1 |
40732 |
|
BAUER Dominic |
AT |
MCC-Hornstein |
69 |
45:16.833 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:30.108 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
2 |
40003 |
|
NALUKOWY Michael |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
69 |
45:20.735 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:17.344 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
3 |
40100 |
|
SCHWEINZER Patrick |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
68 |
45:26.207 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:23.076 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
4 |
40088 |
|
TRIEB Jürgen |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
67 |
45:32.165 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:12.850 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
5 |
40707 |
|
HÖNIGL Hubert |
AT |
TSA Krieglach |
66 |
44:57.235 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:04.663 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
6 |
40353 |
|
MAYR Andreas |
AT |
RCR St. Agatha |
66 |
45:11.426 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:34.197 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
7 |
40096 |
|
NEUWIRTH Albert |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
66 |
45:38.717 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:35.985 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
8 |
40234 |
|
KARGL Rene |
AT |
MRC - Jaidhof |
61 |
42:22.301 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:25.684 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
9 |
40057 |
|
KARNER Martin |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
52 |
36:42.617 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:16.024 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
10 |
40403 |
|
NEUBERGER Stefan |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
40 |
27:24.784 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
20:07.362 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
11 |
40092 |
|
LANDL Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
33 |
22:44.297 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
20:16.164 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
12 |
40452 |
|
WOLLANKA Martin |
AT |
MBC-RPA |
26 |
17:43.821 |
Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
20:35.519 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
40377 |
|
HAUENSCHILD Maximilian |
AT |
MAC-Traiskirchen |
29 |
20:11.345 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
14 |
40246 |
|
SPANNBRUCKNER Werner |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
29 |
20:15.345 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:23.484 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
15 |
40045 |
Junior |
DE ZWART Marc |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
29 |
20:23.605 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
16 |
40402 |
|
ZEILINGER Matthias |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
29 |
20:24.489 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:17.626 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
17 |
40132 |
|
KNAPP Otto |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
29 |
20:26.347 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:27.178 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
18 |
40260 |
|
GRUBER Reinhold |
AT |
MOC Allhartsberg |
29 |
20:26.989 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
19 |
40215 |
|
DIESSLBACHER Thomas |
AT |
MSIG Attnang/Puchheim |
29 |
20:37.045 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:25.192 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
20 |
40363 |
|
SCHARINGER Andreas |
AT |
RCR St. Agatha |
29 |
20:37.409 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:09.580 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
21 |
40029 |
|
STUMPTNER Jürgen |
AT |
RCC-Alberndorf |
28 |
20:01.408 |
1/2 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:22.181 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
22 |
40195 |
|
UMFAHRER Matthias |
AT |
MBG-Dellach |
28 |
20:04.714 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:17.674 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
23 |
40136 |
|
RIEPL Christoph |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
28 |
20:07.894 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:24.727 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
24 |
40113 |
|
HEISS Klemens |
AT |
MCC-Hornstein |
1 |
0:43.171 |
1/2 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
40252 |
|
DOPPLER Christian |
AT |
MRC - Jaidhof |
22 |
15:26.052 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
26 |
40051 |
Senior |
HEUSEL Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
22 |
15:31.057 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
27 |
40099 |
|
RESEDARITZ Thomas |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
22 |
15:32.231 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
28 |
40349 |
|
DOBETSBERGER Christoph |
AT |
MSC-St.Agatha |
22 |
15:34.857 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
29 |
40391 |
|
HORNINGER Georg |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
22 |
15:41.966 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
30 |
41376 |
Jugend |
KAPPER Manuel |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
21 |
15:00.893 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:24.625 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
31 |
40053 |
|
HOPFERWIESER Andreas |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
21 |
15:01.760 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:18.782 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:28.366 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
32 |
40108 |
|
HÖLLER Gottfried |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
21 |
15:02.730 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
33 |
40054 |
Senior |
HUBERT Christian |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
21 |
15:14.903 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
34 |
40389 |
Junior |
TRINKO Manuel |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
21 |
15:23.856 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
35 |
41410 |
Junior |
SCHUETZENAUER Kevin |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
21 |
15:40.695 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:24.159 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
36 |
41078 |
|
HIDEN Stephan |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:03.955 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:01.208 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
37 |
40388 |
|
TRINKO Alexander |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
16 |
15:31.751 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15:33.551 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
38 |
40049 |
Senior |
EHRENFRIED Gerd |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
15 |
10:50.390 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:06.959 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
39 |
40043 |
|
BAJZEK Stephan |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
14 |
9:59.947 |
1/4 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:10.463 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
40 |
40708 |
|
FUCHS Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
3 |
2:08.614 |
1/4 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:29.206 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
