3. Lauf VF & EF8 & GT8 Österreichische Meisterschaft 2023 :: OM-VF 1:8
Endranglisten :: Final
Rang |
Nr. |
Final |
Fahrer |
Runden |
Endzeit |
Strecke |
Land |
Modell |
Motor |
Karosserie |
Reifen |
Fernsteuerung |
1 |
3 |
A |
Sascha KLUG |
177 |
45:09.999 |
Trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
A |
Nejc MIHELIC |
177 |
45:14.259 |
Trocken |
|
XRAY RX 8.2 |
REDS |
MATRIX |
ENNETI |
SANWA |
3 |
4 |
A |
Manuel TRINKO |
168 |
45:00.461 |
Trocken |
|
Serpent 990 |
OS |
Blitz |
HRT |
Sanwa |
4 |
66 |
A |
Leonardo VARGA |
168 |
45:13.825 |
Trocken |
AUT |
Inf1nity |
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
A |
Roman SCHEIBNER |
166 |
45:16.757 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
A |
Franz ENGEL |
159 |
43:30.618 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
A |
Harald HIMLER |
104 |
30:57.173 |
Trocken |
|
ARC 8.0 |
Picco |
Blitz |
Ufra |
Sanwa 44 |
8 |
38 |
A |
Florian LUYER |
83 |
21:56.336 |
Trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
17 |
A |
Filip UHER |
76 |
22:10.218 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
A |
Tobias SUTRICH |
66 |
19:37.476 |
Trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
B |
Eric RICHTER |
106 |
30:09.153 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
23 |
B |
Leon FIDLER |
98 |
30:13.929 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
28 |
B |
Christian PÜHRINGER |
77 |
25:08.380 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
11 |
B |
Josef FESSL |
36 |
13:16.994 |
Trocken |
|
SERPENT VIPER 989 40 |
|
BLITZ TS040 |
MATRIX |
|
15 |
46 |
B |
Günter REITBAUER |
27 |
7:48.726 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
45 |
B |
Michael BRÜCHERT |
7 |
7:16.804 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
44 |
B |
Alexander SCHRENK |
0 |
0:19.445 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Lauf VF & EF8 & GT8 Österreichische Meisterschaft 2023 :: OM-VF 1:10
Endranglisten :: Final
Rang |
Nr. |
Final |
Fahrer |
Runden |
Endzeit |
Strecke |
Land |
Modell |
Motor |
Karosserie |
Reifen |
Fernsteuerung |
1 |
5 |
A |
Michael KATZMAYER |
161 |
45:04.936 |
Trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
A |
Patrick GOLLNER |
158 |
45:16.946 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
A |
Christoph ROHRMOSER |
157 |
45:16.226 |
Trocken |
|
Capricorn C04 |
ONE |
|
Enneti |
SANWA |
4 |
2 |
A |
Stefan STRASSER |
154 |
44:34.178 |
Trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
A |
Michal ABRAHAMEK |
153 |
45:00.900 |
Trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
21 |
A |
Erwin RICHTER |
136 |
45:07.329 |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
20 |
A |
Gerhard KANDELHART |
50 |
22:17.474 |
Trocken |
|
Shepherd |
Novarossi |
SRC |
Matrix |
Sanwa Exzess |
8 |
7 |
A |
Walter JELINEK |
0 |
0:00.000 |
Trocken |
|
Xray NT1.3 |
Novarossi Stürm Touring 2.1cc |
|
Matrix |
Sanwa MT44 |
3. Lauf VF & EF8 & GT8 Österreichische Meisterschaft 2023 :: OM-EF 1:8 G
Endranglisten :: Final
Rang |
Nr. |
Final |
Fahrer |
Runden |
Endzeit |
Lauf |
Strecke |
Land |
Modell |
Motor |
Karosserie |
Reifen |
Fernsteuerung |
1 |
9 |
A |
Christoph HOLZER |
30 |
8:04.903 |
2, 3 [1] |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
46 |
A |
Günter REITBAUER |
29 |
8:27.341 |
3, 2 [1] |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13 |
A |
Franz BRANDNER |
26 |
8:07.835 |
3, 1 [2] |
Trocken |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
66 |
A |
Gerhard AIGNER |
19 |
8:42.628 |
3, 2 [1] |
Trocken |
AUT |
ARC R8.0E |
|
|
UFRA |
SANWA MT44 |