|
|
Finalrangliste - SM-VF 1:8 |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Land | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Final - A | Nejc MIHELIC | 174 | 45:00.909 | Trocken | SLO | Motonica P81 | Picco | Zytec | Enneti | Futaba |
2 | 5 | Final - A | Dietmar STÖFFLER | 168 | 45:15.685 | Trocken | AUT | KM Racing K8 | Woldt Performance | Futaba 4PK | ||
3 | 18 | Final - A | Helmut Höller | 167 | 45:13.167 | Trocken | AUT | Motonica | Picco | |||
4 | 13 | Final - A | Peter GRANDINGER | 166 | 45:08.224 | Trocken | AUT | Mugen MRX5 | Novarossi | |||
5 | 50 | Final - A | Filip UHER | 135 | 45:13.648 | Trocken | ||||||
6 | 46 | Final - A | Thomas SCHÖTTL | 117 | 45:05.486 | Trocken | ||||||
7 | 4 | Final - A | Alain LEVY | 97 | 26:32.700 | Trocken | FRA | Serpent 966 | Xseed | ATS | ||
8 | 78 | Final - A | Roland MüNNICH | 90 | 26:14.722 | Trocken | ||||||
9 | 41 | Final - A | Manfred NEUHOLD | 73 | 21:31.787 | Trocken | ||||||
10 | 28 | Final - A | Gerhard Kandelhart | 37 | 9:35.841 | Trocken | AUT | Xray RX8 | Orcan | ATS |
Finalrangliste - SM VF 1:10 |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Land | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Final - A | Gerhard Kandelhart | 164 | 45:00.877 | Trocken | AUT | Xray NT1 | Orcan | ATS | ||
2 | 4 | Final - A | Franz Engel | 161 | 45:03.396 | Trocken | AUT | Xray NT1 | Orcan | |||
3 | 6 | Final - A | Leonardo Varga | 160 | 45:00.583 | Trocken | AUT | Mugen | Novarsossi | |||
4 | 28 | Final - A | Michal ABRAHAMEK | 159 | 45:07.527 | Trocken | ||||||
5 | 5 | Final - A | Jochen Katzmayer | 159 | 45:16.412 | Trocken | AUT | Serpent 733 | Max | |||
6 | 7 | Final - A | Franz Brandner | 156 | 45:05.350 | Trocken | AUT | Xray NT1 | Picco | |||
7 | 9 | Final - A | Hermann Berger | 151 | 45:06.276 | Trocken | AUT | Xray NT1 | Orcan | ATS | ||
8 | 51 | Final - A | Gergö LEHNER | 149 | 45:00.848 | Trocken | ||||||
9 | 35 | Final - A | Manfred Tauer | 145 | 45:02.426 | Trocken | AUT | XRAY NT1 | Max | |||
10 | 30 | Final - A | József Farkas | 25 | 9:03.067 | Trocken | HUN | TeamMagic G4+Evo | Novarossi | Bliitz | TM | Sanwa M11 |
11 | 41 | 1/2 Final - A | Manfred NEUHOLD | 61 | 20:04.156 | Trocken | ||||||
12 | 77 | 1/2 Final - A | Florian HELMECKE | 59 | 20:06.514 | Trocken | ||||||
13 | 63 | 1/2 Final - B | Reinhard Märzinger | 49 | 15:32.736 | Trocken | AUT | Xray NT1 | LRP | |||
14 | 50 | 1/2 Final - A | Gerhard BINDER | 16 | 5:56.676 | Trocken | AUT | |||||
15 | 99 | 1/2 Final - B | Hermann Garstenauer | 8 | 3:21.257 | Trocken | A |