Timeschedule : 06.09.2014
Section Heat Run Starttime Endtime Racetime
Teammanager meeting     08:15 08:15 00:00
EFRA GP Formel Group 7 Free Practice 6 09:00 09:08 00:08
EFRA GP Formel Group 8 Free Practice 6 09:11 09:19 00:08
Qualification round 1     09:30 09:30 00:00
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 1 Qualification 1 09:30 09:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 2 Qualification 1 09:45 09:55 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 3 Qualification 1 10:00 10:10 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 4 Qualification 1 10:15 10:25 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 5 Qualification 1 10:30 10:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 6 Qualification 1 10:45 10:55 00:10
EFRA GP Formel Group 7 Qualification 1 11:00 11:10 00:10
EFRA GP Formel Group 8 Qualification 1 11:15 11:25 00:10
Qualification round 2     11:30 11:30 00:00
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 3 Qualification 2 11:30 11:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 4 Qualification 2 11:45 11:55 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 5 Qualification 2 12:00 12:10 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 6 Qualification 2 12:15 12:25 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 1 Qualification 2 12:30 12:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 2 Qualification 2 12:45 12:55 00:10
Lunch break     13:00 14:00 01:00
EFRA GP Formel Group 7 Qualification 2 14:00 14:10 00:10
EFRA GP Formel Group 8 Qualification 2 14:15 14:25 00:10
Qualification round 3     14:30 14:30 00:00
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 5 Qualification 3 14:30 14:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 6 Qualification 3 14:45 14:55 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 1 Qualification 3 15:00 15:10 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 2 Qualification 3 15:15 15:25 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 3 Qualification 3 15:30 15:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 4 Qualification 3 15:45 15:55 00:10
EFRA GP Formel Group 7 Qualification 3 16:00 16:10 00:10
EFRA GP Formel Group 8 Qualification 3 16:15 16:25 00:10
Qualification round 4     16:30 16:30 00:00
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 6 Qualification 4 16:30 16:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 5 Qualification 4 16:45 16:55 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 4 Qualification 4 17:00 17:10 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 3 Qualification 4 17:15 17:25 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 2 Qualification 4 17:30 17:40 00:10
EFRA GP TC 1:5 Group 1 Qualification 4 17:45 17:55 00:10