|
|
Finalrangliste - 1/12E Modified |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Streckenzustand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Alexander HAGBERG | SWE | 2 | 1:1, 2:1 [3:11] | Trocken |
2 | A | Juho LEVANEN | FIN | 3 | 3:1, 1:2 [2:5] | Trocken |
3 | A | Olly JEFFERIES | GBR | 5 | 2:2, 1:3 [3:3] | Trocken |
4 | A | Dominic VOGL | AUT | 6 | 3:2, 2:4 [1:7] | Trocken |
5 | A | Markus MOBERS | DEU | 7 | 2:3, 1:4 [3:9] | Trocken |
6 | A | Hubert HONIGL | AUT | 10 | 3:4, 1:6 [2:9] | Trocken |
7 | A | Martin WOLLANKA | AUT | 10 | 1:5, 3:5 [2:10] | Trocken |
8 | A | Vesa YLI | FIN | 13 | 3:6, 2:7 [1:10] | Trocken |
9 | A | Mark STILES | GBR | 13 | 2:6, 3:7 [1:8] | Trocken |
10 | A | Tim ALTMANN | DEU | 16 | 3:8, 2:8 [1:9] | Trocken |
11 | B | Jakob ZUNDEL | AUT | 2 | 1:1, 2:1 [3:6] | Trocken |
12 | B | Rene DOCKTER | AUT | 3 | 3:1, 1:2 [2:3] | Trocken |
13 | B | Nicola MARRONE | ITA | 6 | 3:2, 2:4 [1:9] | Trocken |
14 | B | Daniel SIEBER | DEU | 6 | 1:3, 3:3 [2:9] | Trocken |
15 | B | Adam WALKER-CATCHPOLE | GBR | 9 | 2:2, 1:7 [3:9] | Trocken |
16 | B | Niclas NILSSON | SWE | 9 | 1:4, 3:5 [2:7] | Trocken |
17 | B | Christoph RAMSAUER | AUT | 9 | 3:4, 1:5 [2:6] | Trocken |
18 | B | Toni EDER | AUT | 12 | 2:5, 3:7 [1:8] | Trocken |
19 | B | Kuba SIMURDA | CZE | 14 | 1:6, 2:8 [3:8] | Trocken |
20 | B | Helge JOHANNESSEN | NOR | 22 | 1:11, 2:11 [3:11] | Trocken |
21 | C | Alexandre LAURENT | FRA | 2 | 3:1, 1:1 [2:1] | Trocken |
22 | C | Luke BURLEY | GBR | 5 | 2:2, 3:3 [1:6] | Trocken |
23 | C | Marcell WOSTALEK | AUT | 5 | 3:2, 1:3 [2:6] | Trocken |
24 | C | Robin KAISER | AUT | 8 | 1:2, 3:6 [2:9] | Trocken |
25 | C | Marcus ASKELL | GBR | 8 | 2:4, 1:4 [3:8] | Trocken |
26 | C | Julien JOST | FRA | 10 | 1:5, 2:5 [3:9] | Trocken |
27 | C | Michael SCHAEFER | CHE | 11 | 3:4, 1:7 [2:10] | Trocken |
28 | C | Jan KRUISZ | AUT | 12 | 3:5, 2:7 [1:9] | Trocken |
29 | C | Scott BOOTH | GBR | 13 | 2:3, 1:10 [3:10] | Trocken |
30 | C | Trygve BERNTSEN | NOR | 15 | 3:7, 1:8 [2:8] | Trocken |
31 | D | Damian GIDDINS | GBR | 2 | 3:1, 1:1 [2:4] | Trocken |
32 | D | Andreas WIRL | AUT | 3 | 2:1, 3:2 [1:6] | Trocken |
33 | D | Rene PFLANZL | AUT | 6 | 2:2, 1:4 [3:7] | Trocken |
34 | D | Tommy JENSEN INDERFLO | NOR | 7 | 1:2, 3:5 [2:6] | Trocken |
35 | D | James CANN | GBR | 9 | 1:3, 3:6 [2:8] | Trocken |
36 | D | Dag Erik KRISTOFFERSEN | NOR | 9 | 3:4, 2:5 [1:5] | Trocken |
37 | D | Roman KREJCI | CZE | 10 | 3:3, 2:7 [1:7] | Trocken |
38 | D | Jean Michel VARINARD | FRA | 11 | 2:3, 3:8 [1:8] | Trocken |
39 | D | Franck HABOUZIT | FRA | 26 | 3:13, 2:13 [1:13] | Trocken |
40 | D | Manfred NEUHOLD | AUT | 26 | 3:13, 2:13 [1:13] | Trocken |
41 | D | Christoffer HEDLUND | SWE | 26 | 1:13, 2:13 [3:13] | Trocken |
