Rang |
Final |
Fahrer |
Lizenz Nr. |
Runden |
Endzeit |
Strecke |
Land |
1 |
Final - A |
Patrick BREMSTALLER |
41852 |
55 |
45:04.709 |
Trocken |
AT |
2 |
Final - A |
Julius SIKLODI |
42289 |
55 |
45:09.119 |
Trocken |
AT |
3 |
Final - A |
Dominic BAUER |
40732 |
55 |
45:10.799 |
Trocken |
AT |
4 |
Final - A |
Niklas WIESER |
41927 |
55 |
45:31.138 |
Trocken |
AT |
5 |
Final - A |
Marc DE ZWART |
40045 |
55 |
45:47.064 |
Trocken |
AT |
6 |
Final - A |
Marcel TRIEB |
41828 |
54 |
45:01.293 |
Trocken |
AT |
7 |
Final - A |
Martin FORTMÜLLER |
40057 |
53 |
45:33.599 |
Trocken |
AT |
8 |
Final - A |
Philipp DE ZWART |
40046 |
52 |
45:17.535 |
Trocken |
AT |
9 |
Final - A |
Michael LANGGRUBER |
40971 |
49 |
45:02.745 |
Trocken |
AT |
10 |
Final - A |
Jan KRUISZ |
41420 |
49 |
45:25.561 |
Trocken |
AT |
11 |
Final - A |
Martin WOLLANKA |
40452 |
24 |
21:01.563 |
Trocken |
AT |
12 |
Final - A |
Jürgen TRIEB |
40088 |
17 |
14:44.513 |
Trocken |
AT |
13 |
Final - A |
Andreas MAYR |
40353 |
6 |
5:18.571 |
Trocken |
AT |
14 |
Final - B |
Werner SPANNBRUCKNER |
40246 |
30 |
25:49.405 |
Trocken |
AT |
15 |
Final - B |
Georg HORNINGER |
40391 |
30 |
25:55.271 |
Trocken |
AT |
16 |
Final - B |
Christian KOSSINA |
40221 |
29 |
25:45.326 |
Trocken |
AT |
17 |
Final - B |
Christian SCHWARZ |
40071 |
28 |
25:00.980 |
Trocken |
AT |
18 |
Final - B |
Uwe DE ZWART |
40047 |
28 |
25:13.592 |
Trocken |
AT |
19 |
Final - B |
Bernhard WAGNER |
41199 |
28 |
25:40.645 |
Trocken |
AT |
20 |
Final - B |
Daniel GUMPOLTSBERGER |
40281 |
25 |
23:27.706 |
Trocken |
AT |
21 |
Final - B |
Dominik WIMBERGER |
41538 |
24 |
25:31.594 |
Trocken |
AT |
22 |
Final - B |
Matthias UMFAHRER |
40195 |
13 |
12:19.675 |
Trocken |
AT |
23 |
Final - B |
Mario MAIR |
42879 |
11 |
10:13.829 |
Trocken |
AT |
24 |
Final - B |
Christian HUBERT |
40054 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
Trocken |
AT |
25 |
Final - C |
Marcel GRELL |
40257 |
22 |
19:58.516 |
Trocken |
AT |
26 |
Final - C |
Sandro EHRENHÖFLER |
42264 |
22 |
20:11.421 |
Trocken |
AT |
27 |
Final - C |
Mario PENN |
40034 |
22 |
20:33.569 |
Trocken |
AT |
28 |
Final - C |
Herbert GIERLINGER |
42207 |
22 |
20:34.373 |
Trocken |
AT |
29 |
Final - C |
Alexander FELLNER |
40050 |
21 |
20:01.113 |
Trocken |
AT |
30 |
Final - C |
Mario HAUSER |
41734 |
21 |
20:03.405 |
Trocken |
AT |
31 |
Final - C |
Georg TRATTER |
42117 |
21 |
20:15.817 |
Trocken |
AT |
32 |
Final - C |
Christian MAIERHOFER |
41328 |
20 |
20:08.647 |
Trocken |
AT |
33 |
Final - C |
Stefan JECHTL |
41395 |
20 |
20:48.401 |
Trocken |
AT |
34 |
Final - C |
Blake MILLIGAN |
42957 |
19 |
20:02.692 |
Trocken |
AT |
35 |
Final - C |
Rene LEUTGEB |
42259 |
11 |
14:44.087 |
Trocken |
AT |
2.Lauf Österreichische Meisterschaft OR8 V-Buggy 2023 :: OM VB 40+
Endranglisten :: Final
Rang |
Final |
Fahrer |
Lizenz Nr. |
Runden |
Endzeit |
Strecke |
Land |
1 |
Final - A |
Werner SPANNBRUCKNER |
40246 |
35 |
30:21.037 |
Trocken |
AT |
2 |
Final - A |
Christian HUBERT |
40054 |
34 |
30:03.640 |
Trocken |
AT |
3 |
Final - A |
Bernhard WAGNER |
41199 |
34 |
30:44.146 |
Trocken |
AT |
4 |
Final - A |
Mario PENN |
40034 |
34 |
30:56.699 |
Trocken |
AT |
5 |
Final - A |
Georg HORNINGER |
40391 |
33 |
30:19.417 |
Trocken |
AT |
6 |
Final - A |
Christian KOSSINA |
40221 |
33 |
30:35.418 |
Trocken |
AT |
7 |
Final - A |
Marcel GRELL |
40257 |
32 |
30:04.036 |
Trocken |
AT |
8 |
Final - A |
Herbert GIERLINGER |
42207 |
32 |
30:22.489 |
Trocken |
AT |
9 |
Final - A |
Mario HAUSER |
41734 |
31 |
30:24.788 |
Trocken |
AT |
10 |
Final - A |
Uwe DE ZWART |
40047 |
31 |
30:38.082 |
Trocken |
AT |
11 |
Final - A |
Alexander FELLNER |
40050 |
27 |
26:47.523 |
Trocken |
AT |
12 |
Final - A |
Christian MAIERHOFER |
41328 |
26 |
29:28.238 |
Trocken |
AT |
13 |
Final - A |
Martin FORTMÜLLER |
40057 |
0 |
0:00.000 |
Trocken |
AT |