41990 |
|
SUPPAN Harald |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
21 |
15:38.123 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
42 |
40971 |
Jugend |
LANGGRUBER Michael |
AT |
Nitrofighter |
21 |
15:42.885 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:32.126 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:04.489 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
43 |
41199 |
|
WAGNER Bernhard |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
21 |
15:43.112 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
44 |
40047 |
|
DE ZWART Uwe |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:03.111 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
45 |
40660 |
|
WOLF Patrick |
AT |
MSC Edelsbach |
20 |
15:03.873 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
46 |
41233 |
|
SICHER Rudolf |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
20 |
15:19.477 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
47 |
40366 |
Senior |
STEINBOCK Gerhard |
AT |
RCR St. Agatha |
20 |
15:28.826 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:30.421 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
48 |
41329 |
Senior |
MÜLLER Heinz |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
20 |
15:37.939 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
49 |
40062 |
Senior |
MAUNZ Klaus |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
19 |
15:03.738 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:25.063 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
50 |
40089 |
Senior |
VAS Christian |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
19 |
15:25.759 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:34.278 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
51 |
40727 |
Senior |
ULRICH Franz |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
19 |
15:28.657 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:32.925 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
52 |
40726 |
|
ULBL David |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
18 |
15:29.854 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
53 |
40183 |
|
AVUNDUK Christian |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
17 |
15:16.165 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:32.289 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
54 |
40675 |
|
KÖTZINGER Georg |
DE |
RMC-WIEN |
15 |
15:28.842 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15:20.326 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
55 |
40253 |
|
JANDL Peter |
AT |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
11 |
8:00.855 |
1/8 Final - A |
T |
56 |
40367 |
Jugend |
STEINBOCK Ralph |
AT |
RCR St. Agatha |
10 |
7:25.752 |
1/8 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
40018 |
Senior |
AICHMANN Joachim |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
21 |
15:38.348 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
58 |
41305 |
Senior |
HAFENSCHER Christian |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
20 |
15:04.449 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:01.956 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
59 |
40293 |
|
LEVETZOW Rene |
AT |
PSV Salzburg |
20 |
15:09.383 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
60 |
40046 |
Junior |
DE ZWART Philipp |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:13.337 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:03.449 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
61 |
40294 |
|
RUDIG Sven |
AT |
PSV Salzburg |
20 |
15:21.412 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
62 |
40390 |
Senior |
FIDA Clemens |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
20 |
15:25.706 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
63 |
40034 |
Senior |
PENN Mario |
AT |
MSIG Attnang/Puchheim |
20 |
15:26.465 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
64 |
41265 |
|
SEETHALER Martin |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:27.735 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
65 |
40050 |
Senior |
FELLNER Alexander |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
20 |
15:36.328 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:19.290 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
66 |
40270 |
Senior |
PREGARTNER Johannes |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
20 |
15:37.570 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
67 |
41427 |
|
MASLANKA Marcus |
AT |
MBC Stockerau |
20 |
15:44.738 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:22.635 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
68 |
42021 |
Junior |
GRUNDNER Daniel |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
19 |
15:00.822 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
16:13.737 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
69 |
40254 |
Senior |
REICHHARD Franz |
AT |
MRC-Buggy-Melk |
19 |
15:26.432 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
70 |
40079 |
Senior |
SCHARNER Georg |
AT |
NITRO RACING TEAM |
19 |
15:39.523 |
1/16 Final - B |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:38.767 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
71 |
40203 |
|
GSCHAAR Robin |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
13 |
10:24.221 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
15:26.953 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
72 |
41002 |
Senior |
SCHADLER Thomas |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
12 |
9:34.443 |
1/16 Final - A |
T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
40039 |
|
MITTERLEHNER Alexander |
AT |
RCC-Alberndorf |
20 |
15:30.260 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
74 |
40002 |
|
NAGEL Philipp |
AT |
Cmbf Süd-Ost |
19 |
15:07.075 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
75 |
40068 |
Senior |
RAPPEL Siegfried |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
19 |
15:28.555 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
76 |
40101 |
|
TALAKOVICS Johann |
AT |
T-R-Racing Club |
19 |
15:32.782 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
77 |
40154 |
|
LEIBETSEDER Wolfgang |
AT |
MAV-Waidhofen |
19 |
15:42.161 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
78 |
40208 |
|
MÜLLER Alois |
AT |
MBV Tieschen |
18 |
14:23.234 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
79 |
41780 |
|
FIBY Roman |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
18 |
14:26.651 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
80 |
41841 |
|
BUTZBACH Jürgen |
AT |
MARC-Exclusiv |
18 |
15:10.429 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
81 |
40178 |
Senior |
PIPPENBACHER Helmut |
AT |
MBC Pielachring |
18 |
15:17.335 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
82 |
40392 |
Senior |
HORNINGER Thomas |
AT |
RC Buggy Wels |
18 |
15:26.790 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
83 |
41795 |
|
KAINZ Roman |
AT |
LAMBC-St. Andrä |
18 |
15:38.112 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
84 |
40771 |
|
ASCHENBERGER Patrick |
AT |
MAC Mistelbach |
12 |
10:53.003 |
1/32 Final - B |
T |
85 |
40116 |
|
KAUFMANN Dieter |
AT |
MSV Wölbling |
7 |
6:24.215 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
86 |
41231 |
|
GRANDEL Markus |
AT |
WMW-Fehring |
5 |
4:49.849 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
87 |
40056 |
Senior |
KAISER Wolfgang |
AT |
A-Team Graz |
3 |
2:14.424 |
1/32 Final - A |
T |
|