42 | D | Oliver BULTYNCK | BEL | 26 | 1:13, 2:13 [3:13] | Trocken |
Finalrangliste - 1/12E Stock |
Rang | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Streckenzustand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A | Hubert HONIGL | AUT | 2 | 2:1, 1:1 [3:11] | Trocken |
2 | A | Mike GOSVIG | DNK | 3 | 3:1, 1:2 [2:2] | Trocken |
3 | A | Brian WYNN | USA | 5 | 3:2, 1:3 [2:4] | Trocken |
4 | A | Vesa YLI | FIN | 6 | 3:3, 2:3 [1:4] | Trocken |
5 | A | Simon RUBET | FRA | 9 | 3:4, 1:5 [2:9] | Trocken |
6 | A | Christoffer HEDLUND | SWE | 10 | 3:5, 2:5 [1:6] | Trocken |
7 | A | Ollie PAYNE | GBR | 13 | 3:6, 1:7 [2:8] | Trocken |
8 | A | Leigh BURTON | GBR | 15 | 2:6, 3:9 [1:10] | Trocken |
9 | A | Robert KLIER | DEU | 15 | 2:7, 1:8 [3:8] | Trocken |
10 | A | Herbert WEBER | AUT | 16 | 3:7, 1:9 [2:10] | Trocken |
11 | B | Jan DIETMAR | DEU | 2 | 2:1, 1:1 [3:10] | Trocken |
12 | B | Patrick BANDEIRA | GBR | 4 | 1:2, 3:2 [2:3] | Trocken |
13 | B | Kai ALTMANN | DEU | 5 | 2:2, 1:3 [3:4] | Trocken |
14 | B | Thorsten MULLER | DEU | 8 | 1:4, 2:4 [3:9] | Trocken |
15 | B | Robin KAISER | AUT | 9 | 3:3, 1:6 [2:6] | Trocken |
16 | B | Sascha FREITAG | DEU | 10 | 1:5, 2:5 [3:5] | Trocken |
17 | B | Matthew LAX | GBR | 11 | 3:1, 1:10 [2:10] | Trocken |
18 | B | Tomas LIPTAK | SVK | 14 | 3:6, 1:8 [2:9] | Trocken |
19 | B | Igor LIPTAK | SVK | 14 | 2:7, 1:7 [3:7] | Trocken |
20 | B | Clemens TOSCANI | AUT | 16 | 2:8, 3:8 [1:9] | Trocken |
21 | C | Julien JOST | FRA | 3 | 1:1, 3:2 [2:9] | Trocken |
22 | C | Andrej VNUCKO | SVK | 3 | 2:1, 1:2 [3:11] | Trocken |
23 | C | Cristian FAUR | ROU | 5 | 2:2, 3:3 [1:5] | Trocken |
24 | C | Richard NORRIS | GBR | 7 | 1:3, 2:4 [3:5] | Trocken |
25 | C | Matthias HERNTRICH | DEU | 8 | 3:1, 2:7 [1:7] | Trocken |
26 | C | Kellyann BLIGH | GBR | 11 | 2:3, 3:8 [1:9] | Trocken |
27 | C | Darren NEWTON | GBR | 12 | 1:4, 2:8 [3:9] | Trocken |
28 | C | Liam HAMMOND | GBR | 12 | 2:5, 3:7 [1:8] | Trocken |
29 | C | Franck HABOUZIT | FRA | 12 | 2:6, 3:6 [1:6] | Trocken |
30 | C | Ingo ARETZ | DEU | 14 | 3:4, 2:10 [1:11] | Trocken |
31 | D | Oliver HELLMANN | DEU | 2 | 2:1, 3:1 [1:2] | Trocken |
32 | D | Uwe SIEBER | DEU | 3 | 1:1, 2:2 [3:2] | Trocken |
33 | D | Giles HODGKINSON | GBR | 6 | 2:3, 1:3 [3:5] | Trocken |
34 | D | Gavin RICE | GBR | 7 | 3:3, 1:4 [2:6] | Trocken |
35 | D | David UNDERWOOD | GBR | 8 | 3:4, 2:4 [1:6] | Trocken |
36 | D | Chris HOUSE | GBR | 11 | 2:5, 3:6 [1:7] | Trocken |
37 | D | Hannes ZUCKERSTATTER | AUT | 12 | 1:5, 3:7 [2:8] | Trocken |
38 | D | Craig FISHER | GBR | 15 | 2:7, 3:8 [1:8] | Trocken |
39 | D | Martyn PRITCHARD | GBR | 18 | 2:9, 1:9 [3:12] | Trocken |
40 | D | Espen FJELDVAER | NOR | 24 | 3:12, 2:12 [1:12] | Trocken |
41 | D | Mark PASSINGHAM | GBR | 24 | 1:12, 2:12 [3:12] | Trocken |