|
|
Finalrangliste - OM-VF 1:8 |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Final - A | Nejc MIHELIC | SVN | 188 | 45:13.900 | Trocken | Xray RX 8.2 | REDS | Matrix | Enneti | Sanswa |
2 | 5 | Final - A | Tobias SUTRICH | AUT | 187 | 45:04.529 | Trocken | |||||
3 | 8 | Final - A | Gerhard KANDELHART | AUT | 185 | 45:08.082 | Trocken | Shepherd Velox | Novarossi | Matrix R18 | Matrix | Sanwa Exzess |
4 | 51 | Final - A | Christian SCHEIDL | AUT | 179 | 45:10.949 | Trocken | |||||
5 | 7 | Final - A | Franz ENGEL | AUT | 178 | 45:02.950 | Trocken | |||||
6 | 13 | Final - A | Manuel TRINKO | AUT | 178 | 45:12.937 | Trocken | Serpent 977 | Tesla | Serpent R18 | Aeromax | Futaba 4PX |
7 | 57 | Final - A | Patrick WENDY | AUT | 172 | 45:05.245 | Trocken | |||||
8 | 10 | Final - A | Harald HIMLER | AUT | 160 | 45:01.883 | Trocken | ARC 8.0 | Picco | Blitz | Ufra | Sanwa 44 |
9 | 29 | Final - A | Marek KUNZ | AUT | 157 | 45:03.256 | Trocken | |||||
10 | 3 | Final - A | Leonardo VARGA | AUT | 74 | 20:52.777 | Trocken | |||||
11 | 52 | 1/2 Final - A | Michael ÜBELLACKER | AUT | 74 | 20:12.546 | Trocken | |||||
12 | 55 | 1/2 Final - A | Wolfgang FUTTERER | AUT | 74 | 20:14.320 | Trocken | Serpent | Max | Hot Tires | Sanwa M17 | |
13 | 36 | 1/2 Final - B | Roland SCHRENK | AUT | 72 | 20:06.205 | Trocken | |||||
14 | 48 | 1/2 Final - A | Thomas HARTER | AUT | 71 | 20:09.528 | Trocken | |||||
15 | 46 | 1/2 Final - B | Günter REITBAUER | AUT | 69 | 19:56.895 | Trocken | |||||
16 | 35 | 1/2 Final - B | Gerald STÜCKLER | AUT | 67 | 20:02.352 | Trocken | ARC 8.0 | Picco | Blitz | Ufra | Futaba |
17 | 50 | 1/2 Final - A | Manfred TAUER | AUT | 66 | 20:11.513 | Trocken | |||||
18 | 38 | 1/2 Final - B | Josef FESSL | AUT | 65 | 20:11.223 | Trocken | |||||
19 | 11 | 1/2 Final - A | Peter JANDL | AUT | 60 | 16:37.410 | Trocken | |||||
20 | 43 | 1/2 Final - B | Christian PÜHRINGER | AUT | 41 | 16:43.329 | Trocken | |||||
21 | 9 | 1/2 Final - A | Erich SCHARLER | AUT | 28 | 8:04.644 | Trocken | Mugen | OS | PF | Ufra | Sanwa |
22 | 18 | 1/2 Final - A | Leon FIDLER | AUT | 1 | 0:37.549 | Trocken |
Finalrangliste - OM-VF 1:10 |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Runden | Endzeit | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Final - A | Christoph ROHRMOSER | AUT | 169 | 45:13.930 | Trocken | Xray NT1.3 | Novarossi | Sanwa | ||
2 | 12 | Final - A | Simon CIUDAN | HUN | 164 | 45:14.356 | Trocken | Serpent 748 WC | Sonnic | SRC | Matrix | Sanwa M12 |
3 | 24 | Final - A | Rene LEVETZOW | AUT | 162 | 45:09.962 | Trocken | |||||
4 | 5 | Final - A | Michael KATZMAYER | AUT | 162 | 45:10.885 | Trocken | |||||
5 | 3 | Final - A | Lovro SUSTERSIC | SVN | 161 | 45:09.678 | Trocken | Xray NT1 | Novarossi | Xtreme | Hot Race | Sanwa |
6 | 6 | Final - A | Simon ENGEL | AUT | 161 | 45:12.769 | Trocken | |||||
7 | 15 | Final - A | Hermann BERGER | AUT | 160 | 45:02.881 | Trocken | Shepherd V10pro | Novarossi | Brillant TCX | Shepherd | Sanwa MT4 |
8 | 7 | Final - A | Walter JELINEK | AUT | 145 | 45:00.583 | Trocken | Xray NT1.3 | Novarossi | Matrix | Sanwa MT44 | |
9 | 22 | Final - A | Christian KERSTAN | AUT | 139 | 43:55.688 | Trocken | |||||
10 | 26 | Final - A | Horst-Reinhard ERNST | AUT | 134 | 45:12.476 | Trocken | |||||
11 | 2 | Final - A | Stefan STRASSER | AUT | 36 | 10:03.381 | Trocken | |||||
12 | 18 | Final - A | József FARKAS | HUN | 0 | 0:00.000 | Trocken | Kyosho | Novarossi | PF | Contact | KoPropo |
Finalrangliste - OM-E8U |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Final - A | Patrick WENDY | AUT |
2
|
2:1, 1:1 [3:6] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Rocket | Blitz TS040 | Matrix | Sanwa 4 PX |
2 | 3 | Final - A | Harald WENDY | AUT |
3
|
3:1, 2:2 [1:4] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | TENSHOCK | Blitz TS040 | FUTABA | |
3 | 8 | Final - A | Martin SPÖRK | AUT |
4
|
3:2, 1:2 [2:3] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Tenshock 1850 | Matrix R18 | Matrix | Hitec Lynx |
4 | 5 | Final - A | Thomas BURGER-RINGER | AUT |
6
|
1:3, 3:3 [2:5] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Hobbywing 1900kv | Blitz TS040 | UFRA | Sanwa |
5 | 9 | Final - A | Markus OBINGER | AUT |
8
|
2:4, 3:4 [1:5] | Trocken |
Finalrangliste - OM-E8G |
Rang | Nr. | Final | Fahrer | Land | Punkte Total | Punkte pro Lauf | Strecke | Modell | Motor | Karosserie | Reifen | Fernsteuerung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Final - A | Patrick WENDY | AUT |
2
|
2:1, 1:1 [3:6] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Rocket | Blitz TS040 | Matrix | Sanwa 4 PX |
2 | 3 | Final - A | Harald WENDY | AUT |
3
|
3:1, 2:2 [1:4] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | TENSHOCK | Blitz TS040 | FUTABA | |
3 | 8 | Final - A | Martin SPÖRK | AUT |
4
|
3:2, 1:2 [2:3] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Tenshock 1850 | Matrix R18 | Matrix | Hitec Lynx |
4 | 5 | Final - A | Thomas BURGER-RINGER | AUT |
6
|
1:3, 3:3 [2:5] | Trocken | BURI-Racer E2.1 | Hobbywing 1900kv | Blitz TS040 | UFRA | Sanwa |
5 | 9 | Final - A | Markus OBINGER | AUT |
8
|
2:4, 3:4 [1:5] | Trocken |