278 | Trocken | AT | |
59 | 1/16 Final - B | WÖLFL Michael | 21 | 15:00.523 | Trocken | AT | |
60 | 1/16 Final - B | NAGEL Philipp | 21 | 15:01.136 | Trocken | AT | |
61 | 1/16 Final - B | PENN Mario | 21 | 15:02.706 | Trocken | AT | |
62 | 1/16 Final - A | TRAXLER Rudolf | 21 | 15:06.662 | Trocken | AT | |
63 | 1/16 Final - B | STEINBOCK Ralph | 21 | 15:08.207 | Trocken | AT | |
64 | 1/16 Final - B | HORNINGER Thomas | 21 | 15:24.293 | Trocken | AT | |
65 | 1/16 Final - B | WAGNER Bernhard | 20 | 14:45.391 | Trocken | AT | |
66 | 1/16 Final - B | AVUNDUK Christian | 20 | 15:06.247 | Trocken | AT | |
67 | 1/16 Final - A | WIMBERGER Dominik | 20 | 15:37.725 | Trocken | AT | |
68 | 1/16 Final - A | ARNOLDNER Florian | 19 | 13:29.442 | Trocken | AT | |
69 | 1/16 Final - B | EDER Robert | 19 | 14:47.133 | Trocken | AT | |
70 | 1/16 Final - A | GRITSCH Gerhard | 15 | 11:09.305 | Trocken | AT | |
71 | 1/16 Final - A | NEUHOLD Manfred | 9 | 8:31.021 | Trocken | AT | |
72 | 1/16 Final - A | OBERDANNER Stefan | 2 | 2:40.899 | Trocken | AT | |
73 | 1/32 Final - B | STADLBAUER Rene | 21 | 15:14.396 | Trocken | AT | |
74 | 1/32 Final - B | KAISER Wolfgang | 21 | 15:23.701 | Trocken | AT | |
75 | 1/32 Final - B | TALAKOVICS Johann | 20 | 14:34.597 | Trocken | AT | |
76 | 1/32 Final - A | FIBY Roman | 20 | 15:04.215 | Trocken | AT | |
77 | 1/32 Final - A | LUTTENBERGER Thomas | 20 | 15:04.940 | Trocken | AT | |
78 | 1/32 Final - B | MELICHAR Arno | 20 | 15:26.901 | Trocken | AT | |
79 | 1/32 Final - B | KAINZ Roman | 18 | 15:34.114 | Trocken | AT | |
80 | 1/32 Final - A | VAS Christian | 16 | 11:39.878 | Trocken | AT | |
81 | 1/32 Final - A | RAPPEL Siegfried | 7 | 4:54.900 | Trocken | AT | |
82 | 1/32 Final - A | SCHUETZENAUER Kevin | 0 | 0:00.000 | Trocken | AT | |
83 | Vorlauf | TRINKO Alexander | 0 | 0:00.000 | Nass | AT |
Finalrangliste - STM Buggy 40 PLUS |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Runden | Endzeit | Streckenzustand | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 999 | Final - A | MAUNZ Klaus | 30 | 20:33.203 | Trocken | AT |
2 | 80 | Final - A | AICHMANN Joachim | 29 | 20:00.075 | Trocken | AT |
3 | 28 | Final - A | RIEDERER Wolfgang | 29 | 20:05.765 | Trocken | AT |
4 | 31 | Final - A | STEINBOCK Gerhard | 28 | 20:04.126 | Trocken | AT |
5 | Final - A | ULRICH Franz | 28 | 20:12.644 | Trocken | AT | |
6 | 148 | Final - A | RUTTER Wilhelm | 28 | 20:12.986 | Trocken | AT |
7 | 27 | Final - A | SCHUSTER Christian | 28 | 20:36.585 | Trocken | AT |
8 | Final - A | HUBERT Christian | 28 | 20:38.263 | Trocken | AT | |
9 | 37 | Final - A | TRAXLER Rudolf | 28 | 20:42.244 | Trocken | AT |
10 | 110 | Final - A | GRITSCH Gerhard | 27 | 20:16.031 | Trocken | AT |
11 | 43 | Final - A | BERGER Christian | 27 | 20:19.616 | Trocken | AT |
12 | 26 | Final - A | EHRENFRIED Gerd | 4 | 2:43.504 | Trocken | AT |